7 September, Sonntag
01:00
Guadalajara Chivas
vs.
Universidad de Guadalajara
02:00
Andre Berto (USA)
vs.
Steve Upsher Chambers (USA)
02:00
Edmonton Eskimos
vs.
Calgary Stampeders
20:00
Montreal Alouettes
vs.
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
23:00
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
vs.
Saskatchewan Roughriders
03:00
Bolivien
vs.
Ecuador
05:00
Chile
vs.
Mexiko
03:00
Chapecoense SC
vs.
Goias Go
22:00
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
vs.
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Criciuma SC
vs.
Corinthians SP
22:00
Fluminense RJ
vs.
Cruzeiro MG
22:00
Sao Paulo SP
vs.
Sport Recife PE
07:00
Newcastle Knights
vs.
St George Illawarra
08:00
Gold Coast Titans
vs.
Canterbury Bulldogs
11:30
Penrith Panthers
vs.
New Zealand Warriors
08:00
Werribee City FC
vs.
Heidelberg United
10:00
South Melbourne
vs.
Oakleigh Cannons
11:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
vs.
Gyeongnam FC
13:00
Pohang Steelers FC
vs.
FC Seoul
13:00
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
vs.
Wolga Nizhny Novgorod
13:00
FK Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
vs.
FK Anschi Machatschkala
13:00
FK Ska-Energija Chabarowsk
vs.
FK Schinnik Jaroslawl
14:00
FK Gazowik Orenburg
vs.
Sachalin Sachalinsk
14:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
vs.
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
15:00
Din. St Petersburg
vs.
FK Wolgar-Gasprom Astrachan
15:00
FC Tom Tomsk
vs.
FK Tosno
17:00
Krylja Sowetow Samara
vs.
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
18:00
FC Sokol Saratow
vs.
FK Tyumen
13:00
Deportiva Ponferradina
vs.
Betis Sevilla
18:00
CD Mirandes
vs.
AD Alcorcon
19:15
Real Valladolid
vs.
Racing Santander
20:00
FC Barcelona B
vs.
Real Zaragoza
22:00
CD Leganes
vs.
RCD Mallorca
22:00
Union Deportiva Las Palmas
vs.
CD Lugo
13:15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
vs.
Wisla Plock SA
13:30
Zaglebie Lubin
vs.
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
14:15
Burton Albion
vs.
Portsmouth FC
15:00
Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
vs.
USA Perpignan
16:00
Biarritz Olympique
vs.
Mont-De-Marsan
16:00
RC Narbonne
vs.
AS Beziers Herault
19:45
Section Paloise
vs.
Agen
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Hamilton, Lewis
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Grosjean, Romain
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Maldonado, Pastor
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Magnussen, Kevin
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Rosberg, Nico
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Räikkönen, Kimi
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Magnussen, Kevin
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Hamilton, Lewis
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Button, Jenson
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Grosjean, Romain
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Rosberg, Nico
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Alonso, Fernando
15:00
Hülkenberg, Nico
vs.
Sutil, Adrian
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Maldonado, Pastor
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Rosberg, Nico
15:00
Räikkönen, Kimi
vs.
Button, Jenson
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Hamilton, Lewis
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Button, Jenson
15:00
Hülkenberg, Nico
vs.
Grosjean, Romain
15:00
Hamilton, Lewis
vs.
Rosberg, Nico
15:00
Bianchi, Jules
vs.
Chilton, Max
15:00
Alonso, Fernando
vs.
Räikkönen, Kimi
15:00
Sutil, Adrian
vs.
Gutiérrez, Esteban
15:00
Massa, Felipe
vs.
Bottas, Valtteri
15:00
Hülkenberg, Nico
vs.
Perez, Sergio
15:00
Button, Jenson
vs.
Magnussen, Kevin
15:00
Vettel, Sebastian
vs.
Ricciardo, Daniel
15:00
Vergne, Jean-Éric
vs.
Kvyat, Daniil
15:00
Grosjean, Romain
vs.
Maldonado, Pastor
15:00
SC Preussen Münster
vs.
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
London Welsh
vs.
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
Ternana Calcio
vs.
Pescara Calcio
16:00
Spezia Calcio
vs.
Frosinone
16:00
Trapani Calcio
vs.
Vicenza Calcio
16:00
AS Cittadella
vs.
AS Avellino 1912
16:00
Carpi FC 1909
vs.
AS Varese 1910
16:00
Bologna FC
vs.
Virtus Entella
16:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
vs.
Modena FC
19:00
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
vs.
Calcio Catania
21:30
AS Bari
vs.
Perugia Calcio
16:30
Viborg FF
vs.
FC Fredericia
16:30
AGF Aarhus
vs.
Lyngby BK
17:00
Shamrock Rovers II
vs.
Galway FC
18:30
PK 35
vs.
Hifk
20:00
Atlanta Falcons
vs.
New Orleans Saints
20:00
St. Louis Rams
vs.
Minnesota Vikings
20:00
Philadelphia Eagles
vs.
Jacksonville Jaguars
20:00
Pittsburgh Steelers
vs.
Cleveland Browns
20:00
New York Jets
vs.
Oakland Raiders
20:00
Baltimore Ravens
vs.
Cincinnati Bengals
20:00
Houston Texans
vs.
Washington Redskins
20:00
Kansas City Chiefs
vs.
Tennessee Titans
20:00
Chicago Bears
vs.
Buffalo Bills
20:00
Miami Dolphins
vs.
New England Patriots
23:25
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
vs.
Carolina Panthers
23:25
Dallas Cowboys
vs.
San Francisco 49ers
8 September, Montag
00:30
Atletico Paranaense
vs.
Palmeiras SP
00:30
Bahia Salvador BA
vs.
Coritiba PR
00:30
Internacional RS
vs.
Figueirense SC

Top competitions

Stats