26 Oktober, Sonntag
01:00
Yan Cabral (BRA)
vs.
Naoyuki Kotani (JPN)
01:30
William Macario (BRA)
vs.
Neil Magny (USA)
01:00
Carlos Diego Ferreira (USA)
vs.
Beneil Dariush (USA)
01:30
Darren Elkins (USA)
vs.
Lucas Martins (BRA)
03:00
Fabio Maldonado (BRA)
vs.
Hans Stringer (NED)
03:30
Glover Teixeira (BRA)
vs.
Phil Davis (USA)
04:00
Jose Aldo (BRA)
vs.
Chad Mendes (USA)
01:00
Washington St. Cougars
vs.
Arizona Wildcats
01:00
Clemson Tigers
vs.
Syracuse Orange
01:00
Colorado State Rams
vs.
Wyoming Cowboys
01:00
La Monroe Warhawks
vs.
Texas State Bobcats
01:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
vs.
Texas El Paso Miners
01:15
Louisiana State Tigers
vs.
Ole Mississippi Rebels
01:30
Auburn Tigers
vs.
South Carolina Gamecocks
01:30
Tennessee Volunteers
vs.
Alabama Crimson Tide
03:00
Penn St Nittany Lions
vs.
Ohio St. Buckeyes
01:00
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
vs.
British Columbia Lions
06:00
Sydney FC
vs.
WS Wanderers FC
11:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov
vs.
FK Usti Nad Labem
15:30
FK Varnsdorf
vs.
Fotbal Trinec
15:30
FC Kolin
vs.
FC Graffin Vlasim
13:00
CF Malaga
vs.
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
vs.
Deportivo La Coruna
20:00
FC Sevilla
vs.
CF Villarreal
22:00
CF Getafe
vs.
Atletico Madrid
13:15
Gipuzkoa Basket
vs.
Regal FC Barcelona
13:15
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
vs.
Cai Zaragoza
13:30
FIATC Joventut
vs.
Rio Natura Monbus
13:30
UCAM Murcia
vs.
Cajasol
14:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
vs.
Unicaja Malaga
19:00
Valencia Basket
vs.
Estudiantes
20:00
Iberostar Tenerife
vs.
Real Madrid BC
20:00
La Bruixa dor
vs.
BC River Andorra
21:45
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
vs.
Bilbao Basket
13:30
Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
vs.
Eskisehirspor
16:00
Trabzonspor
vs.
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Istanbul BBSK
vs.
Galatasaray
13:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
15:30
FC Utrecht
vs.
PSV Eindhoven
15:30
PEC Zwolle
vs.
SC Heerenveen
17:45
SBV Excelsior
vs.
FC Twente Enschede
14:15
Hibernian FC
vs.
Heart of Midlothian
14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
vs.
1. FC Heidenheim
14:30
TSV 1860 München
vs.
Eintracht Braunschweig
14:30
SV Sandhausen
vs.
FC Erzgebirge Aue
15:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
vs.
SSV Jahn Regensburg
15:00
Borussia Dortmund II
vs.
Hansa Rostock
15:00
Celtic Glasgow
vs.
Kilmarnock FC
15:00
FC Stade Rennes
vs.
OSC Lille
18:00
EA Guingamp
vs.
OGC Nice
18:00
AS Saint Etienne
vs.
FC Metz
22:00
Olympique Lyon
vs.
Olympique Marseille
15:00
Randers FC
vs.
Odense BK
18:00
Hobro IK
vs.
FC Kopenhagen
20:00
Esbjerg FB
vs.
Bröndby IF
15:30
Atlanta Falcons
vs.
Detroit Lions
19:00
Kansas City Chiefs
vs.
St. Louis Rams
19:00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
vs.
Minnesota Vikings
19:00
Carolina Panthers
vs.
Seattle Seahawks
19:00
Jacksonville Jaguars
vs.
Miami Dolphins
19:00
Cincinnati Bengals
vs.
Baltimore Ravens
19:00
New York Jets
vs.
Buffalo Bills
19:00
New England Patriots
vs.
Chicago Bears
19:00
Tennessee Titans
vs.
Houston Texans
22:05
Arizona Cardinals
vs.
Philadelphia Eagles
22:25
Cleveland Browns
vs.
Oakland Raiders
22:25
Pittsburgh Steelers
vs.
Indianapolis Colts
15:30
Club Brugge
vs.
KAA Gent
19:00
RSC Anderlecht
vs.
Standard Liege
21:00
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
vs.
Sporting Lokeren
15:30
Burnley FC
vs.
Everton FC
15:30
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
Newcastle United
18:00
Manchester United
vs.
Chelsea FC
16:00
AC Chievo Verona
vs.
Genoa CFC
16:00
Juventus Turin
vs.
US Palermo
16:00
Udinese Calcio
vs.
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
19:00
AC Cesena
vs.
Inter Mailand
19:00
SS Lazio Roma
vs.
FC Torino
19:00
SSC Napoli
vs.
Hellas Verona
21:45
AC Milan
vs.
AC Fiorentina
16:00
FC Wil 1900
vs.
FC Chiasso
16:00
FC Le Mont LS
vs.
FC Lausanne-Sport
16:30
Lech Posen
vs.
Gornik Leczna
19:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
vs.
Legia Warschau
16:30
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
FSV Mainz 05
17:30
SV Scholz Grödig
vs.
Red Bull Salzburg
18:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach
vs.
FC Bayern München
16:45
Sparta Prag
vs.
FK Mlada Boleslav
17:00
FC Vaduz
vs.
Grasshopper Club Zürich
17:00
FC Zürich
vs.
FC St. Gallen
18:00
CD Nacional Madeira
vs.
Academica de Coimbra
18:00
Estoril Praia
vs.
CF Belenenses
20:00
Sporting CP
vs.
Maritimo Funchal
22:15
Sporting Braga
vs.
Benfica Lissabon
18:15
Füchse Berlin
vs.
MT Melsungen
18:15
SG BBM Bietigheim
vs.
HSV Hamburg
18:15
SC Magdeburg
vs.
HSG Wetzlar
18:15
TSV GWD Minden
vs.
VfL Gummersbach
18:15
TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
vs.
TUS N-Lübbecke
20:00
MFK Ruzomberok
vs.
Slovan Bratislava

Top competitions

Stats