1 September, Dienstag
06:00
Meister, Nicolas
vs.
Balaji, N. Sriram
Live
06:00
Ito, Tatsuma
vs.
Mitchell, Benjamin
Live
06:00
Chen, Ti
vs.
Burapharitta, Phassawit
Live
07:20
Lee, Duck Hee
vs.
Anderson, Oliver
07:20
Whittington, Andrew
vs.
Isarow, Pruchya
07:20
Wu, Di
vs.
Van Peperzeel, Gavin
08:40
Wachiramanowong, Kittipong
vs.
Tearney, Finn
08:40
Wang, Jimmy
vs.
Sugita, Yuichi
08:40
Ramanathan, Ramkumar
vs.
Zhang, Ze
10:00
Sekiguchi, Shuichi
vs.
Niki, Takuto
10:00
Uchiyama, Yasutaka
vs.
Propoggia, Dane
10:00
Li, Zhe
vs.
Sarkissian, Alexander
11:20
Desein, Niels
vs.
Rungkat, Christopher
11:20
Huang, Liang-Chi
vs.
Trungelliti, Marco
11:00
Marcora, Roberto
vs.
De Gregorio, Nicolas Alejandro
11:00
Burgos, Mark
vs.
Bodmer, Adrian
11:00
Perret, Loic
vs.
Lipovsek Puches, Tomas
12:30
Diez, Steven
vs.
Barry, Sam
11:00
Eremin, Edoardo
vs.
Sonego, Lorenzo
11:00
Munoz-De La Nava, Daniel
vs.
Brands, Daniel
11:00
Musialek, Alexis
vs.
Saez, Juan Carlos
11:00
Naso, Gianluca
vs.
De Schepper, Kenny
12:30
Teixeira, Maxime
vs.
Brands, Daniel
12:30
Romboli, Fernando
vs.
Sijsling, Igor
13:00
Crepaldi, Erik
vs.
Giustino, Lorenzo
13:50
Delic, Mate
vs.
Carballes Baena, Roberto
13:50
Dustov, Farrukh
vs.
Gomez-Herrera, Carlos
15:10
Elias, Gastao
vs.
Skugor, Franko
15:10
Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans
vs.
Kuznetsov, Andrey
15:30
Mager, Gianluca
vs.
Arnaboldi, Andrea
18:00
Martin, Andrej
vs.
Volandri, Filippo
11:00
Ward, Alexander
vs.
Zormann Da Silva, Marcelo
11:00
Dowson, Dan
vs.
Rizzuti, Giovanni
11:00
Nagy, Peter
vs.
Borsos, Gabor
12:30
Becuzzi, Enrico
vs.
Krivokuca, Neven
12:30
Marko, Michal
vs.
Urbanija, Mike
12:30
Samuelsson, Christian
vs.
Baudry, Simon
14:00
Lombe, Harrison
vs.
Maqdas, Abdullah
18:00
Lepchenko, Varvara
vs.
Flipkens, Kirsten
18:00
Govortsova, Olga
vs.
Begu, Irina-Camelia
18:00
Young, Donald
vs.
Simon, Gilles
18:00
Delbonis, Federico
vs.
Karlovic, Ivo
18:00
Haase, Robin
vs.
Brown, Dustin
18:00
Krajicek, Austin
vs.
Giraldo, Santiago
18:00
Vesely, Jiri
vs.
Lorenzi, Paolo
18:00
Erakovic, Marina
vs.
Halep, Simona
18:00
Dulgheru, Alexandra
vs.
Kerber, Angelique
18:00
Bacsinszky, Timea
vs.
Strycova, Barbora
18:00
Safarova, Lucie
vs.
Tsurenko, Lesya
18:00
Kudla, Denis
vs.
Melzer, Jürgen
18:00
Mathieu, Paul-Henri
vs.
Nishioka, Yoshihito
18:00
Chirico, Louisa
vs.
Konta, Johanna
18:00
Sakkari, Maria
vs.
Wang, Qiang
18:00
Tomljanovic, Ajla
vs.
Knapp, Karin
19:15
Giorgi, Camila
vs.
Larsson, Johanna
19:15
Smith, John-Patrick
vs.
Youzhny, Mikhail
19:15
Kohlschreiber, Philipp
vs.
Zverev, Alexander
19:15
Gulbis, Ernests
vs.
Bedene, Aljaz
19:15
Kokkinakis, Thanasi
vs.
Gasquet, Richard
19:15
Isner, John
vs.
Jaziri, Malek
19:15
Berdych, Tomas
vs.
Fratangelo, Bjorn
19:15
Robson, Laura
vs.
Vesnina, Elena
19:30
McHale, Christina
vs.
Cetkovska, Petra
19:30
Anderson, Kevin
vs.
Rublev, Andrey
19:30
Bellucci, Thomaz
vs.
Ward, James
19:30
Witthoeft, Carina
vs.
Muguruza, Garbine
19:30
Ostapenko, Jelena
vs.
Beck, Annika
19:30
Putintseva, Yulia
vs.
Bondarenko, Kateryna
19:30
Pironkova, Tsvetana
vs.
Barthel, Mona
20:00
Loeb, Jamie
vs.
Wozniacki, Caroline
20:30
Gimeno-Traver, Daniel
vs.
Thiem, Dominic
20:30
Nedovyesov, Oleksandr
vs.
Hewitt, Lleyton
20:45
Petkovic, Andrea
vs.
Garcia, Caroline
20:45
Krunic, Aleksandra
vs.
Kovinic, Danka
20:45
Becker, Benjamin
vs.
Istomin, Denis
20:45
Donaldson, Jared
vs.
Rosol, Lukas
20:45
Querrey, Sam
vs.
Mahut, Nicolas
20:45
Tipsarevic, Janko
vs.
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo
20:45
Baghdatis, Marcos
vs.
Darcis, Steve
20:45
Muller, Gilles
vs.
Bemelmans, Ruben
20:45
Azarenka, Victoria
vs.
Hradecka, Lucie
20:45
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
vs.
Lisicki, Sabine
20:45
Schiavone, Francesca
vs.
Wickmayer, Yanina
21:00
Goerges, Julia
vs.
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina
21:00
Errani, Sara
vs.
Hibi, Mayo
21:15
Mayer, Leonardo
vs.
Federer, Roger
22:00
Troicki, Viktor
vs.
Tiafoe, Francis
22:00
Ram, Rajeev
vs.
Harrison, Ryan
22:00
Tomic, Bernard
vs.
Dzumhur, Damir
22:00
Chung, Hyeon
vs.
Duckworth, James
22:00
Estrella Burgos, Victor
vs.
Sock, Jack
22:00
Kravchuk, Konstantin
vs.
Mannarino, Adrian
22:15
Pennetta, Flavia
vs.
Gajdosova, Jarmila
22:15
Dominguez Lino, Lourdes
vs.
Gibbs, Nicole
22:15
Cornet, Alize
vs.
Nara, Kurumi
22:15
Babos, Timea
vs.
Stosur, Samantha
22:15
Rodina, Evgeniya
vs.
Mrdeza, Tereza
22:15
Panova, Alexandra
vs.
Niculescu, Monica
22:30
Rogers, Shelby
vs.
Vickery, Sachia
2 September, Mittwoch
00:00
Wawrinka, Stan
vs.
Ramos, Albert

Top competitions

Stats