26 noviembre, miércoles
10:00
Irbis Kazan
vs.
Ladja Togliatti
11:00
Omskie Yastreby
vs.
S. Barsy Astana
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
vs.
Kapitan Stupino
15:00
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
vs.
HK Chelny
15:30
FC Dynamo San Petersburgo
vs.
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk
16:00
Berkuty Kubani
vs.
Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
HK MVD
vs.
Mytishchinskie A.
16:30
FC Spartak de Moscú
vs.
Vityazi Chekhov
16:45
Red Bull Salzburg Junior
vs.
Serebryanye
17:00
E. Karlovy Vary
vs.
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg
17:35
HK Riga
vs.
Yunost Minsk
13:00
Saryarka
vs.
Ermak Angarsk
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
vs.
Rubin Tyumen
15:30
Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
vs.
HK Ryazan
15:30
HK Lipetsk
vs.
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
vs.
Avangard Omsk
16:30
Atlant Moscow Oblast
vs.
HC Sochi
16:30
AK Bars Kazan
vs.
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
15:30
Khimik-Ska
vs.
HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
15:30
HK Mogilev
vs.
HK Brest
15:30
HK Gomel
vs.
HK Lida
15:30
HK Vitebsk
vs.
Yunost Minsk
16:30
HK Orange 20
vs.
SHK 37 Piestany
16:30
Hokki
vs.
Jukurit
16:30
Heinolan Peliitat
vs.
Leki Hockey
16:30
Tuto Hockey
vs.
JYP-Akatemia
16:30
Sapko
vs.
Kookoo Kouvola
16:30
Keupa HT
vs.
K-Vantaa
16:30
HC Chomutov
vs.
HC Stadion Litomerice
16:30
HC Dukla Jihlava
vs.
HK Jestrabi Prostejov
16:30
SK Kadan
vs.
HC Most
16:30
HC Horacka Slavia Trebic
vs.
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice
17:00
HC Kladno
vs.
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou
17:00
HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod
vs.
HC AZ Havířov 2010
17:00
Salith Sumperk
vs.
HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi
18:00
Huddinge IK
vs.
Hudiksvalls HC
18:00
IF Vallentuna BK
vs.
Värmdö HC
18:00
Hammarby Hockey
vs.
Aker/Strangnas HC
18:00
Wings HC
vs.
Enköpings SK HK
18:00
Väsby IK
vs.
Haninge Anchors HC
18:00
Borlänge HC
vs.
Mariestads Bois
18:00
Västervik
vs.
Lindlövens IF
18:00
IFK Kumla
vs.
Vimmerby HC
18:00
Skövde IK
vs.
Surahammar
18:00
IFK Arboga
vs.
Forshaga IF
18:00
Tegs SK
vs.
Örnsköldsviks SK
18:00
Varberg Hockey
vs.
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
18:00
Tingsryds AIF
vs.
Kristianstads IK
18:00
Mörrums Gois IK
vs.
Nybro IF
18:00
IF Troja/Ljungby
vs.
Helsingborgs HC
18:00
Halmstad HF
vs.
HC Dalen
18:00
IK Pantern
vs.
Olofstrom IK
18:00
HC Orebro
vs.
Luleaa Hockey
18:00
Skelleftea Aik
vs.
Färjestads BK
18:00
Linköpings HC
vs.
Leksands IF
18:15
Esbjerg Energy
vs.
Odense Bulldogs
27 noviembre, jueves
00:00
Buffalo Sabres
vs.
Winnipeg Jets
00:00
New York Islanders
vs.
Washington Capitals
00:30
Tampa Bay Lightning
vs.
New York Rangers
00:30
Detroit Red Wings
vs.
Philadelphia Flyers
00:30
Pittsburgh Penguins
vs.
Toronto Maple Leafs
00:30
Florida Panthers
vs.
Carolina Hurricanes
01:00
Minnesota Wild
vs.
Los Angeles Kings
02:00
Colorado Avalanche
vs.
Chicago Blackhawks
03:30
San Jose Sharks
vs.
Calgary Flames
00:00
Adirondack Flames
vs.
Toronto Marlies
00:00
Hershey Bears
vs.
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
00:00
Albany Devils
vs.
Hartford Wolf Pack
00:00
Portland Pirates
vs.
Worcester Sharks
00:00
Utica Comets
vs.
Syracuse Crunch
00:05
Binghamton Senators
vs.
ST Johns Ice Caps
00:05
Rochester Americans
vs.
Grand Rapids Griffins
00:05
Adirondack Phantoms
vs.
Springfield Falcons
00:15
Norfolk Admirals
vs.
Charlotte Checkers
01:00
Milwaukee Admirals
vs.
Chicago Wolves
01:00
Rockford Icehogs
vs.
Iowa Wild
01:30
Texas Stars
vs.
Oklahoma City Barons
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk
vs.
Molot-Prikamje Perm
14:30
Izhstal Izhevsk
vs.
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
16:00
Buran Voronezh
vs.
HK Sarov
16:00
Dynamo Balashikha
vs.
Dizel Penza
15:00
Lada Togliatti
vs.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
16:00
Severstal Cherepovec
vs.
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
16:30
SKA St. Petersburg
vs.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
16:30
Jokerit Helsinki
vs.
Sibir Novosibirsk
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
vs.
HC Vityas
18:30
KHL Medvescak Zagreb
vs.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
16:30
Vaasan Sport
vs.
Pelicans Lahti
16:30
Kalpa Hockey
vs.
Rauma Lukko
16:30
Kärpät Oulu
vs.
HPK Hämeenlinna
16:30
Espoo Blues
vs.
Saipa Lappeenranta
17:00
Lillehammer IK
vs.
Stavanger Oilers
17:30
Storhamar Dragons
vs.
Stjernen Hockey
17:30
Manglerud Star
vs.
Kongsvinger IL
18:00
Modo Hockey
vs.
HV 71
18:00
Djurgardens IF
vs.
Växjö Lakers HC
18:00
Frölunda HC
vs.
Brynäs IF
18:00
Rögle BK
vs.
Timra IK
18:00
Karlskrona HK
vs.
Almtuna IS
18:00
Mora IK
vs.
IK Oskarshamn

Top competitions

Stats