26 October, Sunday
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
Live
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
vs.
Kyoto Sanga FC
Live
07:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
Live
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
vs.
FC Gifu
Live
10:30
FC Spartak Moscow
vs.
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
10:30
FC Ufa
vs.
CSKA Moscow
10:40
FC Shirak Gyumri
vs.
FC Pyunik Yerevan
10:40
Alashkert
vs.
FC Gandzasar Kapan
11:00
Army United FC
vs.
Thai Port FC
11:00
Bangkok Glass FC
vs.
Bec Tero Sasana
11:00
Osotspa FC
vs.
Air Force United FC
11:00
Muang Thong United
vs.
Sisaket FC
11:00
Chonburi FC
vs.
Bangkok United
11:00
Samut Songkhram FC
vs.
Police United
11:00
Buriram United FC
vs.
Chainat FC
11:00
PTT Rayong FC
vs.
Ratchaburi FC
11:00
Suphanburi FC
vs.
Tot SC
11:00
Chiangrai United
vs.
Songkhla United FC
12:00
FK Neftchi Baku
vs.
Inter Baku
13:00
El Daklyeh
vs.
Haras El Hodood
13:00
AL Asyooti Sport
vs.
Al-Ahly Cairo
13:30
Burnley FC
vs.
Everton FC
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
Newcastle United
14:00
FK Karabakh Agdam
vs.
Khazar Lenkoran
14:00
Newi Cefn Druid
vs.
Airbus UK Broughton
15:15
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
vs.
Wadi Degla SC
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
vs.
FC Mordovia Saransk
16:00
Manchester United
vs.
Chelsea FC
17:30
Ismaily SC
vs.
Enppi Club
18:15
Hapoel Akko
vs.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
Barbican FC
vs.
Harbour View FC
20:00
Boys Town
vs.
Reno FC
20:00
Rivoli United FC
vs.
Waterhouse FC
20:00
Montego Bay United
vs.
Humble Lions FC
20:00
Sporting Central Academy
vs.
Arnett Gardens FC
11:00
UP Langreo
vs.
SD Compostela
11:00
Celta De Vigo B
vs.
Sporting Gijon B
11:00
Marino Luanco
vs.
Real Oviedo
11:30
CD Lealtad
vs.
UD Somozas
15:30
Atletico Astorga FC
vs.
Zamora CF
16:00
CD Guijuelo
vs.
FC Coruxo
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
vs.
Real Aviles
16:00
UD Logrones
vs.
Burgos CF
16:00
Real Murcia CF
vs.
Tropezon
11:00
Malaga CF
vs.
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
vs.
Deportivo La Coruna
18:00
FC Sevilla
vs.
Villarreal CF
20:00
Getafe CF
vs.
Atletico Madrid
12:00
Nykoping Bis
vs.
Vasalunds IF
14:00
IK Frej
vs.
IFK Luleaa
15:00
Västeras SK
vs.
Umeaa FC
16:00
Athletic United
vs.
IF Sylvia
12:15
Hibernian FC
vs.
Heart of Midlothian
13:00
OFI Crete FC
vs.
Asteras Tripolis
15:00
FC Vaduz
vs.
Grasshopper Club Zürich
15:00
FC Zürich
vs.
FC St. Gallen
15:15
Kassiopi
vs.
Platanias Chanion
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
vs.
GAS Veria FC
15:15
Panetolikos
vs.
Panthrakikos
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
vs.
Panathinaikos
13:00
FC Stade Rennes
vs.
OSC Lille
16:00
EA Guingamp
vs.
OGC Nice
16:00
AS Saint Etienne
vs.
FC Metz
20:00
Olympique Lyon
vs.
Olympique Marseille
13:30
Atlanta Falcons
vs.
Detroit Lions
17:00
Kansas City Chiefs
vs.
St. Louis Rams
17:00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
vs.
Minnesota Vikings
17:00
Carolina Panthers
vs.
Seattle Seahawks
17:00
Jacksonville Jaguars
vs.
Miami Dolphins
17:00
Cincinnati Bengals
vs.
Baltimore Ravens
17:00
New York Jets
vs.
Buffalo Bills
17:00
New England Patriots
vs.
Chicago Bears
17:00
Tennessee Titans
vs.
Houston Texans
20:05
Arizona Cardinals
vs.
Philadelphia Eagles
20:25
Cleveland Browns
vs.
Oakland Raiders
20:25
Pittsburgh Steelers
vs.
Indianapolis Colts
13:30
Eisbären Berlin
vs.
Iserlohn Roosters
13:30
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
vs.
Hamburg Freezers
15:30
Red Bull Munich
vs.
ERC Ingolstadt
15:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
vs.
Kölner Haie
15:30
Augsburger Panther
vs.
T. S. Ice Tigers
15:30
Straubing Tigers
vs.
Düsseldorfer EG
16:45
Adler Mannheim
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
14:00
IFK Norrköping
vs.
Örebro SK
14:00
AIK IF
vs.
Aatvidaberg FF
16:30
IF Elfsborg
vs.
Djurgardens IF
16:30
Halmstads BK
vs.
Falkenbergs FF
14:00
KSV Roeselare
vs.
Royal Antwerp FC
14:00
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
vs.
White Star Bruxelles
14:00
Qviding FIF
vs.
Motala AIF
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
FSV Mainz 05
15:30
SV Scholz Grödig
vs.
RB Salzburg
16:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
vs.
Bayern Munich
15:00
TV Schonenwerd
vs.
Chenois Geneve
16:00
FK Jagodina
vs.
Partizan Belgrad
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok
vs.
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Winnipeg Jets
vs.
Colorado Avalanche
20:00
Los Angeles Kings
vs.
Columbus Blue Jackets
20:00
Columbus Crew
vs.
Philadelphia Union
20:30
Chivas USA
vs.
San Jose Earthquakes

Top competitions

Stats