29 mai, vendredi
21:45
Maritimo Funchal
vs.
Benfica Lisbon
30 mai, samedi
14:23
x6tence
vs.
k1ck
16:15
FC Barcelone
vs.
KS Vive Tauron Kielce
19:00
THW Kiel
vs.
MKB Veszprem KC
17:00
Arsenal FC
vs.
Aston Villa
19:30
Arsenal FC
vs.
Aston Villa
17:00
Falkirk FC
vs.
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
20:00
Dave Ryan (ENG)
vs.
John Wayne Hibbert (ENG)
20:00
Levski Sofia
vs.
Cherno More Varna
20:00
Scott Cardle (ENG)
vs.
Craig Evans (WAL)
22:00
Jorge Linares (VEN)
vs.
Kevin Mitchell (ENG)
21:00
John Ryder (ENG)
vs.
Nick Blackwell (ENG)
21:00
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg
21:00
Anthony Joshua (ENG)
vs.
Kevin Johnson (USA)
21:00
Kell Brook (ENG)
vs.
Frankie Gavin (ENG)
22:00
Lee Selby (WAL)
vs.
Jevgeni Gradovitch (RUS)
22:00
AJ Auxerre
vs.
Paris Saint-Germain
22:30
Athletic Bilbao
vs.
FC Barcelona
31 mai, dimanche
03:00
Amir Khan (SIN)
vs.
Chris Algieri (USA)
05:00
Thiago Alves (BRA)
vs.
Carlos Condit (USA)
19:00
Sporting Lisbon
vs.
Sporting Braga
3 juin, mercredi
21:30
FK Austria Wien
vs.
Red Bull Salzbourg
6 juin, samedi
21:45
ATP Bogota Doubles
vs.
FC Barcelona
7 juin, dimanche
01:00
Canada
vs.
China
04:00
Nouvelle Zélande
vs.
Netherlands
05:00
Daniel Cormier (USA)
vs.
Ryan Bader (USA)
05:00
Miguel Cotto (PUR)
vs.
Daniel Geale (AUS)
21:00
Norway
vs.
Thailand
8 juin, lundi
00:00
Germany
vs.
Ivory Coast
9 juin, mardi
00:00
Cameroon
vs.
Ecuador
03:00
Japan
vs.
Switzerland
00:00
Sweden
vs.
Nigeria
03:30
USA
vs.
Australia
21:00
France
vs.
England
10 juin, mercredi
00:00
Colombia
vs.
Mexico
00:00
Spain
vs.
Costa Rica
03:00
Brazil
vs.
South Korea
12 juin, vendredi
03:30
Chili
vs.
Equateur
19:00
Kazakhstan
vs.
Turquie
21:45
Latvia
vs.
Pays-Bas
21:45
Islande
vs.
Czech Republic
21:45
Andorre
vs.
Cyprus
21:45
Pays de Galles
vs.
Belgium
21:45
Bosnie-Herzégovine
vs.
Israel
21:45
Malte
vs.
Bulgaria
21:45
Norvège
vs.
Azerbaidjan
21:45
Croatia
vs.
Italy
13 juin, samedi
03:30
Mexique
vs.
Bolivie
23:00
Uruguay
vs.
Jamaique
14 juin, dimanche
01:30
Argentine
vs.
Paraguay
05:30
Cain Velasquez (USA)
vs.
Fabricio Werdum (BRA)
23:00
Colombie
vs.
Vénézuela
15 juin, lundi
01:30
Brésil
vs.
Pérou
21 juin, dimanche
00:00
Alexander Gustafsson (SWE)
vs.
Glover Teixeira (BRA)
05:00
Andre Ward (USA)
vs.
Paul Smith (ENG)
12 juillet, dimanche
04:30
Robbie Lawler (USA)
vs.
Rory MacDonald (CAN)
05:00
Jose Aldo (BRA)
vs.
Conor McGregor (IRL)
26 juillet, dimanche
04:30
Anthony Pettis (USA)
vs.
Myles Jury (USA)
05:00
T.J. Dillashaw (USA)
vs.
Renan Barao (BRA)
2 août, dimanche
05:00
Ronda Rousey (USA)
vs.
Bethe Correia (BRA)
1 février, lundi
17:00
Zeiler Köniz
vs.
VFM Franches-Montagnes
27 décembre, mercredi
00:00
EG.Jaedong (KOR)
vs.
Axiom.Ryung (KOR)
5 février, lundi
16:00
Arcade (RUS)
vs.
WP.SC6 (RUS)
20 octobre, samedi
09:00
Team DK (CHN)
vs.
ViCi Gaming (CHN)

Top competitions

Stats