29 Oktober, Mittwoch
10:30
Bentleigh Greens
vs.
Adelaide City
13:00
Perth Glory FC
vs.
Melbourne Victory FC
13:00
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
vs.
Cracovia Krakau
21:45
Piast Gliwice
vs.
PGE Gks Belchatow
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vs.
Red Bull Salzburg
19:30
SCR Altach
vs.
SV Mattersburg
19:30
KSV 1919
vs.
LASK Linz
20:00
SKN St. Pölten
vs.
SV Scholz Grödig
21:30
SK Rapid Wien
vs.
SK Sturm Graz
19:30
OGC Nice
vs.
FC Metz
21:55
FC Stade Rennes
vs.
Olympique Marseille
20:00
Ricardo Walther (Hagen)
vs.
Andrej Gacina (Grenzau)
20:00
Ovidiu Ionescu (Hagen)
vs.
Andrej Gacina (Grenzau)
20:00
Ovidiu Ionescu (Hagen)
vs.
Masaki Yoshida (Grenzau)
20:00
Ricardo Walther (Hagen)
vs.
Masaki Yoshida (Grenzau)
20:00
RB Leipzig
vs.
FC Erzgebirge Aue
20:00
FC Magdeburg
vs.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20:00
FC Kickers Würzburg
vs.
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:00
TSV 1860 München
vs.
SC Freiburg
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs.
Bor. Mönchengladbach
21:30
Hamburger SV
vs.
FC Bayern München
21:30
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
1. FC Heidenheim
21:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
vs.
FSV Frankfurt
20:30
FC Luzern
vs.
FC Aarau
20:30
FC Lugano
vs.
Grasshopper Club Zürich
20:45
FC Wohlen
vs.
FC Basel
21:00
FC St. Gallen
vs.
FC Thun
21:45
Manchester City
vs.
Newcastle United
21:45
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:45
Stoke City
vs.
Southampton FC
21:45
Hibernian FC
vs.
Dundee United
21:45
Celtic Glasgow
vs.
Partick Thistle
21:45
Aberdeen FC
vs.
Hamilton Academical
21:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
vs.
SSC Napoli
21:45
Cagliari Calcio
vs.
AC Milan
21:45
AC Fiorentina
vs.
Udinese Calcio
21:45
Genoa CFC
vs.
Juventus Turin
21:45
Inter Mailand
vs.
UC Sampdoria
21:45
US Palermo
vs.
AC Chievo Verona
21:45
AS Roma
vs.
AC Cesena
21:45
FC Torino
vs.
FC Parma
5 November, Mittwoch
21:45
Manchester City
vs.
CSKA Moskau
21:45
Sporting CP
vs.
FC Schalke 04
21:45
Paris Saint-Germain
vs.
APOEL Nikosia
21:45
Ajax Amsterdam
vs.
FC Barcelona
21:45
FC Bayern München
vs.
AS Roma
21:45
NK Maribor
vs.
Chelsea FC
21:45
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
vs.
BATE Borisov
21:45
Athletic Bilbao
vs.
FC Porto
12 November, Mittwoch
12:30
Anthony Mundine (AUS)
vs.
Sergey Rabchenko (BLR)

Top competitions

Stats