21 septiembre, domingo
13:00
OSC Lille
vs.
HSC Montpellier
Live
15:30
Club a Bizertin
vs.
ES Metlaoui
13:30
Adler Mannheim
vs.
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
Live
15:30
ERC Ingolstadt
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
15:30
Iserlohn Roosters
vs.
Eisbären Berlin
15:30
T. S. Ice Tigers
vs.
Augsburger Panther
15:30
Red Bull Múnich
vs.
Düsseldorfer EG
15:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
vs.
Straubing Tigers
16:45
Hamburg Freezers
vs.
Kölner Haie
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
West Bromwich Albion
Live
13:30
Leicester City
vs.
Manchester United
Live
13:30
Airbus UK Broughton
vs.
Carmarthen Town AFC
Live
14:00
FC Mika
vs.
FC Pyunik Yerevan
Live
14:00
FC Ararat Yerevan
vs.
FC Gandzasar Kapan
Live
14:00
FK Gabala
vs.
FK Neftchi Baku
Live
14:15
Ismaily SC
vs.
Misr Lel Makasa
Live
14:15
Al Ragaa
vs.
El Gouna FC
Live
15:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
vs.
FC Zorya Lugansk
Live
16:00
FK Karabakh Agdam
vs.
PFK Simurq
16:00
Everton FC
vs.
Crystal Palace
16:00
Manchester City
vs.
Chelsea FC
17:15
Al-Zamalek
vs.
Talaea El Gaish
17:30
Karpaty Lviv
vs.
Metalist Kharkiv
17:30
Goverla-Uzhgorod
vs.
Chernomorets Odessa
18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs.
Hapoel Raanana
21:30
Montego Bay United
vs.
Boys Town
21:30
Harbour View FC
vs.
Reno FC
21:30
Barbican FC
vs.
Cavaliers FC
22:00
Rivoli United FC
vs.
Sporting Central Academy
14:00
Asteras Tripolis
vs.
Kalloni Ael FC
Live
16:15
Kassiopi
vs.
PAS Giannina FC
16:15
Niki Volou
vs.
Ergotelis FC
16:15
Panthrakikos
vs.
Panionios
18:30
Platanias Chanion
vs.
Panathinaikos
14:00
Países Bajos
vs.
Italia
Live
14:00
Masaki Yoshida (Grenzau)
vs.
Bastian Steger (Bremen)
Live
14:00
Andrej Gacina (Grenzau)
vs.
Adrian Crisan (Bremen)
Live
14:00
Xi Wang (Fulda)
vs.
Liam Pitchford (Ochsenhausen)
Live
14:00
Andrej Gacina (Grenzau)
vs.
Bastian Steger (Bremen)
Live
14:00
Mikhail Paykov (Frickenhausen)
vs.
Ricardo Walther (Hagen)
Live
14:00
Mikhail Paykov (Frickenhausen)
vs.
Ovidiu Ionescu (Hagen)
Live
14:00
Masataka Morizono (Frickenhausen)
vs.
Ricardo Walther (Hagen)
Live
14:00
Masataka Morizono (Frickenhausen)
vs.
Ovidiu Ionescu (Hagen)
Live
14:00
Patrick Franziska (Düsseldorf)
vs.
Adrien Mattenet (Saarbrücken)
Live
14:00
Panagiotis Gionis (Düsseldorf)
vs.
Bojan Tokic (Saarbrücken)
Live
14:00
Panagiotis Gionis (Düsseldorf)
vs.
Tiago Apolonia (Saarbrücken)
Live
14:00
Timo Boll (Düsseldorf)
vs.
Bojan Tokic (Saarbrücken)
Live
14:00
Timo Boll (Düsseldorf)
vs.
Tiago Apolonia (Saarbrücken)
Live
14:00
Bohumil Vozicky (Mühlhausen)
vs.
Benedikt Duda (Bergneustadt)
Live
14:00
Mattis Burgis (Muhlhausen)
vs.
Steffen Mengel (Bergneustadt)
Live
14:00
Lars Hielscher (Mühlhausen)
vs.
Steffen Mengel (Bergneustadt)
Live
14:00
Mattis Burgis (Muhlhausen)
vs.
Gustavo Tsuboi (Bergneustadt)
Live
14:00
Lars Hielscher (Mühlhausen)
vs.
Gustavo Tsuboi (Bergneustadt)
Live
14:00
Ruwen Filus (Fulda)
vs.
Kirill Skachkov (Ochsenhausen)
Live
14:00
Xi Wang (Fulda)
vs.
Simon Gauzy (Ochsenhausen)
Live
14:00
Masaki Yoshida (Grenzau)
vs.
Adrian Crisan (Bremen)
Live
14:00
Jonathan Groth (Grenzau)
vs.
Constantin Cioti (Bremen)
Live
14:00
Patrick Baum (Fulda)
vs.
Simon Gauzy (Ochsenhausen)
Live
14:00
Patrick Baum (Fulda)
vs.
Liam Pitchford (Ochsenhausen)
Live
15:30
Kolkata Knight Riders
vs.
Lahore Lions
15:30
Skellefteaa FF
vs.
Västeras SK
16:00
IK Brage
vs.
Vasalunds IF
16:00
Norrby IF
vs.
IFK Uddevalla
18:00
Montreal Alouettes
vs.
Calgary Stampeders
21:00
Saskatchewan Roughriders
vs.
Ottawa Redblacks
18:00
Philadelphia Eagles
vs.
Washington Redskins
18:00
St. Louis Rams
vs.
Dallas Cowboys
18:00
Buffalo Bills
vs.
San Diego Chargers
18:00
New York Giants
vs.
Houston Texans
18:00
Detroit Lions
vs.
Green Bay Packers
18:00
Cleveland Browns
vs.
Baltimore Ravens
18:00
New England Patriots
vs.
Oakland Raiders
18:00
Cincinnati Bengals
vs.
Tennessee Titans
18:00
New Orleans Saints
vs.
Minnesota Vikings
18:00
Jacksonville Jaguars
vs.
Indianapolis Colts
21:05
Arizona Cardinals
vs.
San Francisco 49ers
21:25
Seattle Seahawks
vs.
Denver Broncos
21:25
Miami Dolphins
vs.
Kansas City Chiefs
18:05
New York Yankees
vs.
Toronto Blue Jays
18:10
Miami Marlins
vs.
Washington Nationals
18:35
Baltimore Orioles
vs.
Boston Red Sox
18:35
Atlanta Braves
vs.
New York Mets
18:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
vs.
Milwaukee Brewers
18:40
Tampa Bay Rays
vs.
Chicago White Sox
19:10
Houston Astros
vs.
Seattle Mariners
19:10
Minnesota Twins
vs.
Cleveland Indians
19:10
Kansas City Royals
vs.
Detroit Tigers
20:35
Los Angeles Angels
vs.
Texas Rangers
21:05
Oakland Athletics
vs.
Philadelphia Phillies
21:10
Colorado Rockies
vs.
Arizona Diamondbacks
21:10
San Diego Padres
vs.
San Francisco Giants
20:00
Vitoria BA
vs.
EC Bahia BA
20:00
Sport Recife PE
vs.
Coritiba PR
20:00
Flamengo RJ
vs.
Fluminense RJ
20:00
Cruzeiro MG
vs.
Atlético Belo Horizonte MG
20:00
Corinthians SP
vs.
Sao Paulo SP
22:30
Gremio RS
vs.
Chapecoense SC
22:30
Santos SP
vs.
Figueirense SC
22:30
Goias Go
vs.
Palmeiras SP
20:00
Toronto FC
vs.
Chivas USA

Top competitions

Stats