5 July, Sunday
11:30
Daegu FC
vs.
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Live
12:00
Chungju Hummel FC
vs.
Gyeongnam FC
Live
12:00
Saraburi FC
vs.
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Live
12:00
Chiangrai United
vs.
Bangkok United
Live
13:00
Shakhter Karagandy
vs.
FC Kairat Almaty
Live
13:00
Muang Thong United
vs.
Army United FC
Live
14:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
vs.
Tobol Kostanay
Live
14:00
Thai Port FC
vs.
Tot SC
Live
15:00
FC Aktobe
vs.
FC Okzhetpes
16:00
Hearts of Oak
vs.
Sekondi Hasaacas
12:00
PK-35Vantaa
vs.
Aaland United
Live
12:00
Hanoi T&T
vs.
SHB Da Nang
Live
12:30
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
vs.
AS Monaco
Live
13:00
VFB Oldenburg
vs.
Sportfreunde Lotte
Live
13:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
vs.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Live
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs.
FC Ingolstadt II
Live
13:30
SV Dosko
vs.
PSV Eindhoven
Live
14:00
FK Sumgayit
vs.
FK Kapaz
Live
14:00
FC Gutersloh
vs.
SC Paderborn 07
Live
14:00
FSV Zwickau
vs.
Dynamo Dresden
Live
14:00
Delbrücker SC
vs.
SC Wiedenbrück
Live
14:30
Young Boys Bern
vs.
FC Wohlen
14:30
SK Slavia Praha
vs.
MSV Duisburg
12:35
FC Hangzhou Lvcheng
vs.
Tianjin Teda
Live
12:45
Shanghai SIPG
vs.
Shenxin
Live
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
vs.
Chongqing Lifan
Live
13:00
Warriors FC 2
vs.
Home United B
Live
13:30
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
vs.
BATE Borisov
Live
15:30
FC Dinamo Minsk
vs.
FC Gomel
13:30
Geylang Int.
vs.
Albirex Niigata FC
Live
14:00
Falkenbergs FF
vs.
IF Elfsborg
Live
16:30
Kalmar FF
vs.
AIK IF
16:30
GIF Sundsvall
vs.
IFK Göteborg
16:30
BK Häcken
vs.
Helsingborgs IF
14:00
IFK Luleaa
vs.
Motala AIF
Live
14:00
Huddinge IF
vs.
Piteaa IF
Live
14:00
Umeaa FC
vs.
Akropolis IF
Live
16:00
Sodertalje FK
vs.
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Vasalunds IF
vs.
Nykoping Bis
16:00
IK Brage
vs.
Carlstad United
14:30
Strömsgodset
vs.
Viking FK
17:00
Sandefjord Fotball
vs.
Tromsö IL
17:00
ODD Grenland
vs.
Valerenga IF
17:00
Aalesunds FK
vs.
Mjondalen
19:00
Bodo/Glimt
vs.
Rosenborg BK
15:00
Guarani SP
vs.
Madureira RJ
20:00
Caxias RS
vs.
Tupi MG
15:00
Uai Urquiza
vs.
Tristan Suarez
15:00
Club Atletico Colegiales
vs.
Sportivo Italiano
15:00
CSD Flandria
vs.
Club Almagro
16:15
Deportivo Merlo
vs.
Deportivo Moron
19:00
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
vs.
Villa San Carlos
15:00
Independiente FBC
vs.
Deportivo Caaguazu
15:00
River Plate Asuncion
vs.
Deportivo Liberacion
20:00
Resistencia FC
vs.
Tacuary Asuncion
20:30
Caacupe FBC
vs.
General Caballero
15:00
Höllvikens GIF
vs.
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Avai SC
vs.
Sport Recife PE
20:00
Sao Paulo SP
vs.
Fluminense RJ
20:00
Santos SP
vs.
Gremio RS
20:00
Goias Go
vs.
Corinthians SP
22:30
Flamengo RJ
vs.
Figueirense SC
22:30
Ponte Preta SP
vs.
Palmeiras SP
22:30
Internacional RS
vs.
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
16:30
PK Keski Uusimaa
vs.
Atlantis FC
16:30
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
vs.
Jäps
16:30
IF Gnistan
vs.
Kapa
16:30
FC Honka
vs.
FC Vaajakoski
16:30
KPV Kokkola
vs.
FC Santa Claus
16:30
OPS
vs.
AC Kajaani
16:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
vs.
Vifk
16:30
PS Kemi Kings
vs.
TPS Turku
16:30
Kuopio PS
vs.
FF Jaro
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
vs.
FC Ilves
16:30
Vaasa PS
vs.
FC Inter Turku
16:30
Kultsu FC
vs.
FC Myllypuro
16:30
FC Futura
vs.
FC Lahti Akatemia
16:30
Bk-46
vs.
Ekenas Sport Club
16:30
Salpa
vs.
Grankulla IFK
17:00
Bryne FK
vs.
Fredrikstad FK
17:00
Hödd
vs.
Follo
17:00
Jerv FK
vs.
Baerum
17:00
Strömmen
vs.
Sogndal IL
17:00
Ranheim IL
vs.
Aasane Fotball
17:00
Nest-Sotra
vs.
Levanger
17:00
KFUM Oslo
vs.
Finnsnes IL
17:00
Skeid Fotball
vs.
Grorud IL
17:00
FC Flora Tallinn
vs.
FC Infonet
17:15
Real Garcilaso
vs.
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
19:30
Union Comercio
vs.
FBC Melgar
22:00
Sporting Cristal
vs.
Alianza Lima
17:30
Deportivo Quito
vs.
Independiente Jose Teran
17:30
Mushuc Runa
vs.
Club Sport Emelec
19:00
FC Luka Koper
vs.
NK Maribor
19:15
Videoton FC
vs.
Ferencvarosi TC
20:00
Botafogo PB
vs.
Icasa CE
20:00
Deportivo Santani
vs.
Cerro Porteno
22:30
Club Sportivo Luqueno
vs.
Olimpia Asuncion
20:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
vs.
Valur Reykjavik
21:00
KR Reykjavik
vs.
FH Hafnarfjordur

Top competitions

Stats