30 October, Thursday
12:45
Al Masry Club
vs.
El Daklyeh
Live
16:00
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
vs.
Al-Zamalek
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
vs.
Maccabi Netanya
18:50
Hapoel Petach Tikva
vs.
Hapoel Tel Aviv
13:00
FC Spartak Trnava
vs.
Slovan Bratislava
Live
13:00
Kassiopi
vs.
Apollon Kalamarias
Live
13:00
Frankreich
vs.
England
Live
13:00
Macedonia
vs.
Cyprus
Live
13:00
MSK Zilina
vs.
Spartak Trnava
Live
13:00
Trencin
vs.
Banska Bystrica
Live
13:00
Ermionidas
vs.
GS Apollon Smyrnis
Live
13:20
Foolad Khuzestan FC
vs.
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
Live
19:30
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
vs.
Club Brugge
13:30
FC Pune City
vs.
Kerala Blasters FC
Live
14:00
Al Sareeh
vs.
Al Hussein Irbid
Live
16:30
AL-Wihdat
vs.
Shabab Al Ordun
14:00
FC Mordovia Saransk
vs.
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Live
16:00
FC Rubin Kazan
vs.
FC Spartak Moscow
16:00
FK Krasnodar
vs.
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
14:00
FC Otelul Galati
vs.
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
Live
16:30
CS Rapid CFR Suceava
vs.
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
18:30
Rapid Bukarest
vs.
CFR Cluj
14:30
Al Sadd
vs.
Al Khoor
Live
14:30
Al Kharaityat SC
vs.
Qatar SC
Live
16:45
Al Sailiya SC
vs.
Al Wakra SC
14:35
Al-Khaleej
vs.
Al Fateh SC
Live
16:45
Al Taawon
vs.
Al Nasr Riyadh
16:45
Al Shabab KSA
vs.
Al Raed
16:45
Al Ahli Jeddah
vs.
Al Orubah
15:00
FC Zorya Lugansk
vs.
PFC Oleksandria
Live
15:15
Niki Volou
vs.
APS Zakynthos
17:30
OFI Crete FC
vs.
Skoda Xanthi FC
15:30
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
vs.
Trakai FK
16:45
KKS Lech Poznan
vs.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
19:45
Legia Warsaw
vs.
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
vs.
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
vs.
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
vs.
Hatayspor
17:00
Mouloudia Club d´Alger
vs.
JS Kabylie
17:00
Vejle BK
vs.
Aalborg BK
19:30
FC Roskilde
vs.
FC Copenhagen
17:30
De Treffers
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
WKE
vs.
SBV Excelsior
19:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
17:30
Panathinaikos
vs.
Panetolikos
18:00
Netherlands
vs.
Scotland
18:00
Austria Vienna II
vs.
Rapid Vienna II
18:00
Bad Schallerbach
vs.
SV Bad Ischl
18:00
Gleinstätten
vs.
Voitsberg
18:30
FC Köniz
vs.
FC Sion
18:30
SC Buochs
vs.
FC Schötz
18:30
FC Münsingen
vs.
FC Wil 1900
18:30
Union Sandersdorf
vs.
Carl Zeiss Jena II
19:00
Boca Unidos
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
19:45
Hellas Verona
vs.
SS Lazio Roma
20:00
CD Real Sociedad
vs.
Real CD Espana
22:00
CD Motagua
vs.
CD Vida
22:15
Sao Paulo SP
vs.
Club Sport Emelec
31 October, Friday
00:30
Boca Juniors
vs.
Cerro Porteno
11:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
vs.
Home United FC
11:30
Tampines Rovers FC
vs.
Brunei Dpmm FC
11:30
Warriors FC
vs.
Albirex Niigata FC
12:45
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
vs.
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Aspn Miedz Legnica
vs.
Pogon Siedlce
17:00
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
vs.
GKS Katowice
17:30
Arka Gdynia 1929
vs.
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
FC Rostov
vs.
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
17:00
FC Metalurg Donetsk
vs.
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
18:00
Maritzburg United FC
vs.
University of Pretoria FC
18:00
Moroka Swallows FC
vs.
Platinium Stars FC
19:30
Newi Cefn Druid
vs.
Prestatyn Town FC
19:45
Aberystwyth Town
vs.
Newtown AFC
17:30
FC Union Berlin
vs.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
17:30
Karlsruher SC
vs.
SV Sandhausen
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs.
FC Ingolstadt
17:30
AS Trencin
vs.
MFK Ruzomberok
17:30
FC Midtjylland
vs.
FC Nordsjalland
18:00
Hansa Rostock
vs.
VfL Osnabrück
18:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
vs.
FSV Mainz 05 II
18:00
Galatasaray
vs.
Kasimpasa
18:00
Wacker Burghausen
vs.
SPVGG Bayreuth
18:30
FC Schweinfurt 05
vs.
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
18:30
Steaua Bucuresti
vs.
Dinamo Bucharest
19:00
AC Havre
vs.
AC Arles Avignon
19:00
AJ Auxerre
vs.
Stade Brestois 29
19:00
Ajaccio GFCO
vs.
LB Chateauroux
19:00
Clermont Foot
vs.
Olympique Nimes
19:00
Dijon FCO
vs.
AC Ajaccio
19:00
ES Troyes AC
vs.
US Orleans 45
19:00
Stade Lavallois MFC
vs.
Tours FC
19:00
US Creteil
vs.
FC Sochaux
19:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
vs.
Seraing United
19:30
AS Monaco
vs.
Stade de Reims
19:30
FC Schalke 04
vs.
FC Augsburg
19:45
Norwich City
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
19:45
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Morecambe FC
19:45
Deportivo La Coruna
vs.
Getafe CF
19:45
Benfica Lisbon
vs.
Rio Ave FC
19:45
FC St Johnstone
vs.
Motherwell FC
21:30
Atletico GO
vs.
Vila Nova GO

Top competitions

Stats