30 August, Samstag
01:00
Jose Miguel Torres (COL)
vs.
Alexander Brand (COL)
Live
02:00
Pawtucket Red Sox
vs.
Syracuse SkyChiefs
02:00
Gwinnett Braves
vs.
Charlotte Knights
02:00
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
vs.
Scranton / WB Yankees
02:00
Louisville Bats
vs.
Toledo Mud Hens
02:00
Norfolk Tides
vs.
Durham Bulls
02:15
Rochester Red Wings
vs.
Buffalo Bisons
02:15
Indianapolis Indians
vs.
Columbus Clippers
02:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
vs.
Cincinnati Reds
02:05
Baltimore Orioles
vs.
Minnesota Twins
02:07
Toronto Blue Jays
vs.
New York Yankees
02:10
New York Mets
vs.
Philadelphia Phillies
02:10
Tampa Bay Rays
vs.
Boston Red Sox
02:35
Atlanta Braves
vs.
Miami Marlins
03:10
Chicago White Sox
vs.
Detroit Tigers
03:10
Houston Astros
vs.
Texas Rangers
03:10
Kansas City Royals
vs.
Cleveland Indians
03:15
St. Louis Cardinals
vs.
Chicago Cubs
04:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
vs.
Colorado Rockies
05:05
Los Angeles Angels
vs.
Oakland Athletics
05:10
San Diego Padres
vs.
Los Angeles Dodgers
05:10
Seattle Mariners
vs.
Washington Nationals
05:15
San Francisco Giants
vs.
Milwaukee Brewers
02:30
Montreal Alouettes
vs.
Ottawa Redblacks
03:00
Sporting Kansas City
vs.
Houston Dynamo
23:00
Seattle Sounders
vs.
Colorado Rapids
03:00
Omaha Storm Chasers
vs.
Colorado Springs Sky Sox
03:00
Round Rock Express
vs.
Nashville Sounds
03:00
Iowa Cubs
vs.
Oklahoma RedHawks
03:00
New Orleans Zephyrs
vs.
Memphis Redbirds
04:00
Albuquerque Isotopes
vs.
Las Vegas 51s
04:00
El Paso Chihuahuas
vs.
Salt Lake Bees
05:00
Fresno Grizzlies
vs.
Tacoma Rainiers
05:00
Sacramento River Cats
vs.
Reno Aces
06:45
Carlton Blues
vs.
Essendon Bombers
08:10
Fremantle Dockers
vs.
Port Adelaide Power
09:40
Sydney Swans
vs.
Richmond Tigers
12:40
North Melbourne Kangaroos
vs.
Melbourne Demons
12:40
Geelong Cats
vs.
Brisbane Lions
07:30
Sri Lanka
vs.
Pakistan
12:30
England
vs.
Indien
12:00
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
vs.
Yanbian
14:00
Beijing Baxi
vs.
Qingdao Zhongneng
14:00
Fujian Junhao
vs.
Hebei Zhongji
14:30
Wuhan Zall
vs.
Shenyang Shenbei FC
14:30
Qingdao Hainiu
vs.
Tianjin Songjiang
14:30
FC Chengdu Blades
vs.
Beijing Ligong
13:00
FK Mordowia Saransk
vs.
FC Torpedo Moskau
14:45
Burnley FC
vs.
Manchester United
16:00
Free State Stars FC
vs.
Maritzburg United
16:00
Polokwane City
vs.
Orlando Pirates
16:00
FC Amkar Perm
vs.
FC Spartak Moscow
16:30
Prestatyn Town FC
vs.
Bala Town
17:00
Queens Park Rangers
vs.
Sunderland AFC
17:00
West Ham United
vs.
Southampton FC
17:00
Newcastle United
vs.
Crystal Palace
17:00
Swansea City
vs.
West Bromwich Albion
17:00
Manchester City
vs.
Stoke City
17:00
Goverla-Uzhgorod
vs.
Olimpik Donetsk
17:30
FK Gabala
vs.
Azal PFC Baku
18:00
FC Ararat Yerevan
vs.
FC Mika
18:00
FK Sumgayit
vs.
Araz Nakhchivan
19:00
Arsenal Tula
vs.
FK Kuban Krasnodar
19:30
Everton FC
vs.
Chelsea FC
19:30
FC Dynamo Kiev
vs.
Chernomorets Odessa
21:15
Kaizer Chiefs
vs.
Supersport United
21:15
Mpumalanga Black Aces
vs.
University of Pretoria FC
14:15
Sheffield Wednesday
vs.
Nottingham Forest
17:00
Alloa Athletic FC
vs.
Hibernian FC
17:00
Dumbarton FC
vs.
Livingston FC
17:00
Cowdenbeath FC
vs.
Raith Rovers FC
17:00
Heart of Midlothian
vs.
Falkirk FC
17:00
Glasgow Rangers
vs.
Queen of the South
17:00
Norwich City
vs.
AFC Bournemouth
17:00
Leeds United
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
vs.
Charlton Athletic
17:00
Middlesbrough FC
vs.
Reading FC
17:00
Watford FC
vs.
Huddersfield Town
17:00
Derby County
vs.
Ipswich Town
17:00
Rotherham United
vs.
Brentford FC
17:00
Wigan Athletic
vs.
Birmingham City
17:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
vs.
Blackburn Rovers
17:00
Millwall FC
vs.
Blackpool FC
17:00
Fulham FC
vs.
Cardiff City
18:00
Pierikos Katerini
vs.
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
18:00
Ermionidas
vs.
Panegialios FC
18:00
Doxa Dramas FC
vs.
APS Zakynthos
20:00
Iraklis Psachnon
vs.
Episkopi FC
20:00
Anagennisi Karditsas FC
vs.
Ethnikos Gazorou
18:45
FC Thun
vs.
FC Sion
21:00
Anthony Joshua (ENG)
vs.
Yaroslav Zavorotnyi (UKR)
21:00
Gary O´Sullivan (IRL)
vs.
Anthony Fitzgerald (IRL)
21:00
Luke Keeler (IRL)
vs.
Paul Moffett (NIR)
22:00
Khalid Yafai (UK)
vs.
Luke Wilton (UK)
31 August, Sonntag
00:00
Toronto FC
vs.
New England Revolution
00:00
Chris Wade (USA)
vs.
Cain Carrizosa
00:30
Joe Soto (USA)
vs.
Anthony Birchak (USA)
00:00
Jorge Sebastian Heiland (ARG)
vs.
Matthew Macklin (UK)
00:30
Palmeiras SP
vs.
Internacional RS
00:30
Cruzeiro MG
vs.
Chapecoense SC

Top competitions

Stats