8 August, Samstag
04:00
Nieky Holtzken (NED)
vs.
Raymond Daniels (USA)
06:45
Collingwood Magpies
vs.
Carlton Blues
07:10
Western Bulldogs
vs.
Port Adelaide Power
09:35
Brisbane Lions
vs.
Gold Coast Suns
12:20
Geelong Cats
vs.
Sydney Swans
12:40
West Coast Eagles
vs.
Hawthorn Hawks
08:00
New Zealand Warriors
vs.
St George Illawarra
10:30
Cronulla Sharks
vs.
North Queensland Cowboys
12:00
Parramatta Eels
vs.
Penrith Panthers
14:00
Cardiff City
vs.
Fulham FC
14:30
Leeds United
vs.
Burnley FC
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
vs.
Bristol City
17:00
Rotherham United
vs.
Milton Keynes Dons
17:00
Charlton Athletic
vs.
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Birmingham City
vs.
Reading FC
17:00
Blackburn Rovers
vs.
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
17:00
Bolton Wanderers
vs.
Derby County
17:00
Hull City
vs.
Huddersfield Town
17:00
Brentford FC
vs.
Ipswich Town
17:00
Dumbarton FC
vs.
Hibernian FC
17:00
Greenock Morton FC
vs.
Falkirk FC
17:00
Queen of the South
vs.
Alloa Athletic FC
17:00
Raith Rovers FC
vs.
Livingston FC
14:45
Manchester United
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Polokwane City
vs.
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
16:00
Free State Stars FC
vs.
Mpumalanga Black Aces
17:00
Norwich City
vs.
Crystal Palace
17:00
Leicester City
vs.
Sunderland AFC
17:00
Everton FC
vs.
Watford FC
17:00
AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Aston Villa
19:30
Chelsea FC
vs.
Swansea City
21:15
Bidwest Wits FC
vs.
Ajax Cape Town FC
21:15
Platinium Stars FC
vs.
Mamelodi Sundowns
16:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
vs.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
vs.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16:30
Hallescher FC
vs.
Eintracht Braunschweig
16:30
Bremer SV
vs.
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg
16:30
SV Meppen
vs.
1. FC Köln
16:30
FC Kickers Würzburg
vs.
Werder Bremen
16:30
FC Viktoria Köln
vs.
1. FC Union Berlin
16:30
MSV Duisburg
vs.
FC Schalke 04
19:00
TSV 1860 München
vs.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
21:30
SSV Reutlingen
vs.
Karlsruher SC
21:30
Holstein Kiel
vs.
VfB Stuttgart
17:00
Altrincham FC
vs.
Forest Green Rovers
17:00
Aldershot Town
vs.
Gateshead FC
17:00
Barrow AFC
vs.
Dover Athletic
17:00
Boreham Wood
vs.
Halifax Town
17:00
Bromley FC
vs.
Wrexham FC
17:00
Chester FC
vs.
Braintree Town
17:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs.
Grimsby Town
17:00
Lincoln City
vs.
Cheltenham Town
17:00
Southport FC
vs.
Eastleigh FC
17:00
Torquay United
vs.
Macclesfield Town
17:00
Welling United FC
vs.
Guiseley FC
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
vs.
Woking FC
17:00
Coventry City
vs.
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Swindon Town
vs.
Bradford City
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs.
Millwall FC
17:00
Burton Albion
vs.
Scunthorpe United
17:00
Rochdale AFC
vs.
Peterborough United
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
vs.
Port Vale
17:00
Walsall FC
vs.
Oldham Athletic
17:00
Chesterfield FC
vs.
Barnsley FC
17:00
Brechin City FC
vs.
Dunfermline Athletic
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs.
Bury FC
17:00
Airdrieonians
vs.
Forfar Athletic
17:00
Colchester United
vs.
Blackpool FC
17:00
Peterhead FC
vs.
Stenhousemuir FC
17:00
Gillingham FC
vs.
Sheffield United
17:00
Fleetwood Town
vs.
Southend United
17:00
Cowdenbeath FC
vs.
Stranraer FC
17:00
Albion Rovers FC
vs.
Ayr United
17:00
Stevenage FC
vs.
Notts County
17:00
Mansfield Town
vs.
Carlisle United
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs.
York City
17:00
Cambridge United
vs.
Newport County AFC
17:00
Oxford United
vs.
Crawley Town
17:00
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Luton Town
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs.
Plymouth Argyle
17:00
Exeter City
vs.
Yeovil Town
17:00
Hartlepool United
vs.
Morecambe FC
17:00
Bristol Rovers
vs.
Northampton Town
17:00
Leyton Orient
vs.
Barnet FC
17:00
Portsmouth FC
vs.
Dagenham & Redbridge
17:00
Arbroath FC
vs.
Elgin City
17:00
Berwick Rangers
vs.
Montrose FC
17:00
Queens Park FC
vs.
Annan Athletic
17:00
Stirling Albion
vs.
Clyde FC
17:00
East Stirling
vs.
East Fife FC
19:30
PEC Zwolle
vs.
Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:45
ADO Den Haag
vs.
PSV Eindhoven
22:00
ES Troyes AC
vs.
Ajaccio GFCO
22:00
HSC Montpellier
vs.
SCO Angers
22:00
FC Nantes
vs.
EA Guingamp
22:00
Ajaccio GFCO
vs.
ES Troyes AC
22:00
OGC Nice
vs.
AS Monaco
22:00
SC Bastia
vs.
FC Stade Rennes
22:00
Olympique Marseille
vs.
SM Caen

Top competitions

Stats