30 juillet, jeudi
01:00
CD O`Higgins
vs.
CSD Rangers
01:00
Fiji
vs.
Japan
03:30
Canada
vs.
Samoa
01:00
San Luis de Quillota
vs.
Santiago Wanderers
01:20
Daniell M / Demoliner M
vs.
Krajicek A / Monroe N
01:30
LU Y H / Marray J
vs.
Fish M / Roddick A
02:30
Bryan B / Bryan M
vs.
Groth S / Guccione C
01:30
Boca Juniors
vs.
CA Banfield
21:00
Club Atletico Atlanta
vs.
Comunicaciones
23:30
Quilmes Atletico Club
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
02:00
Indiana Fever
vs.
New York Liberty
03:00
San Antonio Silver Stars
vs.
Atlanta Dream
03:00
Minnesota Lynx
vs.
Los Angeles Sparks
02:00
Independiente Jose Teran
vs.
Deportivo Quito
03:00
CD River Plate Ecuador
vs.
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
03:00
Liga de Loja
vs.
Barcelona Guayaquil
03:30
El Nacional Quito
vs.
Mushuc Runa
02:00
Sweeting, Ryan
vs.
Krueger, Mitchell
02:07
Toronto Blue Jays
vs.
Philadelphia Phillies
02:10
Miami Marlins
vs.
Washington Nationals
02:10
New York Mets
vs.
San Diego Padres
02:10
Boston Red Sox
vs.
Chicago White Sox
03:05
Texas Rangers
vs.
New York Yankees
03:10
Houston Astros
vs.
Los Angeles Angels
03:15
St. Louis Cardinals
vs.
Cincinnati Reds
05:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
vs.
Oakland Athletics
02:30
CDEC (CHN)
vs.
NewBee (CHN)
03:00
Deportivo Toluca
vs.
Necaxa
03:00
Deportes Iquique
vs.
CD Cobreloa Calama
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas FC
vs.
Estudiantes De Altamira
03:00
Club Celaya
vs.
Puebla FC
03:20
Fratangelo B / Jarry N
vs.
Gonzales R / Walsh D
04:00
UANL Tigres
vs.
River Plate
04:00
Alianza Lima
vs.
Club Cienciano
04:00
Corinthians SP
vs.
Vasco Da Gama RJ
04:00
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
vs.
Sao Paulo SP
04:00
MLS All Stars
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur
04:05
Manchester United
vs.
Paris Saint-Germain
15:00
Real Madrid
vs.
AC Milan
04:30
Merida FC
vs.
Cruz Azul
05:00
Coras Tepic
vs.
Atletico Monarcas Morelia
05:00
Correcaminos UAT
vs.
CF Monterrey
05:00
Wang, Yafan
vs.
Sema, Erika
05:00
Zhang, Ling
vs.
Duan, Ying-Ying
05:00
Zhang, Kai Lin
vs.
Chang, Kai-Chen
06:30
Bangladesh
vs.
Afrique du sud
08:00
Flipkens, Kirsten
vs.
Diatchenko, Vitalia
08:00
Savchuk, Olga
vs.
Tig, Patricia Maria
11:00
Martin, Andrej
vs.
Novak, Dennis
11:00
Caruso, Salvatore
vs.
Bellotti, Riccardo
11:00
Giannessi, Alessandro
vs.
Fabbiano, Thomas
11:00
Brkic, Tomislav
vs.
De Bakker, Thiemo
11:00
Carreno-Busta, Pablo
vs.
Haase, Robin
11:00
Istomin, Denis
vs.
Sousa, Joao
11:00
Delbonis, Federico
vs.
Thiem, Dominic
11:00
Goffin, David
vs.
Zeballos, Horacio
11:00
Bolelli, Simone
vs.
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni
11:00
Seppi, Andreas
vs.
Mayer, Florian
14:30
Albirex Niigata FC
vs.
Harimau Muda B
16:00
Kent
vs.
Hampshire
16:00
Sussex
vs.
Nottinghamshire
16:30
Sri Lanka
vs.
Pakistan
17:00
Sock, Jack
vs.
Kudla, Denis
17:00
Sela, Dudi
vs.
Becker, Benjamin
17:45
FC Kairat Almaty
vs.
Aberdeen FC
19:00
IF Elfsborg
vs.
ODD Grenland
20:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
vs.
FC Spartak Trnava
20:00
Apollon Limassol FC
vs.
FK Gabala
20:00
SCR Altach
vs.
Vitoria Guimaraes
20:00
SK Sturm Graz
vs.
FC Rubin Kazan
20:00
FC Slovan Liberec
vs.
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20:00
AIK IF
vs.
Atromitos Athens
20:00
FK Krasnodar
vs.
Slovan Bratislava
20:30
FC Thun
vs.
FC Vaduz
20:30
FC Zürich
vs.
FC Dinamo Minsk
20:30
MSK Zilina
vs.
Vorskla Poltava
20:30
AZ Alkmaar
vs.
Istanbul BBSK
21:00
Debreceni VSC
vs.
Rosenborg BK
21:00
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
vs.
Trabzonspor
21:00
KS Kukesi
vs.
Legia Warsaw
21:00
FCM Targu Mures
vs.
AS Saint Etienne
21:00
Bröndby IF
vs.
AC Omonia Nicosia
21:30
Standard Liege
vs.
FK Zeljeznicar
21:30
Royal Charleroi SC
vs.
FC Zorya Lugansk
21:30
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
vs.
AEK Larnaca
21:45
Athletic Bilbao
vs.
Inter Baku
21:45
West Ham United
vs.
AFC Astra Giurgiu
22:00
UC Sampdoria
vs.
FK Vojvodina
22:00
HNK Hajduk Split
vs.
Strömsgodset
22:00
CF Os Belenenses
vs.
IFK Göteborg
22:05
Southampton FC
vs.
Vitesse Arnhem
22:05
Wolfsberger AC
vs.
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
Hyvinkään Tahko
vs.
Kankaanpään Maila
20:30
Kortedala IF
vs.
Lindome GIF
20:30
Kopparbergs/Göteborg
vs.
Linköpings FC
21:00
KR Reykjavik
vs.
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21:30
Santiago Morning
vs.
Union Espanola
21:45
Heart of Midlothian
vs.
Arbroath FC
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
vs.
Cobresal
23:45
Universidad Catolica
vs.
Audax Italiano La Florida

Top competitions

Stats