25 octubre, sábado
22:00
Albany Devils
vs.
Hartford Wolf Pack
Live
23:00
ST Johns Ice Caps
vs.
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
Live
26 octubre, domingo
00:00
New York Islanders
vs.
Dallas Stars
Live
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
vs.
Boston Bruins
Live
00:00
Montreal Canadiens
vs.
New York Rangers
Live
00:00
Ottawa Senators
vs.
New Jersey Devils
Live
00:00
Philadelphia Flyers
vs.
Detroit Red Wings
Live
01:00
Nashville Predators
vs.
Pittsburgh Penguins
01:00
Minnesota Wild
vs.
Tampa Bay Lightning
01:00
St. Louis Blues
vs.
Chicago Blackhawks
01:00
Arizona Coyotes
vs.
Florida Panthers
02:00
Calgary Flames
vs.
Washington Capitals
00:00
Hershey Bears
vs.
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
Live
00:00
Adirondack Flames
vs.
Rochester Americans
Live
00:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
vs.
San Antonio Rampage
Live
00:00
Manchester Monarchs
vs.
Providence Bruins
Live
00:00
Utica Comets
vs.
Toronto Marlies
Live
00:00
Springfield Falcons
vs.
Norfolk Admirals
Live
00:00
Portland Pirates
vs.
Syracuse Crunch
Live
00:05
Binghamton Senators
vs.
Adirondack Phantoms
Live
01:00
Texas Stars
vs.
Oklahoma City Barons
01:00
Milwaukee Admirals
vs.
Lake Erie Monsters
01:00
Rockford Icehogs
vs.
Chicago Wolves
01:00
Iowa Wild
vs.
Charlotte Checkers
00:00
London Knights
vs.
Belleville Bulls
Live
00:00
Sudbury Wolves
vs.
Erie Otters
Live
00:05
Plymouth Whalers
vs.
Kitchener Rangers
Live
00:05
Sarnia Sting
vs.
Ottawa 67´S
Live
00:05
Windsor Spitfires
vs.
Mississauga Steelheads
Live
00:07
Marie Greyhounds
vs.
Peterborough Petes
Live
00:30
Barrie Colts
vs.
North Bay Battalion
Live
00:30
Owen Sound Attack
vs.
Guelph Storm
Live
13:00
HC Sochi
vs.
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
13:30
Eisbären Berlin
vs.
Iserlohn Roosters
13:30
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
vs.
Hamburg Freezers
15:30
Red Bull Múnich
vs.
ERC Ingolstadt
15:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
vs.
Kölner Haie
15:30
Augsburger Panther
vs.
T. S. Ice Tigers
15:30
Straubing Tigers
vs.
Düsseldorfer EG
16:45
Adler Mannheim
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
14:30
PSG Zlin
vs.
HC Olomouc
14:30
HC Karlovy Vary
vs.
HC Plzen
16:00
HC Kometa Brno
vs.
HC Vitkovice
16:00
HK 36 Skalica
vs.
HKM Nitra
16:00
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
vs.
HK SKP Poprad
16:00
MHC Mountfield Martin
vs.
Dukla Trencin
16:00
SHK 37 Piestany
vs.
HKM Zvolen
16:30
Mountfield HK
vs.
HC Liberec
16:30
Mshk Skp Zilina
vs.
HC Kosice
17:00
HC Mlada Boleslav
vs.
HC Sparta Prag
17:20
HC Ocelari Trinec
vs.
HC Litvinov
15:00
Malmö Redhawks
vs.
Asplöven HC
17:30
AIK IF
vs.
IK Oskarshamn
15:00
Odense Bulldogs
vs.
Sonderjyske Ishockey
16:00
Manglerud Star
vs.
Valerenga IF
16:00
Lillehammer IK
vs.
Kongsvinger IL
16:00
Storhamar Dragons
vs.
Frisk/Asker
16:00
Stjernen Hockey
vs.
Stavanger Oilers
16:30
HC Ajoie
vs.
EHC Olten
16:30
SC Langenthal
vs.
HC Red Ice Martigny Verbier
16:45
EHC Visp
vs.
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:15
SCL Tigers Langenau
vs.
HC Thurgau
16:30
EC Red Bull Salzburg
vs.
HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
16:30
EC VSV
vs.
EC Dornbirn
16:30
HC Orli Znojmo
vs.
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
16:30
Sapa Fehervar Av19
vs.
KAC Klagenfurt
16:40
EV Vienna Capitals
vs.
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz
17:45
HCB Südtirol
vs.
EC Graz 99ers
27 octubre, lunes
12:00
Avangard Omsk
vs.
Traktor Chelyabinsk
13:00
HC Barys Astana
vs.
HC Yugra
13:00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
vs.
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
15:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
vs.
SKA St. Petersburg
15:00
AK Bars Kazan
vs.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
15:30
HC Vityas
vs.
Jokerit Helsinki
15:30
HC Dynamo Moscow
vs.
Dinamo Riga
15:30
Atlant Moscow Oblast
vs.
Admiral Vladivostok
16:00
HK Dinamo Minsk
vs.
Amur Khabarovsk
18:45
ZSC Lions
vs.
HC Fribourg Gotteron

Top competitions

Stats