30 November, Sonntag
01:00
Flamengo RJ
vs.
Vitoria BA
21:00
Fluminense RJ
vs.
Corinthians SP
21:00
Sao Paulo SP
vs.
Figueirense SC
21:00
Santos SP
vs.
Botafogo RJ
21:00
Chapecoense SC
vs.
Cruzeiro MG
23:30
Bahia Salvador BA
vs.
Gremio RS
23:30
Atletico Paranaense
vs.
Goias Go
23:30
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
vs.
Coritiba PR
03:00
Southern United
vs.
Wellington Phoenix
04:00
Terence Crawford (USA)
vs.
Raymundo Beltran (MEX)
04:00
Evgeny Gradovich (RUS)
vs.
Jayson Velez (PUR)
06:00
Sydney FC
vs.
Perth Glory
12:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
vs.
FC Spartak Moscow
14:00
Volyn Lutsk
vs.
FC Illichivec Mariupol
14:00
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
vs.
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
PFK Simurq Zaqatala
vs.
FK Karabakh Agdam
15:00
FK Rubin Kasan
vs.
Dynamo Moskau
15:30
Southampton FC
vs.
Manchester City
17:00
Metalist Kharkiv
vs.
FC Zorya Lugansk
17:30
RFK Terek Grosny
vs.
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
Everton FC
19:30
Karpaty Lviv
vs.
Goverla-Uzhgorod
19:30
Vorskla Poltava
vs.
FC Dynamo Kiev
20:55
Maccabi Haifa
vs.
Hapoel Tel Aviv
13:00
Atletico Madrid
vs.
Deportivo La Coruna
18:00
FC Sevilla
vs.
Granada CF
20:00
CF Cordoba
vs.
CF Villarreal
22:00
CF Valencia
vs.
FC Barcelona
13:00
Real Valladolid B
vs.
Celta De Vigo B
17:30
FC Coruxo
vs.
SD Compostela
18:00
UD Logrones
vs.
Racing de Ferrol
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
vs.
CD Lealtad
18:00
CD Guijuelo
vs.
Marino Luanco
18:00
Burgos CF
vs.
UP Langreo
18:00
Real Oviedo
vs.
Zamora CF
19:30
Real Aviles
vs.
Real Murcia
13:30
Bologna FC
vs.
AS Bari
14:00
FK Novi Pazar
vs.
Partizan Belgrad
15:30
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
vs.
Slovan Bratislava
20:00
MSK Zilina
vs.
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
14:30
TSV 1860 München
vs.
FSV Frankfurt
14:45
FC Vaduz
vs.
FC Thun
14:45
Young Boys Bern
vs.
FC St. Gallen
15:00
Kassiopi
vs.
Olympiacos Piraeus
17:00
FC Zürich
vs.
FC Basel
17:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
vs.
Panthrakikos
17:15
Panionios
vs.
Niki Volou
17:15
PAS Giannina
vs.
OFI Kreta
17:15
Ergotelis Chania
vs.
Asteras Tripolis
19:30
Panathinaikos
vs.
Veria FC
15:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux
vs.
OSC Lille
18:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
vs.
EA Guingamp
22:00
AS Saint Etienne
vs.
Olympique Lyon
15:00
Maflin, Kurt
vs.
Ebdon, Peter
15:00
Lawler, Rod
vs.
Gould, Martin
21:00
Burden, Alfie
vs.
Bingham, Stuart
21:00
Ford, Tom
vs.
Walker, Joel
21:00
Selt, Matthew
vs.
Guodong, Xiao
21:00
Perry, Joe
vs.
Dunn, Mike
21:00
Woollaston, Ben
vs.
Drago, Tony
15:00
Hobro IK
vs.
Randers FC
18:00
FC Nordsjälland
vs.
Bröndby IF
20:00
Aalborg BK
vs.
FC Kopenhagen
16:00
Cagliari Calcio
vs.
AC Fiorentina
16:00
AC Cesena
vs.
Genoa CFC
16:00
Empoli FC
vs.
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
16:00
AC Milan
vs.
Udinese Calcio
16:00
US Palermo
vs.
FC Parma
19:00
Juventus Turin
vs.
FC Torino
21:45
AS Roma
vs.
Inter Mailand
16:00
SC Eendracht Aalst
vs.
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
16:00
R AEC Mons
vs.
AS Eupen
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
vs.
FC Winterthur
16:00
FC Le Mont LS
vs.
FC Wohlen
16:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
vs.
Sivasspor
19:00
Fenerbahce
vs.
Eskisehirspor
16:30
VBC Einsiedeln
vs.
TSV Jona
16:45
VBC Züri Unterland
vs.
Lausanne UC
17:00
TV Schonenwerd
vs.
Dragons Lugano
16:30
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
Bor. Mönchengladbach
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg
vs.
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs.
Borussia Dortmund
17:00
Zeiler Köniz
vs.
Sagres NUC
18:00
VFM Franches-Montagnes
vs.
Volley Toggenburg
18:30
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
vs.
SM Aesch Pfeffingen
18:00
Maritimo Funchal
vs.
Boavista FC
18:00
FC Gil Vicente
vs.
CD Nacional Madeira
20:00
Academica de Coimbra
vs.
Benfica Lissabon
22:15
FC Porto
vs.
Rio Ave FC
20:00
Houston Texans
vs.
Tennessee Titans
20:00
Indianapolis Colts
vs.
Washington Redskins
20:00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
vs.
Cincinnati Bengals
20:00
St. Louis Rams
vs.
Oakland Raiders
20:00
Minnesota Vikings
vs.
Carolina Panthers
20:00
Jacksonville Jaguars
vs.
New York Giants
20:00
Pittsburgh Steelers
vs.
New Orleans Saints
20:00
Buffalo Bills
vs.
Cleveland Browns
20:00
Baltimore Ravens
vs.
San Diego Chargers
23:05
Atlanta Falcons
vs.
Arizona Cardinals
23:25
Green Bay Packers
vs.
New England Patriots

Top competitions

Stats