31 August, Montag
01:00
CD Once Caldas
vs.
Independiente Santa Fe
02:00
Junior de Barranquilla
vs.
Deportivo Cali
04:00
Millonarios FC
vs.
Aguilas Pereira
01:00
Independiente Jose Teran
vs.
Club Sport Emelec
01:30
Zamora FC
vs.
Zulia FC
01:30
Guadalajara Chivas
vs.
Jaguares de Chiapas FC
02:00
Union Espanola
vs.
Universidad Catolica
01:30
Rubio Nu
vs.
Club Sportivo Luqueno
01:30
Union de Santa Fe
vs.
Club Atletico Rosario Central
03:30
CA Independiente
vs.
Estudiantes De La Plata
02:00
NY Red Bulls
vs.
Washington DC Utd
02:15
LD Alajuelense
vs.
AD Carmelita
03:00
Oakland Raiders
vs.
Arizona Cardinals
12:00
FK Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
vs.
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
12:00
FK Ska-Energija Chabarowsk
vs.
Fackel Woronesch
15:00
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
vs.
Arsenal Tula
12:00
Canberra Raiders
vs.
Penrith Panthers
16:00
Strömsgodset 2
vs.
Alta IF
17:00
England
vs.
Australien
17:45
Bala Town
vs.
Airbus UK Broughton
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
vs.
Hapoel Akko
18:00
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
vs.
Radnik Bijeljina
18:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
vs.
FC Minsk
20:00
BATE Borisov
vs.
FC Belshina Bobruisk
18:00
Petkovic, Andrea
vs.
Garcia, Caroline
18:00
Puig, Monica
vs.
Williams, Venus
18:00
Pennetta, Flavia
vs.
Gajdosova, Jarmila
18:00
Pereira, Teliana
vs.
Makarova, Ekaterina
18:00
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
vs.
Rybarikova, Magdalena
18:00
Mladenovic, Kristina
vs.
Kuznetsova, Svetlana
18:00
Loeb, Jamie
vs.
Wozniacki, Caroline
18:00
McHale, Christina
vs.
Cetkovska, Petra
18:00
Lepchenko, Varvara
vs.
Flipkens, Kirsten
18:00
Krunic, Aleksandra
vs.
Kovinic, Danka
18:00
Konjuh, Ana
vs.
Maria, Tatjana
18:00
Hercog, Polona
vs.
Diyas, Zarina
18:00
Kenin, Sofia
vs.
Duque Marino, Mariana
18:00
Hantuchova, Daniela
vs.
Doi, Misaki
18:00
Govortsova, Olga
vs.
Begu, Irina-Camelia
18:00
Goerges, Julia
vs.
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina
18:00
Giorgi, Camila
vs.
Larsson, Johanna
18:00
Friedsam, Anna-Lena
vs.
Kanepi, Kaia
18:00
Falconi, Irina
vs.
Crawford, Samantha
18:00
Dominguez Lino, Lourdes
vs.
Gibbs, Nicole
18:00
Dodin, Oceane
vs.
Jankovic, Jelena
18:00
Cornet, Alize
vs.
Nara, Kurumi
18:00
Cibulkova, Dominika
vs.
Ivanovic, Ana
18:00
Chardy, Jeremy
vs.
Shane, Ryan
18:00
Cecchinato, Marco
vs.
Fish, Mardy
18:00
Stakhovsky, Sergiy
vs.
Millman, John
18:00
Lu, Yen-Hsun
vs.
Kukushkin, Mikhail
18:00
Gimeno-Traver, Daniel
vs.
Thiem, Dominic
18:00
Fognini, Fabio
vs.
Johnson, Steve
18:00
Kyrgios, Nick
vs.
Murray, Andy
18:00
Pospisil, Vasek
vs.
Haider-Maurer, Andreas
18:00
Bautista-Agut, Roberto
vs.
Herbert, Pierre Hugues
18:00
Bellucci, Thomaz
vs.
Ward, James
18:00
Becker, Benjamin
vs.
Istomin, Denis
18:00
Lacko, Lukas
vs.
Granollers, Marcel
18:00
Raonic, Milos
vs.
Smyczek, Tim
18:00
Troicki, Viktor
vs.
Tiafoe, Francis
18:00
Verdasco, Fernando
vs.
Haas, Tommy
18:00
Young, Donald
vs.
Simon, Gilles
18:00
Delbonis, Federico
vs.
Karlovic, Ivo
18:00
Djokovic, Novak
vs.
Souza, Joao Olavo
18:00
Donaldson, Jared
vs.
Rosol, Lukas
18:00
Gulbis, Ernests
vs.
Bedene, Aljaz
18:00
Haase, Robin
vs.
Brown, Dustin
18:00
Krajicek, Austin
vs.
Giraldo, Santiago
18:00
Nedovyesov, Oleksandr
vs.
Hewitt, Lleyton
18:00
Ram, Rajeev
vs.
Harrison, Ryan
18:00
Querrey, Sam
vs.
Mahut, Nicolas
18:00
Tipsarevic, Janko
vs.
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo
18:00
Tomic, Bernard
vs.
Dzumhur, Damir
18:00
Vesely, Jiri
vs.
Lorenzi, Paolo
18:00
Albot, Radu
vs.
Ferrer, David
18:00
Baghdatis, Marcos
vs.
Darcis, Steve
18:00
Cuevas, Pablo
vs.
Sela, Dudi
18:00
Mayer, Florian
vs.
Klizan, Martin
18:00
Coric, Borna
vs.
Nadal, Rafael
19:00
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
vs.
Viljandi JK Tulevik
19:30
Jaegersborg
vs.
FA 2000
20:00
FC Nöttingen
vs.
Stuttgarter Kickers II
20:00
Husqvarna FF
vs.
Norrby IF
20:00
IFK Värnamo
vs.
Ängelholms FF
20:30
Degerfors IF
vs.
Jönköpings Södra
20:00
FC Trollhättan
vs.
Vanersborgs FK
20:00
IFK Luleaa
vs.
Piteaa IF
20:00
Dalkurd FF
vs.
Västeras SK
20:45
FC Aarau
vs.
Neuchatel Xamax FC
21:00
CF Belenenses
vs.
Maritimo Funchal
23:00
CF Uniao
vs.
Vitória de Guimarães
21:00
CFR Cluj
vs.
FC Botosani
21:15
VfL Bochum
vs.
TSV 1860 München
21:30
Platanias Chanion
vs.
Atromitos Athinon
21:30
RC Lens
vs.
AC Le Havre
21:30
Skarer
vs.
Jevnaker
21:45
Cork City FC
vs.
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
21:45
Coventry City
vs.
Southend United
1 September, Dienstag
00:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
vs.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Top competitions

Stats