2 septembre, mercredi
02:40
King K / Singh S
vs.
Hiltzik J / Vukic A
Live
02:40
Ochotta A / Ymer M
vs.
Aubone J-Y / Escobar G
Live
02:45
Rogers, Shelby
vs.
Vickery, Sachia
Live
05:15
Kvitova, Petra
vs.
Siegemund, Laura
Live
18:00
Bautista-Agut, Roberto
vs.
Carreno-Busta, Pablo
18:00
Krajinovic, Filip
vs.
Ferrer, David
18:00
Chardy, Jeremy
vs.
Klizan, Martin
18:00
Berankis, Ricardas
vs.
Goffin, David
18:00
Fish, Mardy
vs.
Lopez, Feliciano
18:00
Keys, Madison
vs.
Smitkova, Tereza
03:05
Chicago Cubs
vs.
Cincinnati Reds
Live
03:10
Houston Astros
vs.
Seattle Mariners
Live
03:10
Minnesota Twins
vs.
Chicago White Sox
Live
03:10
Kansas City Royals
vs.
Detroit Tigers
Live
03:10
Milwaukee Brewers
vs.
Pittsburgh Pirates
Live
03:15
St. Louis Cardinals
vs.
Washington Nationals
Live
03:40
Colorado Rockies
vs.
Arizona Diamondbacks
Live
05:05
Oakland Athletics
vs.
Los Angeles Angels
Live
05:10
San Diego Padres
vs.
Texas Rangers
Live
05:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
vs.
San Francisco Giants
Live
03:05
Club Atletico Atlanta
vs.
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Live
04:00
Deportes Quindio
vs.
Deportivo Pereira
Live
04:00
Tigres De Quintana Roo
vs.
Leones de Yucatan
Live
05:05
Toros De Tijuana
vs.
Acereros de Monclova
Live
10:35
Taranaki
vs.
Counties Manukau
12:00
Saitama Seibu Lions
vs.
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
12:00
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
vs.
Orix Buffaloes
12:30
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
vs.
Chiba Lotte Marines
12:00
Chunichi Dragons
vs.
Yokohama Dena Baystars
12:00
Hanshin Tigers
vs.
Hiroshima Toyo Carp
12:00
Yomiuri Giants
vs.
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
12:30
Doosan Bears
vs.
SK Wyverns
12:30
Hanwha Eagles
vs.
KIA Tigers
12:30
Lotte Giants
vs.
KT Wiz
12:30
NC Dinos
vs.
Samsung Lions
12:30
Nexen Heroes
vs.
LG Twins
13:35
Lamigo Monkeys
vs.
Eda Rhinos
14:00
FC Irtysh Omsk
vs.
Yakutiya Yakutsk
15:00
MSK Zilina
vs.
Spartak Trnava
17:00
FK Loznica
vs.
FK Sloboda Point
17:00
FK Jedinstvo Paracin
vs.
FK Moravac Orion
17:00
CSK Pivara Celarevo
vs.
Macva Sabac
17:00
FK Zemun
vs.
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
17:30
MFK Vitkovice
vs.
FC Velke Mezirici
18:00
FC Pisek
vs.
FK Tachov
18:00
FK Banik Most
vs.
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
18:00
FK Dobrovice
vs.
SK Sokol Zapy
18:00
FK Kolin
vs.
SK Sokol Brozany
18:00
FK TJ Stechovice
vs.
MFK Chrudim
18:00
FK Viktoria Zizkov
vs.
FK Loko Vltavin
18:00
Jirny
vs.
FK Kraluv Dvur
18:00
SK Prevysov
vs.
FK Mas Taborsko II
18:00
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
vs.
SK Benesov
18:00
SK Union 2013 Novy Bydzov
vs.
FK Caslav
18:00
FC Rohoznik
vs.
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
18:00
MSK Thermal Velky Meder
vs.
FC Nitra
18:00
KAC Kenitra
vs.
Wydad AC Casablanca
18:00
FC Slovan Rosice
vs.
SK Sigma Olomouc
20:00
Mas Maghrib A Fes
vs.
OCS Olympique de Safi
22:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
vs.
KACM Marrakesh
18:15
Aabyhoj IF
vs.
FC Sonderborg
18:15
Birkerod Skjold
vs.
Kfum BK Roskilde
18:15
BK Fremad Valby
vs.
Hvidovre IF
18:15
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
vs.
Lyngby BK
18:15
Avedöre IF
vs.
FC Vestsjaelland
18:15
Nyborg G & IF
vs.
Greve Fodbold
18:45
Vejle BK
vs.
Hobro IK
21:15
Kjellerup IF
vs.
AGF Aarhus
18:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs.
FSV Budissa Bautzen
18:30
Jokerit Helsinki
vs.
HK Dinamo Minsk
19:30
Severstal Cherepovec
vs.
Torpedo N. Novgorod
18:30
Grankulla IFK
vs.
AIFK Turku
18:30
TP 47
vs.
FC YPA
18:30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
vs.
NK Dinamo Zagreb II
18:30
NK Radnik Sesvete
vs.
HNK Segesta
18:30
NK Dugopolje
vs.
NK Rudes
19:00
HNK Sibenik
vs.
NK Imotski
20:00
NK Zadar
vs.
HNK Gorica
20:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
vs.
NK Lucko
19:00
Club Cienciano
vs.
Sport Huancayo
21:15
Union Comercio
vs.
Sporting Cristal
23:30
UTC De Cajamarca
vs.
CD Sport Loreto
19:15
Hestrafors IF
vs.
Lerums IS
20:00
SC Paderborn 07
vs.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20:00
Linköpings FC
vs.
Umeå IK
20:00
Rhein Neckar Löwen
vs.
THSV Eisenach
21:15
THW Kiel
vs.
TSV Hannover Burgdorf
20:30
R. Mouscron-Peruwelz
vs.
Y. R. KV Mechelen
20:30
Royal Charleroi
vs.
KAA Gent
20:30
Standard Liege
vs.
Heverlee Leuven
20:30
KV Oostende
vs.
KRC Genk
20:30
KV Kortrijk
vs.
Waasland Beveren
20:30
St. Truidense VV
vs.
RSC Anderlecht
21:00
Juventud de LP
vs.
CA Rentistas
21:45
Cliftonville FC
vs.
Dundela FC
21:45
Newington YC
vs.
Dungannon Swifts FC
21:45
Warrenpoint Town
vs.
Lisburn Distillery FC
22:30
Phoenix Mercury
vs.
Washington Mystics
22:30
Velez Sarsfield
vs.
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
3 septembre, jeudi
00:00
Limon FC
vs.
Uruguay de Coronado

Top competitions

Stats