26 Oktober, Sonntag
10:00
Stalnye Lisy
vs.
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
10:00
Belye Medvedi
vs.
Ladja Togliatti
11:00
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
vs.
Irbis Kazan
13:00
Belye Tigry Orenburg
vs.
Tolpar UFA
13:00
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
vs.
Tyumenskiy Legion
13:00
MHK Spartak Moskow
vs.
Krasnaya Armiya
13:00
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk
vs.
HK Chelny
13:45
RB Salzburg
vs.
Energy Karlovy Vary
12:00
Yunost Minsk
vs.
HK Lida
16:00
HK Mogilev
vs.
HK Gomel
16:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
vs.
Metallurg Zhlobin
16:00
HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
vs.
Neman Grodno
16:00
HK Vitebsk
vs.
HK Brest
16:30
PSG Zlin
vs.
HC Olomouc
16:30
HC Karlovy Vary
vs.
HC Plzen
18:00
HC Kometa Brno
vs.
HC Vitkovice
18:00
HK 36 Skalica
vs.
HKM Nitra
18:00
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
vs.
HK SKP Poprad
18:00
MHC Mountfield Martin
vs.
Dukla Trencin
18:00
SHK 37 Piestany
vs.
HKM Zvolen
18:30
Mountfield HK
vs.
HC Liberec
18:30
MSHK SKP Zilina
vs.
HC Kosice
19:00
HC Mlada Boleslav
vs.
HC Sparta Prag
19:20
HC Ocelari Trinec
vs.
HC Litvinov
13:00
Zauralye Kurgan
vs.
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
15:00
Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
vs.
HK VMF Karelia
15:30
Eisbären Berlin
vs.
Iserlohn Roosters
15:30
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
vs.
Hamburg Freezers
17:30
EHC Red Bull München
vs.
ERC Ingolstadt
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
vs.
Kölner Haie
17:30
Augsburger Panther
vs.
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
17:30
Straubing Tigers
vs.
Düsseldorfer EG
18:45
Adler Mannheim
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
16:00
HC Sochi
vs.
Torpedo N. Nowgorod
16:00
Surahammar
vs.
Västervik
17:00
IFK Arboga
vs.
Tranaas Aif
17:00
Mariestads Bois
vs.
Skövde IK
17:00
Grästorps IK
vs.
IFK Kumla
17:00
Vimmerby HC
vs.
Lindlövens IF
17:00
Forshaga IF
vs.
Borlänge HC
17:00
Odense Bulldogs
vs.
Sonderjyske Ishockey
17:00
Malmö Redhawks
vs.
Asplöven HC
19:30
AIK Stockholm
vs.
IK Oskarshamn
17:00
SK Lejon
vs.
Vännäs HC
17:00
Kalix HF
vs.
Tegs SK
17:00
IF Sundsvall Hockey
vs.
Sollefteaa HK
17:00
Örnsköldsviks SK
vs.
Kovlands ISHF
19:15
Team Kiruna
vs.
Piteå HC
18:00
Lausitzer Füchse
vs.
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
vs.
SC Riessersee
19:30
Kassel Huskies
vs.
SC Bietigheim/Bissingen
19:30
EV Ravensburg
vs.
Heilbronner EC
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
vs.
Landshut Cannibals
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
vs.
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
vs.
Star Bulls Rosenheim
18:00
Manglerud/Star
vs.
Valerenga IF
18:00
Lillehammer IK
vs.
Kongsvinger IL
18:00
Storhamar Dragons
vs.
IF Frisk/Asker
18:00
Stjernen Hockey
vs.
Stavanger Oilers
18:30
RB Salzburg
vs.
HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
18:30
EC VSV
vs.
EC Dornbirn
18:30
HC Orli Znojmo
vs.
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
18:30
Sapa Fehervar AV19
vs.
KAC Klagenfurt
18:40
EV Vienna Capitals
vs.
EHC Black Wings Linz
19:45
HCB Südtirol
vs.
EC Graz 99ers
18:30
HC Ajoie
vs.
EHC Olten
18:30
SC Langenthal
vs.
HC Red Ice Martigny Verbier
18:45
EHC Visp
vs.
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
19:15
SCL Tigers
vs.
HC Thurgau
20:00
Hull Stingrays
vs.
Fife Flyers
20:00
Edinburgh Capitals
vs.
Braehead Clan
20:30
Dundee Stars
vs.
Nottingham Panthers
21:00
Winnipeg Jets
vs.
Colorado Avalanche
22:00
Los Angeles Kings
vs.
Columbus Blue Jackets
27 Oktober, Montag
01:00
Chicago Blackhawks
vs.
Ottawa Senators
02:00
Anaheim Ducks
vs.
San Jose Sharks
03:30
Vancouver Canucks
vs.
Washington Capitals
14:00
HK Awangard Omsk
vs.
HK Traktor Tscheljabinsk
15:00
HK Barys Astana
vs.
HK Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk
15:00
Salawat Julajew Ufa
vs.
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
17:00
Lokomotive Jaroslawl
vs.
SKA St. Petersburg
17:00
AK Bars Kasan
vs.
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk
17:30
HC Witjas Tschechow
vs.
Jokerit Helsinki
17:30
HC Dynamo Moskau
vs.
HK Dinamo Riga
17:30
Atlant Moskau
vs.
Admiral Vladivostok
18:00
HK Dinamo Minsk
vs.
Amur Chabarowsk
20:45
ZSC Lions
vs.
HC Fribourg Gotteron

Top competitions

Stats