19 Dezember, Freitag
05:30
Los Angeles Kings
vs.
St. Louis Blues
Live
05:30
San Jose Sharks
vs.
Edmonton Oilers
Live
13:00
Omskie Yastreby
vs.
Avto Yekaterinburg
14:00
Sibirskie Snaipery
vs.
Junior Kurgan
17:00
Ladja Togliatti
vs.
Belye Medvedi
17:00
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
vs.
Stalnye Lisy
17:00
Mytishchinskie Atlanty
vs.
Kapitan Stupino
17:30
Khimik Voskresensk
vs.
Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
18:00
Berkuty Kubani
vs.
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
18:00
HK MVD
vs.
Sahalinskie Akuly
14:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
vs.
HK VMF Karelia
18:00
Bars Kazan
vs.
Zauralye Kurgan
17:15
Slowakei
vs.
Weissrussland
21:15
Schweiz
vs.
Norwegen
18:30
HC Dukla Jihlava
vs.
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou
19:15
Italien
vs.
Polen
21:30
Frankreich
vs.
Slowenien
19:30
HC Orli Znojmo
vs.
RB Salzburg
20:15
EHC Black Wings Linz
vs.
EC Dornbirn
20:15
EV Vienna Capitals
vs.
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
20:15
KAC Klagenfurt
vs.
HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
20:45
HCB Südtirol
vs.
EC Graz 99ers
20:00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
vs.
Herning Blue Fox
20:00
Rodovre Mighty Bulls
vs.
Rungsted Ishockey
20:30
Gentofte Stars
vs.
Odense Bulldogs
21:00
Herlev Eagles
vs.
Aalborg Pirates
21:15
Sonderjyske Ishockey
vs.
Esbjerg Energy
20:30
Lausitzer Füchse
vs.
Löwen Frankfurt
20:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
vs.
EC Bad Nauheim
20:30
Kassel Huskies
vs.
Star Bulls Rosenheim
20:30
Landshut Cannibals
vs.
EV Ravensburg
20:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
vs.
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
21:00
SC Riessersee
vs.
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
21:00
Heilbronner EC
vs.
SC Bietigheim/Bissingen
20:30
EC Peiting
vs.
Erding Gladiators
20:30
EHC Freiburg
vs.
Selber Wölfe
20:30
EHV Schönheide 09
vs.
EHC Thüringen Erfurt
20:30
EV Füssen
vs.
Deggendorf Fire
21:00
EV Weiden
vs.
EV Regensburg
21:00
GEC Nordhorn
vs.
Hannover Scorpions
21:00
KEV Hannover Indians
vs.
EC Harzer Falken
21:00
Piranhas Rostock
vs.
Crocodiles Hamburg
21:00
Saale Bulls Halle
vs.
ELV Tornado Niesky
21:00
Sonthofen Bulls
vs.
EC Bad Tölz
21:00
EHC Timmendorfer Strand
vs.
EC Wedemark Scorpions
21:00
ESC Moskitos Essen
vs.
HEV Ruhrpott Crusaders
21:00
ESV Bayreuth
vs.
EHC Klostersee
20:30
Kölner Haie
vs.
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
20:30
ERC Ingolstadt
vs.
Adler Mannheim
20:30
Eisbären Berlin
vs.
Straubing Tigers
20:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
20:30
Iserlohn Roosters
vs.
Augsburger Panther
21:00
EHC Olten
vs.
HC Thurgau
21:00
GCK Lions
vs.
HC Ajoie
21:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
vs.
EHC Visp
21:00
SC Langenthal
vs.
HC Red Ice Martigny Verbier
21:00
Belfast Giants
vs.
Coventry Blaze
21:30
Fife Flyers
vs.
Cardiff Devils
20 Dezember, Samstag
02:00
Charlotte Checkers
vs.
San Antonio Rampage
02:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
vs.
Syracuse Crunch
02:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
vs.
Toronto Marlies
02:00
Utica Comets
vs.
Texas Stars
02:00
Manchester Monarchs
vs.
Worcester Sharks
02:00
Portland Pirates
vs.
Providence Bruins
02:05
Adirondack Phantoms
vs.
Hershey Bears
02:05
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
vs.
Albany Devils
02:05
Binghamton Senators
vs.
Springfield Falcons
02:05
Rochester Americans
vs.
Adirondack Flames
02:30
Norfolk Admirals
vs.
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
02:00
New Jersey Devils
vs.
Tampa Bay Lightning
02:30
Ottawa Senators
vs.
Anaheim Ducks
02:30
Detroit Red Wings
vs.
New York Islanders
03:00
Winnipeg Jets
vs.
Boston Bruins
04:00
Calgary Flames
vs.
Dallas Stars
13:00
Schweden
vs.
Russland
17:00
Finnland
vs.
Tschechien
14:00
Tyumenskiy Legion
vs.
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
16:00
HK Lipetsk
vs.
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
Dynamo Balashikha
vs.
Saryarka
18:00
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice
vs.
HC Chomutov
18:00
HK Jestrabi Prostejov
vs.
HC AZ Havirov 2010
18:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
vs.
HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi
18:00
HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod
vs.
SK Kadan
18:00
Salith Sumperk
vs.
HC Kladno
18:30
HC Horacka Slavia Trebic
vs.
HC Most
21 Dezember, Sonntag
13:00
Russland
vs.
Tschechien
17:00
Finnland
vs.
Schweden
15:30
Hamburg Freezers
vs.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
17:30
EHC Red Bull München
vs.
Düsseldorfer EG
17:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
vs.
Iserlohn Roosters
17:30
Straubing Tigers
vs.
Adler Mannheim
17:30
Kölner Haie
vs.
ERC Ingolstadt
17:30
Augsburger Panther
vs.
Eisbären Berlin
18:45
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
18:00
HC Thurgau
vs.
SCL Tigers
18:30
HC Ajoie
vs.
HC Red Ice Martigny Verbier
18:30
SC Langenthal
vs.
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
18:45
EHC Visp
vs.
EHC Olten
18:30
EC Graz 99ers
vs.
HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
18:30
RB Salzburg
vs.
EC VSV

Top competitions

Stats