21 octobre, mardi
01:00
Guarani Asuncion
vs.
Nacional Asuncion
Live
02:00
Huachipato
vs.
Audax Italiano La Florida
02:00
Washington Wizards
vs.
New Orleans Pelicans
02:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
vs.
Chicago Bulls
02:30
Brooklyn Nets
vs.
Philadelphia 76ers
02:30
Atlanta Hawks
vs.
Charlotte Bobcats
02:30
New York Knicks
vs.
Milwaukee Bucks
03:30
San Antonio Spurs
vs.
Sacramento Kings
03:30
Dallas Mavericks
vs.
Memphis Grizzlies
02:30
CA Tigre
vs.
Arsenal de Sarandi
02:30
Arnett Gardens FC
vs.
Cavaliers FC
05:15
Tivoli Gardens
vs.
Boys Town
03:30
Pittsburgh Steelers
vs.
Houston Texans
04:00
Untref Voley
vs.
La Union de Formosa
04:30
Edmonton Oilers
vs.
Tampa Bay Lightning
11:30
Sydney FC
vs.
Adelaide United FC
14:30
Geylang International
vs.
Hougang United FC
19:00
Hapoel Afula
vs.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:30
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
Vitesse/Agovv
19:30
FC Volendam
vs.
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:30
Austria Lustenau
vs.
SV Mattersburg
19:30
LASK Linz
vs.
SV Horn
19:30
SKN St. Pölten
vs.
FAC
19:30
KSV 1919
vs.
FC Liefering
19:45
CEZ Basket Nymburk
vs.
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
21:30
Paris Levallois
vs.
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
20:00
FC Nöttingen
vs.
Eintracht Trier
20:20
Hammarby IF
vs.
Östersunds FK
20:30
Hamburg Freezers
vs.
Augsburger Panther
21:30
Almirante Brown
vs.
Club Atletico Fenix
21:30
Deportivo Merlo
vs.
Club Atletico Atlanta
21:45
East Fife FC
vs.
Glasgow Rangers
21:45
Bristol City
vs.
Bradford City
21:45
Gillingham FC
vs.
Preston North End FC
21:45
Swindon Town
vs.
Rochdale FC
21:45
Milton Keynes Dons
vs.
Fleetwood Town
21:45
Barnsley FC
vs.
Notts County
21:45
Colchester United
vs.
Chesterfield FC
21:45
Crawley Town
vs.
Walsall FC
21:45
Doncaster Rovers
vs.
Leyton Orient
21:45
Crewe Alexandra
vs.
Peterborough United
21:45
Oldham Athletic
vs.
Coventry City
21:45
Port Vale
vs.
Scunthorpe United
21:45
Sheffield United
vs.
Yeovil Town
21:45
Falkirk FC
vs.
Livingston FC
21:45
AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Reading FC
21:45
Blackburn Rovers
vs.
Birmingham City
21:45
Brentford FC
vs.
Sheffield Wednesday
21:45
FC Blackpool
vs.
Derby County
21:45
Cardiff City
vs.
Ipswich Town
21:45
Charlton Athletic
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
21:45
Huddersfield Town
vs.
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:45
Rotherham United
vs.
Fulham FC
21:45
Norwich City
vs.
Leeds United
21:45
Wigan Athletic
vs.
Millwall FC
21:45
Watford FC
vs.
Nottingham Forest
21:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
vs.
Middlesbrough FC
21:45
Cambridge United FC
vs.
Cheltenham Town
21:45
Tranmere Rovers
vs.
Mansfield Town
21:45
Luton Town
vs.
Dagenham & Redbridge
21:45
AFC Wimbledon
vs.
Plymouth Argyle
21:45
Shrewsbury Town
vs.
Bury FC
21:45
Exeter City
vs.
Wycombe Wanderers
21:45
Carlisle United
vs.
Burton Albion
21:45
Northampton Town
vs.
Oxford United
21:45
Newport County AFC
vs.
Southend United
21:45
Morecambe FC
vs.
York City
21:45
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Hartlepool United
21:45
Portsmouth FC
vs.
Stevenage FC
21:45
Halesowen Town
vs.
Rushall Olympic
21:45
Trafford
vs.
Ashton UTD
21:45
King´s Lynn
vs.
Ilkeston FC
21:45
Ramsbottom Utd
vs.
Whitby Town
21:45
Matlock Town
vs.
FC United of Manchester
21:45
Grantham Town
vs.
Nantwich Town
21:45
Frickley Athletic
vs.
Buxton FC
21:45
Blyth Spartans
vs.
Skelmersdale United FC
21:45
Belper Town
vs.
Stourbridge FC
21:45
Barwell FC
vs.
Stamford
21:45
Margate FC
vs.
Kingstonian
21:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs.
Witham Town
21:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs.
Tonbridge Angels
21:45
Wingate And Finchley
vs.
Metropolitan Police
21:45
East Thurrock United
vs.
Peacehaven & Telscombe
21:45
Maidstone United
vs.
Leatherhead FC
21:45
Barnet FC
vs.
Braintree Town
21:45
Dorchester Town
vs.
Burnham FC
21:45
Chippenham Town
vs.
Redditch United
21:45
Histon FC
vs.
Biggleswade Town
21:45
Poole Town
vs.
Hungerford Town
21:45
St Neots Town FC
vs.
Chesham United
21:45
Truro City
vs.
Paulton Rovers
21:50
Orleans Loiret Basket
vs.
Le Mans
23:00
CH Carvalhos
vs.
Candelaria SC
22 octobre, mercredi
00:30
Oeste SP
vs.
America Mineiro MG
00:30
Icasa CE
vs.
Ceara CE
00:30
America RN
vs.
Vasco Da Gama RJ
00:30
Sampaio Correa MA
vs.
Bragantino SP
00:30
Ponte Preta SP
vs.
Avai SC
00:30
Parana Clube PR
vs.
Portuguesa SP

Top competitions

Stats