20 August, Wednesday
22:25
Coppejans, Kimmer
vs.
Bogomolov Jr, Alex
Live
22:35
Albot, Radu
vs.
Burquier, Gregoire
Live
22:55
Vogt, Stephanie
vs.
Vasylyeva, Anastasiya
Live
22:35
Smith, Kristina N
vs.
Zhao, Carol
Live
22:40
Querrey, Sam
vs.
Anderson, Kevin
Live
22:50
Milton, Joshua
vs.
Bester, Philip
Live
23:30
Sport Recife PE
vs.
Palmeiras SP
Live
23:30
Santos SP
vs.
Atletico Paranaense
Live
23:30
Figueirense SC
vs.
Botafogo RJ
Live
23:30
Gwinnett Braves
vs.
Charlotte Knights
Live
21 August, Thursday
00:00
Buffalo Bisons
vs.
Rochester Red Wings
Live
00:00
Columbus Clippers
vs.
Toledo Mud Hens
Live
00:00
Durham Bulls
vs.
Norfolk Tides
Live
00:00
Pawtucket Red Sox
vs.
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
Live
00:00
Scranton / WB Yankees
vs.
Syracuse SkyChiefs
Live
00:05
Washington Nationals
vs.
Arizona Diamondbacks
Live
00:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
vs.
Atlanta Braves
Live
00:05
New York Yankees
vs.
Houston Astros
Live
00:10
Boston Red Sox
vs.
Los Angeles Angels
Live
00:10
Tampa Bay Rays
vs.
Detroit Tigers
Live
00:15
St. Louis Cardinals
vs.
Cincinnati Reds
Live
01:05
Chicago Cubs
vs.
San Francisco Giants
Live
01:10
Chicago White Sox
vs.
Baltimore Orioles
Live
01:10
Minnesota Twins
vs.
Cleveland Indians
Live
01:40
Colorado Rockies
vs.
Kansas City Royals
03:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
vs.
San Diego Padres
00:15
General Diaz
vs.
Cobresal
Live
00:15
CA Penarol
vs.
Jorge Wilstermann
Live
02:30
Dep. La Guaira
vs.
Atletico Nacional Medellin
19:00
Inti Gas Deportes
vs.
Caracas FC
21:15
Deportivo Capiata
vs.
Danubio FC
00:30
USA
vs.
Switzerland
Live
01:00
Dep. Magallanes
vs.
Universidad de Chile
Live
01:00
Coritiba PR
vs.
Vitoria BA
Live
01:00
EC Bahia BA
vs.
Criciuma SC
Live
02:00
Flamengo RJ
vs.
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
02:00
Internacional RS
vs.
Sao Paulo SP
02:00
Chapecoense SC
vs.
Fluminense RJ
01:00
Memphis Redbirds
vs.
Sacramento River Cats
Live
01:00
Nashville Sounds
vs.
Fresno Grizzlies
Live
01:00
Oklahoma RedHawks
vs.
El Paso Chihuahuas
Live
01:30
Colorado Springs Sky Sox
vs.
Albuquerque Isotopes
02:00
Salt Lake Bees
vs.
Round Rock Express
03:00
Las Vegas 51s
vs.
New Orleans Zephyrs
03:00
Reno Aces
vs.
Iowa Cubs
03:00
Tacoma Rainiers
vs.
Omaha Storm Chasers
02:00
Colorado Rapids
vs.
LA Galaxy
03:00
Seattle Sounders
vs.
San Jose Earthquakes
04:30
Russia
vs.
Belgium
07:10
Brazil
vs.
China
11:15
Japan
vs.
Turkey
08:30
Zimbabwe
vs.
South Africa
10:45
Canterbury Bulldogs
vs.
Wests Tigers
12:30
Home United FC
vs.
Albirex Niigata FC
12:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
vs.
Brunei Dpmm FC
13:00
Russia
vs.
Slovakia
16:00
Serbia
vs.
Israel
20:30
Iceland
vs.
Denmark
16:00
Poland
vs.
Sweden
16:00
Bulgaria
vs.
Finnland
16:00
FK Aktobe
vs.
Legia Warsaw
16:00
FC Astana
vs.
CF Villarreal
17:00
AEL Limassol
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Ruch Chorzow
vs.
Metalist Kharkiv
17:00
FK Karabakh Agdam
vs.
FC Twente Enschede
17:45
PSV Eindhoven
vs.
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
18:00
Kardemir Karabük
vs.
AS Saint Etienne
18:00
IF Elfsborg
vs.
Rio Ave FC
18:15
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
vs.
NK Dinamo Zagreb
18:30
Young Boys Bern
vs.
Debreceni VSC
18:30
Apollon Limassol
vs.
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
19:00
Panathinaikos
vs.
FC Midtjylland
19:00
Trabzonspor
vs.
FC Rostov
19:00
PEC Zwolle
vs.
Sparta Prague
19:05
FC Zimbru Chisinau
vs.
PAOK Thessaloniki
19:15
FC Spartak Trnava
vs.
FC Zürich
19:15
Asteras Tripolis
vs.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:15
Grasshopper Club Zürich
vs.
Club Brugge
19:30
RNK Split
vs.
FC Torino
19:30
Sporting Lokeren
vs.
Hull City
19:30
Real Sociedad
vs.
FK Krasnodar
19:30
Olympique Lyon
vs.
AFC Astra Giurgiu
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
vs.
FC Zorya Lugansk
19:45
FK Sarajevo
vs.
Bor. Mönchengladbach
19:45
HJK Helsinki
vs.
SK Rapid Wien
19:45
FC Dinamo Minsk
vs.
CD Nacional Madeira
20:15
HNK Rijeka
vs.
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
16:00
Romania
vs.
Macedonia
16:00
Terek Grozny Youth
vs.
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Myresjö/Vetlanda FK
vs.
IFK Värnamo
17:30
Sollefteaa FF
vs.
Assyriska FF
17:30
Torns IF
vs.
Landskrona Bois
18:00
Karlstad BK
vs.
Hammarby IF
18:00
Athletic United
vs.
Degerfors IF
18:00
Värmdö IF
vs.
Jönköpings Södra
18:00
Oskarshamns AIK
vs.
BK Häcken
18:00
Örgryte IS
vs.
Halmstads BK
18:00
Lärje/Angereds IF
vs.
Ytterby IS
19:05
Wales
vs.
England
19:30
US Sassuolo Calcio
vs.
AS Cittadella

Top competitions

Stats