19 April, Samstag
14:30 Ferrer, David vs. Wawrinka, Stanislas Live
16:15 Federer, Roger vs. Djokovic, Novak Live
14:30 Koehler, Maria Joao vs. Benhadi, Ghita Live
14:45 Johansson, Mathilde vs. Bonaventure, Ysaline Live
14:50 Razafimahatratra, Zarah vs. Voracova, Renata Live
15:45 Melnikova, Marina vs. Arruabarrena-Vecino, Lara Live
16:15 Kerkhove, Lesley vs. Sanesi, Gaia Live
16:15 Foretz Gacon, Stephanie vs. Shamayko, Marina Live
16:20 Vandeweghe, Coco vs. Georges, Myrtille Live
17:45 Ferrer-Suarez, Ines vs. Sibille, Constance
14:45 Beck, Annika vs. Barrois, Kristina Live
17:00 Vankova, Katerina vs. Brengle, Madison Live
17:05 Tomljanovic, Ajla vs. Witthoeft, Carina Live
18:00 Botto, Bianca vs. Friedsam, Anna-Lena
18:15 Lottner, Antonia vs. Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
18:20 Morderger, Yana vs. Vickery, Sachia
19:15 Bukta, Agnes vs. Barthel, Mona
19:30 Zaja, Anna vs. Hesse, Amandine
19:35 Pironkova, Tsvetana vs. Morderger, Tayisiya
20:30 Barbieri, Gioia vs. Siegemund, Laura
20:50 Daniilidou, Eleni vs. Konta, Johanna
15:00 Schweden vs. Thailand Live
19:00 Brasilien vs. Schweiz
22:00 Kanada vs. Slowakei
23:30 USA vs. Frankreich
15:00 Larsson, Johanna vs. Lertcheewakarn, Noppawan Live
15:30 Kvitova, Petra vs. Giorgi, Camila Live
15:30 Makarova, Ekaterina vs. Irigoyen, Maria Live
16:25 Bertens, Kiki vs. Doi, Misaki Live
16:30 Arvidsson, Sofia vs. Kumkhum, Luksika Live
19:00 Pereira, Teliana vs. Bacsinszky, Timea
20:30 Goncalves, Paula Cristina vs. Bencic, Belinda
22:00 Wozniak, Aleksandra vs. Cepelova, Jana
23:30 Stephens, Sloane vs. Garcia, Caroline
23:30 Bouchard, Eugenie vs. Kucova, Kristina
15:35 Cibulkova, Dominika vs. Pliskova, Karolina Live
15:40 Giustino, Lorenzo vs. Fabbiano, Thomas Live
15:50 Checa-Calvo, Jose vs. Pavic, Ante Live
17:05 Kuznetsov, Andrey vs. Roca Batalla, Oriol Live
17:00 Rola, Blaz vs. Michon, Axel Live
18:20 Dutra Silva, Rogerio vs. Elias, Gastao
17:15 Mathieu, Paul-Henri vs. Szekely, Andras Live
17:15 Grozdanov, Tihomir vs. Vatutin, Alexey Live
17:15 Mertl, Jan vs. Vagnozzi, Simone Live
18:30 Apostol, Andrei Stefan vs. Berankis, Ricardas
18:35 Rochus, Olivier vs. Trinker, Bastian
19:55 Riba, Pere vs. Patrui, Andrei
17:40 Bryan B / Bryan M vs. Nestor D / Zimonjic N
18:00 Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans vs. Duckworth, James
19:20 Sorensen, Louk vs. De Bakker, Thiemo
21:00 Krajinovic, Filip vs. Melzer, Gerald
20 April, Sonntag
01:00 Keys, Madison vs. Cornet, Alize
05:45 Stosur, Samantha vs. Kerber, Angelique
01:00 Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian vs. Lorenzi, Paolo
01:30 Kosakowski, Daniel vs. Kyrgios, Nick

Top competitions

Stats