31 Октябрь, Пятница
12:00
Стефания Рубини
vs.
Мелисс, Верена
Live
13:40
Сабино, Лиса
vs.
Пиллот, Каролина
Live
15:30
Cheli, Camille
vs.
Огата, Хайне
15:55
Карегаро, Мартина
vs.
Анна Корженяк
16:10
Николь Фосса Хуерго
vs.
Кручиани, Дебора
17:15
In-Albon, Ylena
vs.
Fujioka, Nozomi
17:25
Marchetti, Giorgia
vs.
Балдуччи, Алис
12:00
Inoue M / Wongteanchai V
vs.
Daniels C / Schaeder L
Live
12:00
Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
vs.
Carreras, Amanda
Live
12:00
Gamiz, Andrea
vs.
Sumova, Diana
Live
12:00
Savoretti, Alice
vs.
Инес Феррер Суарез
Live
13:40
Sanchez-Quintanar, Cristina
vs.
Нанкарроу, Александра
Live
12:30
Griekspoor, Tallon
vs.
Барбоса, Ромайн
Live
12:30
Таварес, Леонардо
vs.
Pulgar-Garcia, Javier
Live
18:30
Barry, Sam
vs.
Griekspoor, Scott
18:30
Domingues, Joao
vs.
Ojeda Lara, Ricardo
12:35
Caruso, Salvatore
vs.
Ghedin, Nicola
Live
13:35
Бассо, Андреа
vs.
Уолтер Трусенди
Live
12:50
Kostova, Elitsa
vs.
Sorribes Tormo, Sara
Live
14:30
Vinogradova, Polina
vs.
Mendesova, Pernilla
Live
12:55
Chan C-W / Chuang C-J
vs.
HAN X / Zhang K-L
Live
13:00
Тал Голденгорен
vs.
Кекерчени, Филипп
Live
13:10
Bellotti, Riccardo
vs.
Reinwein, Sami
Live
13:15
Hemery, Calvin
vs.
Halys, Quentin
Live
13:20
Геертс, Михаел
vs.
Jankovic, Miki
Live
14:00
Giacalone, Omar
vs.
Semjan, Marek
Live
14:45
Борис Конкич
vs.
Bjelica, Ivan
Live
13:00
Golubic, Viktorija
vs.
Sirotkina, Marta
Live
15:00
Яна Фетт
vs.
Krejcikova, Barbora
13:05
Paterova, Dominika
vs.
Спремо, Милана
Live
13:30
Jabeur, Ons
vs.
Kichenok, Nadiya
Live
15:00
Barbieri, Gioia
vs.
Siniakova, Katerina
17:00
Konjuh, Ana
vs.
Mitu, Cristina-Andreea
19:00
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina
vs.
Razzano, Virginie
13:40
Лукас Гомез
vs.
Safwat, Mohamed
Live
13:50
Duan, Ying-Ying
vs.
Bychkova, Ekaterina
Live
14:40
Zhu, Lin
vs.
Wang, Qiang
Live
14:00
Колб, Надя
vs.
Sugnaux, Tess
Live
18:00
Flood, Emma
vs.
Ottomano, Sara
14:00
Kravchuk, Konstantin
vs.
Bemelmans, Ruben
Live
15:20
Desein, Niels
vs.
Arnaboldi, Andrea
19:00
Matsukevitch, Denis
vs.
Basic, Mirza
20:30
Donskoy, Evgeny
vs.
Puetz, Tim
14:00
De Loore, Joris
vs.
Mertens, Yannick
Live
19:30
Marie, Jules
vs.
Lootsma, Niels
14:30
Hanescu, Victor
vs.
Przysiezny, Michal
Live
15:50
Albot, Radu
vs.
Dzumhur, Damir
17:10
Darcis, Steve
vs.
Bolelli, Simone
20:30
Vesely, Jiri
vs.
Baghdatis, Marcos
14:45
Giotopoulos G / Stergiou I
vs.
Mikos K / Tsitsipas S
Live
15:00
Якупович А / Каловелонис М
vs.
Conkic, Petar / Jankovic, Miki
15:00
Giacalone O / Lago T
vs.
Cukierman D / Skripnik D
15:30
Bakalov B N / Gille S
vs.
Bjelica I / Zekic M
15:00
Kostic N / Selakovic N
vs.
Spremo M / Vorih S
15:00
Distelmans S / Kolarova V
vs.
Paterova D / Zovincova V
15:00
Holanova N / Kuncikova L
vs.
Csoregi I / Jani R-L
17:15
Serban R G / Simion O G
vs.
Rohanova P / Vrbenska A
15:00
Barrere, Gregoire
vs.
Berankis, Ricardas
17:30
Serra, Florent
vs.
Riba, Pere
15:30
Rosenholm P / Walsh D
vs.
Sabanov I / Sabanov M
15:30
Grigelis, Laurynas
vs.
Cox, Daniel
15:40
Authom, Maxime
vs.
Whitehouse, Mark
15:40
O´Hare D / Salisbury J
vs.
Клайтон С / Мартин Т
15:45
Ferrer-Suarez I / Nancarrow A
vs.
Bolsova Zadoinov A / Gamiz A
16:00
Granollers M / Lopez M
vs.
Cuevas P / Giraldo S
17:20
Bopanna R / Nestor D
vs.
Matkowski M / Melzer J
18:40
Bryan B / Bryan M
vs.
Paes L / Wawrinka S
16:00
Berdych, Tomas
vs.
Anderson, Kevin
17:30
Raonic, Milos
vs.
Federer, Roger
21:30
Djokovic, Novak
vs.
Murray, Andy
22:30
Ferrer, David
vs.
Nishikori, Kei
16:30
Barbosa R / Tavares L
vs.
Falcao G / Mensurado V
16:30
Lopes, Thiago
vs.
Zampieri, Caio
18:00
Сакамото, Педро
vs.
Garin, Christian
18:00
Brady, Jennifer
vs.
Min, Grace
18:00
Boserup, Julia
vs.
Glatch, Alexa
19:30
Johansson, Mathilde
vs.
Falconi, Irina
19:30
Hibi, Mayo
vs.
Goncalves, Paula Cristina
18:00
Боузкова, Мари
vs.
Татьяна Мария
18:00
Townsend, Taylor
vs.
Glushko, Julia
19:30
Dabrowski, Gabriela
vs.
Whoriskey, Caitlin
19:30
Oprandi, Romina
vs.
Sanchez, Maria
18:00
Guarachi A / Stojanovic N
vs.
Колб М / Колб Н
18:30
Barzo, Lilla
vs.
Френкел, Николь
18:45
Suarez Navarro, Carla
vs.
Pironkova, Tsvetana
19:10
Бассо А / Монкагатто Ф
vs.
Bester P / Volante M
19:20
Daniel, Taro
vs.
Duckworth, James
20:40
Lokoli, Laurent
vs.
Kuznetsov, Alex
19:30
Leite W / Neis F
vs.
Romboli F / Zampieri C
19:30
Kurz K / Zagorac E
vs.
Caregaro M / Floris A
20:15
Clerici G / Simic J
vs.
Brescia G / Sabino L
20:40
Balducci A / Palmigiano F
vs.
Alfredsson I / Ogata H
21:45
Cheli C / Cucca M
vs.
Meliss V / Stefanini L
20:00
Arconada U M / Frenkel N
vs.
Brogan A / Herazo Gonzalez M F
20:00
Cornet, Alize
vs.
Muguruza, Garbine
21:15
Pliskova, Karolina
vs.
Pennetta, Flavia
21:00
Falconi I / Martic P
vs.
Cepede Royg V / Duque-Marino M
21:00
Bondarenko K / Marcinkevica D
vs.
Glatch A / Pera B
21:00
Dabrowski G / Maria T
vs.
Sanchez M / Townsend T
1 Ноябрь, Суббота
01:20
Sandgren, Tennys
vs.
Kudla, Denis

Top competitions

Stats