23 octubre, jueves
00:00
Ottawa Senators
vs.
Toronto Maple Leafs
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
vs.
Philadelphia Flyers
02:30
Edmonton Oilers
vs.
Washington Capitals
03:30
Anaheim Ducks
vs.
Buffalo Sabres
00:00
Erie Otters
vs.
Niagara Icedogs
00:00
Owen Sound Attack
vs.
Barrie Colts
00:07
Marie Greyhounds
vs.
Sudbury Wolves
00:05
Rochester Americans
vs.
Rockford Icehogs
00:35
Utica Comets
vs.
Adirondack Flames
09:00
Amur Khabarovsk
vs.
HC Vityas
10:00
Admiral Vladivostok
vs.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
13:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
vs.
HC Sochi
13:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
vs.
HC Dynamo Moscow
16:00
Severstal Cherepovec
vs.
AK Bars Kazan
16:00
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
vs.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
16:00
CSKA Moscow
vs.
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
16:30
SKA St. Petersburg
vs.
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:30
Dinamo Riga
vs.
Avangard Omsk
16:00
HK SKP Poprad
vs.
HK Orange 20
17:00
HC Liberec
vs.
HC Slavia Prag
17:00
Stavanger Oilers
vs.
Lillehammer IK
17:30
Storhamar Dragons
vs.
Stjernen Hockey
17:30
Kongsvinger IL
vs.
Manglerud Star
17:30
Lörenskog IK
vs.
Frisk/Asker
18:00
Skelleftea Aik
vs.
HV 71
18:00
Leksands IF
vs.
Växjö Lakers HC
18:00
Linköpings HC
vs.
Brynäs IF
18:00
Tegs SK
vs.
SK Lejon
18:00
Almtuna IS
vs.
AIK IF
18:00
Rögle BK
vs.
Mora IK
18:00
Södertälje SK
vs.
Malmö Redhawks
18:15
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
vs.
HCB Südtirol
18:15
EC Graz 99ers
vs.
EC VSV
18:30
SHC Fassa
vs.
HC Valpellice
19:30
HC Neumarkt Riwega
vs.
HC Gröden
19:30
HC Asiago
vs.
HC Pustertal
19:30
SG Cortina
vs.
Ritten Sport Renon
19:30
HC Eppan Pirates
vs.
WSV Sterzing Vipiteno
19:30
ASV Kaltern Hechte
vs.
HC Milano Rossoblu
24 octubre, viernes
16:00
HKM Nitra
vs.
Dukla Trencin
16:00
HK SKP Poprad
vs.
HC Kosice
16:30
Mshk Skp Zilina
vs.
SHK 37 Piestany
16:30
HC Litvinov
vs.
HC Plzen
17:00
HKM Zvolen
vs.
MHC Mountfield Martin
17:00
HK 36 Skalica
vs.
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
17:00
HC Pardubice
vs.
HC Mlada Boleslav
17:20
PSG Zlin
vs.
HC Kometa Brno
17:30
HC Sparta Prag
vs.
Mountfield HK
18:00
Luleaa Hockey
vs.
Modo Hockey
18:00
Färjestads BK
vs.
Djurgardens IF
18:00
Frölunda HC
vs.
HC Orebro
18:15
KAC Klagenfurt
vs.
HC Orli Znojmo
18:15
EC Dornbirn
vs.
EC Red Bull Salzburg
18:15
EV Vienna Capitals
vs.
HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
18:15
Sapa Fehervar Av19
vs.
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz
18:30
EC Bad Tölz
vs.
EV Füssen
19:00
Deggendorf Fire
vs.
Erding Gladiators
19:00
EHC Klostersee
vs.
EHC Freiburg
19:00
ESV Bayreuth
vs.
EV Regensburg
19:00
Selber Wölfe
vs.
EV Weiden
19:00
Sonthofen Bulls
vs.
EC Peiting
18:30
Krefeld Pinguine
vs.
Eisbären Berlin
18:30
Kölner Haie
vs.
Red Bull Múnich
18:30
Iserlohn Roosters
vs.
Straubing Tigers
18:30
Hamburg Freezers
vs.
Adler Mannheim
18:30
ERC Ingolstadt
vs.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
18:30
Augsburger Panther
vs.
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
18:30
T. S. Ice Tigers
vs.
Düsseldorfer EG
18:45
EHC Kloten Flyers
vs.
EHC Biel
18:45
HC Davos
vs.
Rapperswil Jona Lakers
18:45
Geneve Servette HC
vs.
Lausanne HC
18:45
SC Bern
vs.
ZSC Lions
18:45
HC Lugano
vs.
HC Fribourg Gotteron
18:45
EV Zug
vs.
HC Ambri Piotta
19:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
vs.
SC Langenthal
19:00
HC Red Ice Martigny Verbier
vs.
SCL Tigers Langenau
19:00
HC Thurgau
vs.
GCK Lions
19:00
EHC Olten
vs.
EHC Visp
19:00
Grenoble Mh38
vs.
Rouen HE
25 octubre, sábado
17:00
IC Epinal
vs.
HC Caen
17:40
HC Brest Albatros
vs.
LHC Les Lions
19:00
HC Amiens Somme
vs.
ASG Angers
19:00
Ducs de Dijon
vs.
CSG Strasbourg
19:30
HC Briancon
vs.
Rapaces De Gap
19:30
Chamonix HC
vs.
HC Morzine-Avoriaz
26 octubre, domingo
16:30
HC Ajoie
vs.
EHC Olten
16:30
SC Langenthal
vs.
HC Red Ice Martigny Verbier
16:45
EHC Visp
vs.
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:15
SCL Tigers Langenau
vs.
HC Thurgau

Top competitions

Stats