17 August, Sonntag
04:00
Ryan Bader (USA)
vs.
Ovince St. Preux (HAI)
17:00
FC Kickers Würzburg
vs.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
FC Magdeburg
vs.
FC Augsburg
19:30
RB Leipzig
vs.
SC Paderborn 07
21:30
SV Darmstadt 98
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg
24 August, Sonntag
15:00
Sutil, Adrian
vs.
Gutiérrez, Esteban
15:00
Button, Jenson
vs.
Magnussen, Kevin
15:00
Hamilton, Lewis
vs.
Rosberg, Nico
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Ricciardo, Daniel
15:00
Bianchi, Jules
vs.
Chilton, Max
15:00
Grosjean, Romain
vs.
Maldonado, Pastor
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Räikkönen, Kimi
15:00
Vergne, Jean-Éric
vs.
Kvyat, Daniil
15:00
Ericsson, Marcus
vs.
Kobayashi, Kamui
15:00
Hülkenberg, Nico
vs.
Perez, Sergio
15:00
Massa, Felipe
vs.
Bottas, Valtteri
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Rosberg, Nico
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Räikkönen, Kimi
15:00
Hülkenberg, Nico
vs.
Sutil, Adrian
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Maldonado, Pastor
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Hamilton, Lewis
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Rosberg, Nico
15:00
Ricciardo, Daniel
vs.
Bottas, Valtteri
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Maldonado, Pastor
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Alonso, Fernando
15:00
Massa, Felipe
vs.
Vettel, Sebastian
15:00
Hülkenberg, Nico
vs.
Grosjean, Romain
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Grosjean, Romain
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Grosjean, Romain
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Magnussen, Kevin
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Magnussen, Kevin
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Hamilton, Lewis
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Button, Jenson
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Hamilton, Lewis
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Button, Jenson
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Button, Jenson
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Rosberg, Nico
16:30
SC Paderborn 07
vs.
FSV Mainz 05
18:30
Borussia M´gladbach
vs.
VfB Stuttgart
19:00
FC Barcelona
vs.
CF Elche
19:00
CF Malaga
vs.
Athletic Bilbao
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Atletico Madrid
19:00
Real Madrid
vs.
CF Cordoba
19:00
FC Sevilla
vs.
CF Valencia
19:00
RC Celta De Vigo
vs.
CF Getafe
19:00
Granada CF
vs.
Deportivo La Coruna
19:00
UD Levante
vs.
CF Villarreal
19:00
UD Almeria
vs.
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
19:00
SD Eibar
vs.
Real Sociedad
31 August, Sonntag
04:00
Demetrious Johnson (USA)
vs.
Chris Cariaso (USA)
04:30
T.J. Dillashaw (USA)
vs.
Renan Barao (BRA)
7 September, Sonntag
19:00
Dänemark
vs.
Armenien
21:45
Portugal
vs.
Albanien
19:00
Ungarn
vs.
Nordirland
21:45
Färöer Inseln
vs.
Finnland
21:45
Griechenland
vs.
Rumänien
19:00
Georgien
vs.
Irland
21:45
Deutschland
vs.
Schottland
21:45
Gibraltar
vs.
Polen
14 September, Sonntag
06:00
Floyd Mayweather Jr. (USA)
vs.
Marcos Rene Maidana (ARG)
28 September, Sonntag
02:00
Dustin Poirier (USA)
vs.
Conor McGregor (IRL)
04:00
Jon Jones (USA)
vs.
Daniel Cormier (USA)
04:30
Jon Jones (USA)
vs.
Alexander Gustafsson (SWE)
16 November, Sonntag
04:00
Cain Velasquez (USA)
vs.
Fabricio Werdum (BRA)
7 Dezember, Sonntag
03:30
Anthony Pettis (USA)
vs.
Gilbert Melendez (USA)
04:00
Chris Weidman (USA)
vs.
Vitor Belfort (BRA)
11 Januar, Sonntag
09:00
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
vs.
Qatar
11:00
Iran
vs.
Bahrain
1 Februar, Sonntag
04:00
Anderson Silva (BRA)
vs.
Nick Diaz (USA)

Top competitions

Stats