24 October, Friday
15:00
WA Tlemcen
vs.
USM Blida
Live
18:00
AS Khroub
vs.
AB Merouana
18:00
JSM Bejaia
vs.
US Chaouia
19:00
AC Ajaccio
vs.
Valenciennes FC
19:00
SCO Angers
vs.
Clermont Foot
19:00
AC Arles Avignon
vs.
Chamois Niort FC
19:00
Stade Brestois 29
vs.
Ajaccio GFCO
19:00
Olympique Nimes
vs.
AJ Auxerre
19:00
US Orleans 45
vs.
US Creteil
19:00
FC Sochaux
vs.
Stade Lavallois MFC
19:00
LB Chateauroux
vs.
Tours FC
15:00
Sur
vs.
Fanja
Live
15:00
AL Bashaer
vs.
Al Arouba
Live
16:15
Sohar
vs.
Saham
Live
15:00
AL Ahly
vs.
That Ras
Live
17:30
Al Hussein Irbid
vs.
Ramtha SC
17:30
Al-Baqaa
vs.
AL Faisaly
16:00
Kenya Revenue Authority
vs.
Tusker Football Club
Live
16:00
East Riffa
vs.
Bahrain SC
Live
16:00
Al Shabbab
vs.
Manama Club
Live
18:00
Nairobi City Stars FC
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC
19:30
Bangor City
vs.
Gap Connahs Quay
19:45
Bala Town
vs.
Aberystwyth Town
16:00
JS Kabylie
vs.
ASM Oran
Live
16:00
Union Sportive Médina d´Alger
vs.
Na Hussein Dey
Live
19:30
FC Toulouse
vs.
RC Lens
16:30
FC Otelul Galati
vs.
CS GAZ Metan Medias
Live
19:00
FC Brasov
vs.
CS Universitatea Craiova
16:30
Kardemir Karabük
vs.
Akhisar Belediye GS
Live
18:00
Kasimpasa
vs.
Torku Konyaspor
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
vs.
SK Slavia Praha
Live
17:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava
vs.
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Live
19:15
Bohemians 1905
vs.
FC Slovan Liberec
17:00
NK Zagreb
vs.
NK Zadar
Live
17:00
SAK Klagenfurt
vs.
SV Allerheiligen
Live
18:00
Union St Florian
vs.
Pasching/Lask Juniors
18:00
SC Kalsdorf
vs.
Austria Klagenfurt
18:00
SV Wallern
vs.
Union Vöcklamarkt
18:00
BW Linz
vs.
SK Vorwärts Steyr
18:00
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
vs.
Union Gurten
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
vs.
GKS Tychy 71
Live
17:30
Syrianska FC
vs.
Ljungskille SK
17:30
FAC
vs.
SV Mattersburg
17:30
SV Horn
vs.
Austria Lustenau
17:30
KSV 1919
vs.
TSV Hartberg
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
vs.
SKN St. Pölten
19:30
FC Liefering
vs.
LASK Linz
17:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
vs.
FSV Frankfurt
17:30
RB Leipzig
vs.
VfL Bochum
17:30
VfR Aalen
vs.
FC Union Berlin
17:30
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
vs.
ZP Sport Podbrezova
17:30
Hvidovre IF
vs.
GVI
17:30
Silkeborg IF
vs.
FC Vestsjaelland
18:00
SC Eltersdorf
vs.
VFL Frohnlach
18:00
1. SC Sollenau
vs.
SC Neusiedl
18:00
FC Nöttingen
vs.
FC Homburg
18:00
TUS Koblenz
vs.
Wormatia Worms
18:30
Eintracht Trier
vs.
Offenbacher Kickers
18:00
Ujpest FC
vs.
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
Valerenga IF
vs.
ODD Grenland
18:00
FC Kitzbühel
vs.
SV Seekirchen
18:00
TSV St. Johann
vs.
FC Kufstein
18:00
SC Wiedenbrück
vs.
FC Viktoria Köln
18:30
RW Oberhausen
vs.
FC Kray
18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
vs.
Rodinghausen
18:00
HB Köge
vs.
Lyngby BK
18:00
Skive IK
vs.
AB Kopenhagen
18:00
FC Roskilde
vs.
Brönshöj BK
18:00
Vendsyssel FF
vs.
Viborg FF
18:00
Wacker Burghausen
vs.
Greuther Furth II
18:00
FC Schweinfurt 05
vs.
SV Seligenporten
18:00
FC Kickers Würzburg
vs.
SPVGG Bayreuth
18:00
Arminia Bielefeld
vs.
Rot Weiss Erfurt
18:00
Fortuna Köln
vs.
SC Preußen Münster
18:00
Ternana Calcio
vs.
Trapani Calcio
20:00
Modena FC
vs.
Bologna FC
18:30
SV Wiesbaden
vs.
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
18:30
SpVgg 05 Oberrad
vs.
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
19:00
Almere City FC
vs.
Helmond Sport
19:00
FC Volendam
vs.
De Graafschap
19:00
FC Den Bosch
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
FC Emmen
vs.
Jong FC Twente
19:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
vs.
Jong PSV Eindhoven
19:00
SC Telstar
vs.
FC Eindhoven
19:30
Werder Bremen
vs.
1. FC Köln
19:30
R AEC Mons
vs.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
19:45
Sligo Rovers FC
vs.
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
19:45
Athlone Town AFC
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC
19:45
University College Dublin
vs.
Drogheda United FC
19:45
Shamrock Rovers FC
vs.
Limerick 37 FC
19:45
Bohemians Dublin FC
vs.
Derry City FC
19:45
Dundalk FC
vs.
Cork City FC
19:45
Aberdeen FC
vs.
Motherwell FC
19:45
Fulham FC
vs.
Charlton Athletic
20:00
RC Celta De Vigo
vs.
UD Levante
20:30
Vitoria Setubal
vs.
Vitoria Guimaraes
21:30
General Diaz
vs.
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
22:30
Portuguesa SP
vs.
Icasa CE
22:30
America Mineiro MG
vs.
America RN
22:30
Avai SC
vs.
Joinville SC

Top competitions

Stats