27 Январь, Вторник
21:00
Valerenga IF
vs.
Storhamar Dragons
Live
21:00
Aalborg Pirates
vs.
Herlev Eagles
Live
21:00
Herning Blue Fox
vs.
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Live
21:00
Odense Bulldogs
vs.
Gentofte Stars
Live
21:30
Esbjerg Energy
vs.
Сондериске Хоккей
Live
21:45
Rungsted Ishockey
vs.
Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Live
21:00
ХК Вита Хастен
vs.
Södertälje SK
Live
21:00
ХК Мальме
vs.
Аспловен
Live
21:00
БИК Карлскога
vs.
ХК Тимре
Live
21:00
ХК Вик Вястеряс
vs.
Almtuna IS
Live
21:00
АИК Стокгольм
vs.
IK Oskarshamn
Live
21:00
Лулеа Хоки
vs.
Linköpings HC
Live
21:00
Brynäs IF
vs.
HV 71
Live
21:00
Leksands IF
vs.
ХК Дьюргарден
Live
21:30
Iserlohn Roosters
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
Live
21:30
Düsseldorfer EG
vs.
Ред Булл Мюнхен
Live
21:30
Adler Mannheim
vs.
Straubing Tigers
Live
21:30
Kölner Haie
vs.
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
Live
21:45
ХК Женева-Серветт
vs.
HC Fribourg Gotteron
Live
21:45
HC Ambri Piotta
vs.
ХК Клотен Флайерз
Live
21:45
HC Davos
vs.
Lausanne HC
Live
21:45
Rapperswil Jona Lakers
vs.
SC Bern
Live
21:45
HC Lugano
vs.
EHC Biel
Live
21:45
ZSC Lions
vs.
EV Zug
Live
21:45
Лангнау Тайгерз
vs.
HC Thurgau
Live
22:00
SC Langenthal
vs.
HC Ajoie
Live
22:00
GCK Lions
vs.
EHC Olten
Live
22:00
Ред Айс Мартиньи
vs.
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Live
22:30
HC Briancon
vs.
Ducs de Dijon
Live
22:30
HC Caen
vs.
Шамони ХК
Live
22:35
ASG Angers
vs.
КСГ Страсбур
Live
28 Январь, Среда
03:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
vs.
Winnipeg Jets
03:00
New York Islanders
vs.
New York Rangers
03:00
Philadelphia Flyers
vs.
Arizona Coyotes
03:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
vs.
Washington Capitals
03:30
Carolina Hurricanes
vs.
Tampa Bay Lightning
03:30
Florida Panthers
vs.
Detroit Red Wings
03:30
Montreal Canadiens
vs.
Dallas Stars
04:00
Nashville Predators
vs.
Colorado Avalanche
05:00
Calgary Flames
vs.
Buffalo Sabres
05:30
Edmonton Oilers
vs.
Minnesota Wild
06:00
Vancouver Canucks
vs.
Anaheim Ducks
03:00
Ottawa 67´S
vs.
Oshawa Generals
12:00
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
vs.
Loko Yaroslavl
13:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi
vs.
Belye Tigry Orenburg
15:00
Sibirskie Snaipery
vs.
Irbis Kazan
15:00
Kristall Berdsk
vs.
Tolpar UFA
16:00
Спартак Москва
vs.
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
17:00
Tyumenskiy Legion
vs.
Чайка Нижний Новгород
17:00
Krasnaya Armiya
vs.
Серебряные Львы Ст. Петербург
19:00
Berkuty Kubani
vs.
Yunost Minsk
19:00
HK MVD
vs.
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
14:00
Ermak Angarsk
vs.
Saryarka
15:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
vs.
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
15:30
Казцинк Торпедо
vs.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
18:30
ХК Ариада-Акпарс
vs.
Toros Neftekamsk
18:30
Нефтяник Альметьевск
vs.
Izhstal Izhevsk
16:00
ХК Авангард Омск
vs.
ЦСКА Москва
16:00
ХК Барыс Астана
vs.
ХК Северсталь Череповец
17:00
Металлург Магнитогорск
vs.
HK Dinamo Minsk
17:00
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
vs.
ХК Трактор Челябинск
17:00
Салават Юлаев Уфа
vs.
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
19:00
Локомотив Ярославль
vs.
ХК Витязь Чехов
19:00
ХК Барс Казань
vs.
ХК Югра Ханты-Мансийск
19:30
ХК Динамо Москва
vs.
HC Sochi
19:30
SKA St. Petersburg
vs.
Slovan Bratislava
19:30
Jokerit Helsinki
vs.
КХЛ Медвешчак Загреб
20:30
Динамо Рига
vs.
Атлант Москва
19:30
Юкурит
vs.
Hokki
19:30
ХК Туто
vs.
Heinolan Peliitat
19:30
ХК Леки
vs.
Keupa HT
19:30
ХК Коокоо
vs.
K-Vantaa
19:30
JYP-Akatemia
vs.
ХК Сапко
19:30
HC Horacka Slavia Trebic
vs.
SK Kadan
19:30
HC Dukla Jihlava
vs.
HC Most
20:00
HC Kladno
vs.
HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod
20:00
Салит Сумперк
vs.
HC Chomutov
20:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
vs.
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou
20:00
HK Jestrabi Prostejov
vs.
HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi
21:00
Östersunds IK
vs.
Hudiksvalls HC
21:00
Сундсваль Хоки
vs.
Huddinge IK
21:00
Kovlands ISHF
vs.
ХК Соллефтеа
21:00
Vännäs HC
vs.
Örnsköldsviks SK
21:00
Hammarby Hockey
vs.
Tierps HK
21:00
Haninge Anchors HC
vs.
Värmdö HC
21:00
Väsby IK
vs.
Валлентуна
21:00
Nybro IF
vs.
ХК Олофстрем
21:00
Helsingborgs HC
vs.
Хальмстад Хаммерс
21:00
Mora IK
vs.
IF Björklöven
21:00
Карлскрона
vs.
Rögle BK
21:00
Скеллефтеа Аик
vs.
ХК Эребро
21:00
Färjestads BK
vs.
Växjö Lakers HC
21:00
Frölunda HC
vs.
Modo Hockey
21:00
Grästorps IK
vs.
Mariestads Bois
21:00
IFK Kumla
vs.
Borlänge HC
21:00
Forshaga IF
vs.
Surahammar
21:00
IFK Arboga
vs.
Lindlövens IF
21:30
ERC Ingolstadt
vs.
Eisbären Berlin
22:00
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
vs.
Lausitzer Füchse
22:30
Coventry Blaze
vs.
Nottingham Panthers

Top competitions

Stats