27 August, Wednesday
13:00
Kachar, Marina
vs.
Visentin, Elisa
Live
14:35
Fossa Huergo, Nicole
vs.
Njoze, Mirabelle
Live
15:45
Perrin, Conny
vs.
Korzeniak, Anna
Live
16:30
Grymalska, Anastasia
vs.
Balducci, Alice
20:00
Leweurs, Angela
vs.
Gorgodze, Ekaterine
13:00
Chiurulli, Daniele
vs.
Capecchi, Daniele
Live
13:00
Mazon-Hernandez, Rafael
vs.
Vaisse, Martin
Live
14:00
Grassi, Claudio
vs.
Carli, Cristian
Live
14:30
Mertens, Yannick
vs.
Borgo, Francesco
Live
14:40
Schmid, Michal
vs.
Vilardo, Francesco
Live
15:30
Guez, David
vs.
Merone, Riccardo
Live
16:45
Della Tommasina, Davide
vs.
Bega, Alessandro
19:30
DI Nicola, Gianluca
vs.
Kern, Robin
13:30
Kennel, Karin
vs.
Kleinsteuber, Theresa
Live
13:40
Haas, Sina
vs.
Rubini, Stefania
Live
15:40
Deagostini, Margaux
vs.
Coppola, Claudia
Live
13:30
Bensoussan, Samuel
vs.
Simon, Tobias
Live
14:25
Hamou, Maxime
vs.
Bodmer, Adrian
Live
13:30
Georges, Myrtille
vs.
Melander, Hilda
Live
14:10
Marcinkevica, Diana
vs.
Lu, Jia-Jing
Live
15:30
Kucova, Kristina
vs.
Benoit, Marie
Live
15:30
Poncelet, Anke
vs.
Melnikova, Marina
Live
15:30
Zaniewska, Sandra
vs.
Celik, Susanne
Live
13:45
De Greef, Arthur
vs.
Negritu, Christoph
Live
16:00
Boehler, Dominik
vs.
Van Der Duim, Antal
13:55
Agar R / Windahl D
vs.
Klec I / Sikora A
Live
14:55
Bujdo I / Szmigiel M
vs.
Kapas A/Koniusz B
Live
16:20
Gawron M / Panfil G
vs.
Dolezel F / Michnev P
14:20
Moraing M / Pel D
vs.
Frantzen R / Walsh D
Live
14:25
Rumler, Robert
vs.
Baranski, Piotr
Live
14:30
Kolb M/Kolb N
vs.
Malikova T / Mendesova P
Live
16:20
Horakova N / Vlachova K
vs.
Borgman A / Czarnik P
14:30
Kolarova, Veronika
vs.
Kubicikova, Martina
Live
14:45
Vrbenska, Anna
vs.
Pektorova, Hana
Live
15:05
Muchova, Karolina
vs.
Holanova, Nina
Live
15:30
Kuncikova, Lenka
vs.
Vajdova, Natalia
Live
14:40
Folie, Alexandre
vs.
Joncour, Ronan
Live
16:10
Stevens, Simon
vs.
Salman, Omar
15:25
Coin J / Hrdinova E
vs.
Jakupovic D / Kramperova K
Live
16:55
CE G / Mertens E
vs.
Jani R-L / Khromacheva I
17:00
Bondarenko K / Poznikhirenko G
vs.
Gamiz A / Sorribes Tormo S
17:00
Mokh M / Zhuk S
vs.
Esen H/Esen L
17:00
Smirnova V / Smirnova A
vs.
RUS A / Schuurs D
18:30
Benoit M / Celik S
vs.
Kempen M / LU J-J
18:30
Jegiolka J / Marcinkevica D
vs.
Khazaniuk D / Korashvili O
18:30
BUA T / Pella C
vs.
Melander H / Melnikova M
16:00
Volandri, Filippo
vs.
Diez, Steven
16:10
Zopp, Jurgen
vs.
Eysseric, Jonathan
16:00
Kurata, Nathaly
vs.
Zhuravleva, Angelina
16:00
Varela-Alvarado, Tania
vs.
Lucero, Carla
16:00
Madcur, Ana
vs.
Zeballos, Noelia
17:30
Blanco, Sofia
vs.
Golovin, Jessica
17:30
Piai, Eduarda
vs.
Perez Garcia, Maria Paulina
17:30
Romero, Camila
vs.
Brito, Fernanda
19:00
Koch-Benvenuto, Andrea
vs.
Perez-Garcia, Paula Andrea
19:00
Rodriguez, Sabrina
vs.
Brogan, Anna
16:00
Marchenko, Illya
vs.
Chiudinelli, Marco
16:00
Stephens, Sloane
vs.
Larsson, Johanna
16:00
Peng, Shuai
vs.
Radwanska, Agnieszka
16:00
Bencic, Belinda
vs.
Nara, Kurumi
16:00
Cuevas, Pablo
vs.
Anderson, Kevin
16:00
Lopez, Feliciano
vs.
Dodig, Ivan
16:00
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
vs.
Giraldo, Santiago
16:00
Hantuchova, Daniela
vs.
Cornet, Alize
16:00
Vinci, Roberta
vs.
Begu, Irina-Camelia
17:15
Darcis, Steve
vs.
Klizan, Martin
17:15
Kerber, Angelique
vs.
Kudryavtseva, Alla
17:15
Cilic, Marin
vs.
Baghdatis, Marcos
17:20
Donskoy, Evgeny
vs.
Kudryavtsev, Alexander
17:30
Johnson, Steve
vs.
Ito, Tatsuma
17:30
Pironkova, Tsvetana
vs.
Jankovic, Jelena
17:30
Safarova, Lucie
vs.
Zheng, Saisai
18:00
Berdych, Tomas
vs.
Hewitt, Lleyton
18:15
Janowicz, Jerzy
vs.
Lajovic, Dusan
18:30
Petkovic, Andrea
vs.
Puig, Monica
18:45
Desein, Niels
vs.
Goffin, David
18:45
Cepelova, Jana
vs.
Halep, Simona
18:45
Brengle, Madison
vs.
Lisicki, Sabine
18:45
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
vs.
Wozniacki, Caroline
18:45
Lucic-Baroni, Mirjana
vs.
Peer, Shahar
19:30
Sharapova, Maria
vs.
Dulgheru, Alexandra
19:45
Lacko, Lukas
vs.
Thiem, Dominic
19:45
Dancevic, Frank
vs.
Sousa, Joao
20:00
Berlocq, Carlos
vs.
Sela, Dudi
20:00
De Schepper, Kenny
vs.
Gulbis, Ernests
20:10
Kavcic, Blaz
vs.
Chardy, Jeremy
20:15
Errani, Sara
vs.
Rodionova, Anastasia
22:00
Dimitrov, Grigor
vs.
Harrison, Ryan
16:00
Rivera-Aranguiz, Guillermo
vs.
Crowley, Keith-Patrick
16:00
Galan Riveros, Daniel Elahi
vs.
Smith, Connor
16:00
Sanchez Montemayor, Manuel
vs.
Aubone, Jean-Yves
17:30
Miele, Andre
vs.
Kohen, Alan
16:05
Nedunchezhiyan, Jeevan
vs.
Antchandie, Herve
17:00
Hernandez, Jose
vs.
Bernardi, Pedro
17:00
Pedraza, Diego
vs.
Jarry, Nicolas
17:00
Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo
vs.
Salamanca Caicedo, Carlos
18:30
Mina, Gianni
vs.
Dischinger, Eduardo
18:30
Trungelliti, Marco
vs.
Malla, Bastian
18:30
Romboli, Fernando
vs.
Ramirez, Cesar
20:00
Martinez, Luis David
vs.
De Paula, Fabiano

Top competitions

Stats