22 avril, mardi
01:00 Ghem, Andre vs. Pereira, Jose
16:00 Elias, Gastao vs. Rola, Blaz
16:00 Molteni, Andres vs. Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian
16:00 Sorensen, Louk vs. Leite, Wilson
16:00 Lapentti, Giovanni vs. Gonzalez, Maximo
02:00 Cerro Porteno vs. Deportivo Capiata
02:00 Barranquilla FC vs. Atletico Bucaramanga
04:00 Real Cartagena vs. Deportivo Pereira
02:00 Atletico Fenix Montevideo vs. Penarol Montevideo
02:00 Santiago Wanderers vs. Cobresal
02:00 Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
02:00 Minnesota Wild vs. Colorado Avalanche
03:30 Chicago Blackhawks vs. St. Louis Blues
04:30 Dallas Stars vs. Anaheim Ducks
02:05 Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
02:05 Washington Nationals vs. Los Angeles Angels
02:05 Pittsburgh Pirates vs. Cincinnati Reds
02:08 Detroit Tigers vs. Chicago White Sox
02:10 New York Mets vs. St. Louis Cardinals
02:10 Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
03:05 Chicago Cubs vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
03:10 Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres
03:40 Colorado Rockies vs. San Francisco Giants
05:05 Oakland Athletics vs. Texas Rangers
05:10 Seattle Mariners vs. Houston Astros
05:10 Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Philadelphia Phillies
02:30 Crucero Del Norte vs. CA Independiente
03:00 Oklahoma City Thunder vs. Memphis Grizzlies
05:30 Los Angeles Clippers vs. Golden State Warriors
05:00 Puetz, Tim vs. Wang, Chuhan
05:00 Kravchuk, Konstantin vs. Ito, Tatsuma
05:00 Yang, Tsung-Hua vs. Grigelis, Laurynas
06:20 Kudryavtsev, Alexander vs. Chiudinelli, Marco
07:00 Lu, Yen-Hsun vs. Gong, Mao Xin
07:40 Saville, Luke vs. Reid, Matt
07:40 Sugita, Yuichi vs. Weintraub, Amir
08:20 Wu, Di vs. Lacko, Lukas
10:00 Berlocq, Carlos vs. Seppi, Andreas
10:00 Rosol, Lukas vs. Volandri, Filippo
10:00 Sela, Dudi vs. Hanescu, Victor
10:00 Istomin, Denis vs. Bellucci, Thomaz
10:00 Ebden, Matthew vs. Haase, Robin
10:00 Mannarino, Adrian vs. Copil, Marius
11:00 Klizan, Martin vs. Devvarman, Somdev
11:00 Kukushkin, Mikhail vs. Melzer, Jurgen
11:00 Ramos, Albert vs. Davydenko, Nikolay
11:00 Dodig, Ivan vs. Arguello, Facundo
11:00 Cibulkova, Dominika vs. Lisicki, Sabine
11:00 Goerges, Julia vs. Cirstea, Sorana
11:00 Koukalová, Klára vs. Errani, Sara
11:00 Jankovic, Jelena vs. Ivanovic, Ana
11:00 Petkovic, Andrea vs. Pennetta, Flavia
11:00 Safarova, Lucie vs. Sharapova, Maria
11:00 Suarez Navarro, Carla vs. Makarova, Ekaterina
12:00 FU, Marco vs. Gould, Martin
16:30 Hawkins, Barry vs. Gilbert, David
16:30 Trump, Judd vs. Ford, Tom
21:00 Allen, Mark vs. Holt, Michael
12:00 Cadantu, Alexandra vs. Van Uytvanck, Alison
12:00 Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa vs. Jovanovski, Bojana
12:00 Muguruza Blanco, Garbine vs. Glushko, Julia
12:00 Soler-Espinosa, Silvia vs. Voegele, Stefanie
12:00 Mayr-Achleitner, Patricia vs. Svitolina, Elina
12:00 Zhang, Shuai vs. Hercog, Polona
12:00 Jabeur, Ons vs. Peng, Shuai
12:00 Scheepers, Chanelle vs. Cabeza-Candela, Estrella
12:00 Dulgheru, Alexandra vs. Oprandi, Romina
16:00 Saryarka vs. Rubin Tyumen
16:30 FC Portadown vs. Cliftonville FC
16:30 FC Linfield vs. FC Glentoran
16:30 Ballinamallard United vs. Dungannon Swifts
16:30 Ards FC vs. Coleraine
16:30 Glenavon FC vs. Crusaders Belfast
16:30 Warrenpoint Town vs. Ballymena United FC
17:00 MHK Spartak Moscow vs. Krasnaya Armiya
17:00 BK Decin vs. BK Opava
18:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb vs. NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18:30 Valepa vs. Tiikerit
18:30 HJK Helsinki vs. FC Honka
19:00 BK Iskra Svit vs. BC Prievidza
19:00 Resovia Rzeszow vs. PGE Skra Belchatow
19:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel KS vs. Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
19:00 VK Ceske Budejovice vs. Dukla Liberec
19:00 Volejbalovy Oddil Pribram vs. Fatra Zlin
19:30 First Vienna FC 1894 vs. SCR Altach
19:30 Austria Lustenau vs. FC Liefering
19:30 TSV Hartberg vs. SV Horn
19:30 SKN St. Pölten vs. SC Esv Parndorf 1919
20:00 Umeå IK vs. Pitea IF
20:00 Linköpings FC vs. AIK FF
20:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg vs. Kristianstads DFF
20:00 HC Lev Praha vs. Metallurg Magnitogorsk
20:20 Jönköpings Södra vs. IFK Värnamo
21:30 Aberystwyth Town vs. Port Talbot Town
21:30 Igor Gorgonzola Novara vs. Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
21:45 Atletico Madrid vs. Chelsea FC
21:45 Glasgow Rangers vs. Ayr United
21:50 Sluc Nancy Basket vs. Paris Levallois
22:00 Bolton Wanderers vs. Leicester City
22:00 Reading FC vs. Middlesbrough FC

Top competitions

Stats