27 November, Donnerstag
03:30
San Antonio Spurs
vs.
Indiana Pacers
Live
04:00
Phoenix Suns
vs.
Denver Nuggets
Live
05:30
Los Angeles Lakers
vs.
Memphis Grizzlies
Live
03:30
Texas Stars
vs.
Oklahoma City Barons
Live
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
vs.
CS Cartagines
Live
04:00
Limon FC
vs.
CS Herediano
Live
04:00
Colorado Avalanche
vs.
Chicago Blackhawks
Live
05:30
San Jose Sharks
vs.
Calgary Flames
Live
05:00
Schweden
vs.
Kanada
Live
20:00
Norwegen
vs.
Neuseeland
10:00
Melbourne Kmart Tigers
vs.
Adelaide 36er
19:00
Mmcite Brno
vs.
Farfallino Kolin
10:00
IBK Altos
vs.
Expressway Company Zenith
11:30
Doherty, Ken
vs.
Mann, Mitchell
11:30
Brecel, Luca
vs.
Saengkham, Noppon
11:30
Davis, Mark
vs.
Jones, Jak
11:30
Jones, Jamie
vs.
Highfield, Liam
11:30
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya
vs.
Hull, Robin
11:30
Robertson, Jimmy
vs.
Yuelong, Zhou
11:30
FU, Marco
vs.
Saif, Ahmed
11:30
Williams, Mark
vs.
Hallworth, Steven
16:30
Carter, Allister
vs.
Zhang, Anda
16:30
Lines, Peter
vs.
Swail, Joe
16:30
Allen, Mark
vs.
Sharav, Eden
16:30
O´Sullivan, Ronnie
vs.
Wells, Daniel
16:30
Wen Bo, Liang
vs.
Grace, David
16:30
Lisowski, Jack
vs.
Melling, Chris
16:30
Mcleod, Rory
vs.
Burns, Ian
16:30
Yupeng, Cao
vs.
Haotian, LU
21:30
Delu, YU
vs.
Lines, Oliver
21:30
Gilbert, David
vs.
Slessor, Elliot
21:30
Joyce, Mark
vs.
Yotharuck, Rathchayothin
21:30
White, Michael
vs.
Long, Cao Xin
21:30
Murphy, Shaun
vs.
Wattana, James
21:30
Maguire, Stephen
vs.
Ning, Lu
21:30
Robertson, Neil
vs.
O´Connor, Joe
21:30
Wilson, Kyren
vs.
Wilson, Gary
12:00
FC Shirak Gyumri 2
vs.
FC Banants Yerevan 2
12:00
Hyundai Capital Skywalkers
vs.
Ansan OK Savingsbank Rush & Cash
19:00
Ach Volley Ljubljana
vs.
Calcit Kamnik
13:30
FK Rostow Jugend
vs.
Amkar Perm Jugend
14:00
FK Mas Taborsko
vs.
1. FK Pribram
15:30
Tolpar UFA
vs.
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk
16:00
Belye Tigry Orenburg
vs.
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
18:00
Berkuty Kubani
vs.
Khimik Voskresensk
18:30
MHK Spartak Moskow
vs.
Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
15:45
Sur
vs.
Saham
15:50
Sohar
vs.
Al Suwaiq
18:00
Dhofar
vs.
Al Musanaa
16:00
Manshia Bani
vs.
Etihad Al Ramtha
18:30
AL Faisaly
vs.
Ramtha SC
17:00
Lada Togliatti
vs.
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk
18:00
Severstal Tscherepowez
vs.
Torpedo N. Nowgorod
18:30
SKA St. Petersburg
vs.
Metallurg Nowokusnezk
18:30
Jokerit Helsinki
vs.
Sibir Nowosibirsk
20:00
Slovan Bratislava
vs.
HC Witjas Tschechow
20:30
KHL Medveščak Zagreb
vs.
Lokomotive Jaroslawl
17:30
MFK Norilsky Nickel
vs.
FK Novaja Generacija
18:30
MFK Dinamo Moskau
vs.
MFK Gazprom Yugra
18:30
MFK KPRF
vs.
MFK Dina
18:00
HKM Nitra
vs.
HK Orange 20
18:00
Dynamo Moskau
vs.
Panathinaikos
19:00
FK Krasnodar
vs.
OSC Lille
20:00
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
Everton FC
20:00
Aalborg BK
vs.
Steaua Bucuresti
20:00
FC Dynamo Kiev
vs.
Rio Ave FC
20:00
Sparta Prag
vs.
SSC Napoli
20:00
Slovan Bratislava
vs.
Young Boys Bern
20:00
Sporting Lokeren
vs.
Legia Warschau
20:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
vs.
PAOK Thessaloniki
20:00
EA Guingamp
vs.
AC Fiorentina
20:00
Trabzonspor
vs.
Metalist Kharkiv
20:00
HNK Rijeka
vs.
Standard Liege
20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
vs.
FC Sevilla
22:05
FC Torino
vs.
Club Brugge
22:05
Asteras Tripolis
vs.
Besiktas JK
22:05
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
Partizan Belgrad
22:05
AFC Astra Giurgiu
vs.
NK Dinamo Zagreb
22:05
Celtic Glasgow
vs.
Red Bull Salzburg
22:05
HJK Helsinki
vs.
FC Kopenhagen
22:05
FC Zürich
vs.
Apollon Limassol
22:05
CF Villarreal
vs.
Bor. Mönchengladbach
22:05
Estoril Praia
vs.
PSV Eindhoven
22:05
AS Saint Etienne
vs.
FK Karabakh Agdam
22:05
Inter Mailand
vs.
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
18:30
Vaasan Sport
vs.
Pelicans Lahti
18:30
Kalpa Hockey
vs.
Rauma Lukko
18:30
Kärpät Oulu
vs.
HPK Hämeenlinna
18:30
Espoo Blues
vs.
Saipa Lappeenranta
19:30
Detroit Lions
vs.
Chicago Bears
23:30
Dallas Cowboys
vs.
Philadelphia Eagles
20:00
Rögle BK
vs.
Timra IK
20:00
Karlskrona HK
vs.
Almtuna IS
20:00
Mora IK
vs.
IK Oskarshamn
20:00
Bayern München II
vs.
FC Schweinfurt 05
20:00
IFK Skövde HK
vs.
Hammarby Handboll
20:00
Modo Hockey
vs.
HV 71
20:00
Djurgardens IF
vs.
Växjö Lakers HC
20:00
Frölunda HC
vs.
Brynäs IF
21:45
US Creteil
vs.
Paris Handball

Top competitions

Stats