23 Ноябрь, Воскресенье
10:00
Kristall Berdsk
vs.
Tyumenskiy Legion
Live
13:00
Yunost Minsk
vs.
HK Gomel
17:00
Динамо молодеж.
vs.
Metallurg Zhlobin
17:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
vs.
Химик-СКА
17:00
HK Mogilev
vs.
HK Vitebsk
17:00
HK Brest
vs.
HK Lida
17:00
Хоккейный клуб Спарта, Прага
vs.
HC Pardubice
17:30
HC Karlovy Vary
vs.
PSG Zlin
18:30
HK SKP Poprad
vs.
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
19:00
HKM Zvolen
vs.
SHK 37 Piestany
19:00
Нитра
vs.
HK 36 Skalica
19:00
Dukla Trencin
vs.
MHC Mountfield Martin
19:30
ХК Жилина
vs.
HC Kosice
19:30
HC Mlada Boleslav
vs.
HC Olomouc
19:30
Mountfield HK
vs.
HC Slavia Prag
19:30
HC Litvinov
vs.
HC Vitkovice
20:20
HC Plzen
vs.
HC Liberec
20:20
HC Ocelari Trinec
vs.
HC Kometa Brno
14:00
Сибирь Новосибирск
vs.
Металлург Новокузнецк
15:00
Спутник Нижний Тагил
vs.
Molot-Prikamje Perm
16:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
vs.
Toros Neftekamsk
17:00
Dizel Penza
vs.
HK Sarov
16:30
Hamburg Freezers
vs.
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
18:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
vs.
Straubing Tigers
18:30
ERC Ingolstadt
vs.
Kölner Haie
18:30
Augsburger Panther
vs.
Ред Булл Мюнхен
18:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
vs.
Eisbären Berlin
19:45
Düsseldorfer EG
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
20:30
Iserlohn Roosters
vs.
Adler Mannheim
17:00
Aker/Strangnas HC
vs.
Visby-Roma HK
18:00
Tierps HK
vs.
Huddinge IK
18:00
Haninge Anchors HC
vs.
Вингс ХК
18:00
Enköpings SK HK
vs.
Валлентуна
18:00
Hudiksvalls HC
vs.
Väsby IK
18:00
Värmdö HC
vs.
Hammarby Hockey
17:30
TMH Polonia Bytom
vs.
MKS Cracovia Krakow
20:00
Акуна Напрзод Янов
vs.
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
20:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
vs.
TH Unia Oswiecim
20:30
Orlik Opole
vs.
GKS Katowice
18:00
Vännäs HC
vs.
Kalix HF
18:00
ХК Питеа
vs.
Tegs SK
19:00
Örnsköldsviks SK
vs.
Сундсваль Хоки
18:00
Kristianstads IK
vs.
Varberg Hockey
18:00
Helsingborgs HC
vs.
Моррум Гоис IK
18:00
Nybro IF
vs.
Tingsryds AIF
18:00
Olofström IK
vs.
Halmstad Hammers
18:00
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
vs.
IK Pantern
18:00
HC Dalen
vs.
IF Troja/Ljungby
18:00
Surahammar
vs.
Tranaas Aif
18:00
Forshaga IF
vs.
Västervik
18:00
Mariestads Bois
vs.
IFK Arboga
18:00
Grästorps IK
vs.
Borlänge HC
18:00
Lindlövens IF
vs.
IFK Kumla
18:00
Fass Berlin
vs.
EHV Schönheide 09
19:00
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
vs.
Lausitzer Füchse
19:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
vs.
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:00
Star Bulls Rosenheim
vs.
EV Ravensburg
19:00
Эйспиратен Криммичау
vs.
SC Bietigheim/Bissingen
19:00
Landshut Cannibals
vs.
Лёвен Франкфурт
20:30
EC Bad Nauheim
vs.
SC Riessersee
20:30
Kassel Huskies
vs.
Heilbronner EC
19:00
Storhamar Dragons
vs.
Lörenskog IK
19:00
Stjernen Hockey
vs.
Lillehammer IK
19:00
Kongsvinger IL
vs.
Спарта Сарпсборг
19:30
EC Dornbirn
vs.
Сапа Фехервар Ав19
19:30
ХК Орли Зноймо
vs.
EC Graz 99ers
19:30
Блак Вингс Линц
vs.
EV Vienna Capitals
19:30
Ред Булл Зальцбург
vs.
Олимпия Любляна
19:30
ХК TWK Иннсбрукские акулы
vs.
HCB Südtirol
19:40
KAC Klagenfurt
vs.
EC VSV
23:00
Albany Devils
vs.
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
23:00
Toronto Marlies
vs.
Hamilton Bulldogs
23:05
Providence Bruins
vs.
Springfield Falcons
24 Ноябрь, Понедельник
00:30
Winnipeg Jets
vs.
St. Louis Blues
03:00
New York Rangers
vs.
Montreal Canadiens
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
vs.
Arizona Coyotes
05:30
Vancouver Canucks
vs.
Chicago Blackhawks
01:00
Hershey Bears
vs.
ST Johns Ice Caps
01:00
San Antonio Rampage
vs.
Texas Stars
01:00
Chicago Wolves
vs.
Rockford Icehogs
02:00
Iowa Wild
vs.
Milwaukee Admirals
12:00
Амур Хабаровск
vs.
Admiral Vladivostok
17:00
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
vs.
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2 Декабрь, Вторник
19:30
Раума Лукко
vs.
Лулеа Хоки
19:30
ХИФК хоккей
vs.
Frölunda HC
19:30
Saipa Lappeenranta
vs.
Kärpät Oulu
22:00
Linköpings HC
vs.
Скеллефтеа Аик

Top competitions

Stats