30 July, Thursday
06:20
Molchanov, Denys
vs.
Moriya, Hiroki
Live
07:00
Savchuk, Olga
vs.
Tig, Patricia Maria
Live
08:40
Rodina, Evgeniya
vs.
Korashvili, Oleksandra
Live
09:55
Flipkens, Kirsten
vs.
Diatchenko, Vitalia
11:10
Kontaveit, Anett
vs.
Knapp, Karin
08:00
Arcidiacono, Federica
vs.
Radosavljevic, Teodora
Live
08:00
Dascalu, Nicoleta
vs.
Partaud, Marine
Live
08:00
Szlavikovics, Szabina
vs.
Rosca, Andreea Amalia
Live
09:40
Spremo, Milana
vs.
Romeo, Caroline
09:00
Bolelli S/Fognini F
vs.
Garcia-Lopez G / Verdasco F
Live
12:00
Klizan M / Rosol L
vs.
Peya A / Soares B
13:20
Cabal J S/Farah R
vs.
Cuevas P / Marrero D
14:40
Murray J / Peers J
vs.
Moser F / Struff J-L
09:00
Martin, Andrej
vs.
Novak, Dennis
Live
09:00
Giannessi, Alessandro
vs.
Fabbiano, Thomas
Live
10:20
Caruso, Salvatore
vs.
Bellotti, Riccardo
10:20
Brkic, Tomislav
vs.
De Bakker, Thiemo
09:00
Eidukonyte, Joana
vs.
Tolibova, Sadafmoh
Live
14:00
Wacanno, Eva
vs.
Sizikova, Yana
14:00
Flood, Emma
vs.
Maggen, India
15:30
Sarrazin, Laetitia
vs.
Gulbe, Laura
09:00
Elia, Alon
vs.
Glancy, Daniel
Live
09:00
Igoshin, Alexander
vs.
Haylaz, Muhammet
Live
10:30
Altuna, Tuna
vs.
Yuksel, Anil
10:30
Mousley, Bradley
vs.
Turker, Mert Naci
09:30
Arneodo, Romain
vs.
Le Boulch, Thomas
09:30
Guez, David
vs.
Jacq, Gregoire
16:00
Soler, Joan
vs.
Sidorenko, Alexandre
18:00
Tchoutakian, Maxime
vs.
Lokoli, Laurent
19:30
Eremin, Edoardo
vs.
Groll, Teri
09:30
Baric, Nives
vs.
Simic, Jelena
09:30
Luini, Sofia
vs.
Giger, Samira
09:30
Marfutina, Maria
vs.
Guttormsen, Karyn
09:30
Moroi, Cristina
vs.
Wienerova, Lenka
09:30
Alvarez Llamas, Axel
vs.
Short, Matthew
09:30
Cooprider, Chris
vs.
Hernando Ruano, Jorge
11:00
Bolla, Andrea
vs.
Berrettini, Matteo
11:00
Barbosa, Romain
vs.
Corbett, Jai
11:00
Gomez-Herrera, Carlos
vs.
Cembellin Prieto, Antonio
15:00
Baldi, Filippo
vs.
Hess-Olesen, Soren
18:00
Hoang, Antoine
vs.
Cacao, Tiago
09:30
Carreno-Busta, Pablo
vs.
Haase, Robin
11:00
Delbonis, Federico
vs.
Thiem, Dominic
12:20
Istomin, Denis
vs.
Sousa, Joao
16:00
Goffin, David
vs.
Zeballos, Horacio
10:00
Cetkovska, Petra
vs.
Oprandi, Romina
11:00
Hogenkamp, Richel
vs.
Cirstea, Sorana
11:30
Karatantcheva, Sesil
vs.
Borecka, Martina
15:00
Vaidisova, Nicole
vs.
Vogt, Stephanie
10:00
Wang, Yafan
vs.
Sema, Erika
10:00
Zhang, Ling
vs.
Duan, Ying-Ying
10:00
Zhang, Kai Lin
vs.
Chang, Kai-Chen
12:00
Jankovic, Jelena
vs.
Liu, Chang
10:00
Gasparyan M / Panova A
vs.
Eguchi M / Tig P M
10:30
Janowicz, Jerzy
vs.
Cuevas, Pablo
13:00
Seppi, Andreas
vs.
Mayer, Florian
14:20
Nadal, Rafael
vs.
Vesely, Jiri
15:30
Bolelli, Simone
vs.
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni
11:00
Fett, Jana
vs.
Perrin, Conny
11:00
Komardina, Anastasiya
vs.
Caregaro, Martina
12:30
Serban, Raluca Georgiana
vs.
Trevisan, Martina
15:00
Sabino, Lisa
vs.
Fusinato, Francesca
11:00
Aksu, Ayla
vs.
Esen, Hulya
11:00
Alvarez Teran, Maria Fernanda
vs.
Stamatova, Julia
11:00
Prosperi, Valeria
vs.
Njoze, Mirabelle
12:30
Tomic, Sara
vs.
Sezer, Melis
11:00
Trinker, Bastian
vs.
Ghedin, Nicola
13:00
Nagy, Peter
vs.
Ofner, Sebastian
16:00
Chazal, Maxime
vs.
Reissig, Nicolas
12:00
Roy, Matthieu
vs.
Lestienne, Constant
12:00
Laurent, Yanais
vs.
Griekspoor, Tallon
14:00
Vatutin, Alexey
vs.
Merckx, Jonas
14:00
Harris, Billy
vs.
Jankovits, Yannick
12:00
Wu, Di
vs.
Banes, Maverick
13:30
Lama, Gonzalo
vs.
Trungelliti, Marco
16:30
Giustino, Lorenzo
vs.
Tsitsipas, Stefanos
12:00
Chan C-W / Wang Y
vs.
HAN N-L / Jang S J
12:00
Gao X / You X
vs.
HAN X/Zhang K-L
13:15
Ayukawa M / Okamura K
vs.
Chang K-C / Zheng S
12:00
Marach O / Qureshi A U H
vs.
Laaksonen H / Margaroli L
13:20
Granollers M / Lopez M
vs.
Delbonis F / Lorenzi P
14:40
Bednarek T / Junaid R
vs.
Bury A / Istomin D
16:00
Duran G / Zeballos H
vs.
Knowle J / Oswald P
14:00
MAS Mascolo, Adria
vs.
Ivanov, Vladimir
15:30
Granollers-Pujol, Gerard
vs.
Polyakov, Vladimir
15:30
Raisma, Kenneth
vs.
Elistratov, Evgeny
14:30
Ce, Gabriela
vs.
Beck, Annika
15:00
Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa
vs.
Sevastova, Anastasija
15:45
Pereira, Teliana
vs.
Siegemund, Laura
17:00
Mattek-Sands, Bethanie
vs.
Martincova, Tereza
16:00
Clezar, Guilherme
vs.
Dancevic, Frank
16:00
Couacaud, Enzo
vs.
Millman, John
17:20
Klein, Brydan
vs.
Bhambri, Yuki
16:00
Diez, Steven
vs.
Martinez Portero, Pedro
17:30
Barranco Cosano, Javier
vs.
Martin, Toby
16:15
Melnikova M / Pous-Tio L
vs.
Irigoyen M / Kania P
18:15
Minella M / Torro Flor T
vs.
Beck A / Siegemund L
19:00
Sock, Jack
vs.
Kudla, Denis
20:00
Sela, Dudi
vs.
Becker, Benjamin
21:00
Berankis, Ricardas
vs.
Johnson, Steve

Top competitions

Stats