5 Juli, Sonntag
13:00
Jeonnam Dragons
vs.
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Live
13:00
Daejeon Citizen FC
vs.
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Live
13:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
vs.
CLB BD Thanh Hoa
Live
13:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
vs.
Vicem Hai Phong
Live
14:00
Hanoi T&T
vs.
SHB Da Nang
Live
13:30
Daegu FC
vs.
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Live
14:00
Chungju Hummel FC
vs.
Gyeongnam FC
Live
14:00
PK-35Vantaa
vs.
Aaland United
Live
14:00
FC Saraburi
vs.
FC Nakhon Ratchasima
Live
14:00
Chiangrai United
vs.
Bangkok United
Live
15:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
vs.
FC Kairat Almaty
Live
15:00
Muang Thong United
vs.
Army United FC
Live
16:00
Ordabassy Schymkent
vs.
Tobol Kostanay
16:00
Thai Port FC
vs.
Tot SC
17:00
FK Aktobe
vs.
FC Oqschetpes
18:00
Hearts of Oak
vs.
Sekondi Hasaacas
14:30
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
vs.
AS Monaco
Live
15:00
VFB Oldenburg
vs.
Sportfreunde Lotte
Live
15:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
vs.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Live
15:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs.
FC Ingolstadt II
Live
15:30
SV Dosko
vs.
PSV Eindhoven
Live
16:00
FK Sumgayit
vs.
FK Kapaz
16:00
FC Gütersloh
vs.
SC Paderborn 07
14:35
FC Hangzhou Lvcheng
vs.
Tianjin Teda
Live
14:45
Shanghai SIPG
vs.
Shenxin
Live
15:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
vs.
Chongqing Lifan
Live
15:00
Warriors FC 2
vs.
Home United B
Live
15:30
Geylang Int.
vs.
Albirex Niigata FC
Live
15:30
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
vs.
BATE Borisov
Live
17:30
FC Dinamo Minsk
vs.
FC Gomel
16:00
Falkenbergs FF
vs.
IF Elfsborg
18:30
Kalmar FF
vs.
AIK IF
18:30
GIF Sundsvall
vs.
IFK Göteborg
18:30
BK Häcken
vs.
Helsingborgs IF
16:00
IFK Luleaa
vs.
Motala AIF
16:00
Huddinge IF
vs.
Piteaa IF
16:00
Umeaa FC
vs.
Akropolis IF
18:00
Sodertalje FK
vs.
Dalkurd FF
18:00
Vasalunds IF
vs.
Nyköping Bis
18:00
IK Brage
vs.
Carlstad United
16:30
Strömsgodset
vs.
Viking FK
19:00
Sandefjord Fotball
vs.
Tromsö IL
19:00
ODD Grenland
vs.
Vaalerenga IF
19:00
Aalesunds FK
vs.
Mjöndalen
21:00
Bodo Glimt
vs.
Rosenborg BK
17:00
Guarani SP
vs.
Madureira RJ
22:00
Caxias RS
vs.
Tupi MG
17:00
Uai Urquiza
vs.
Tristan Suarez
17:00
Club Atletico Colegiales
vs.
Sportivo Italiano
17:00
CSD Flandria
vs.
Club Almagro
18:15
Deportivo Merlo
vs.
Deportivo Moron
21:00
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
vs.
Villa San Carlos
17:00
Independiente FBC
vs.
Deportivo Caaguazu
17:00
River Plate Asuncion
vs.
Deportivo Liberacion
22:00
FC Resistencia
vs.
Tacuary Asuncion
22:30
Caacupe FBC
vs.
General Caballero
17:00
Höllvikens GIF
vs.
Oskarshamns AIK
17:00
Avai SC
vs.
Sport Recife PE
22:00
Sao Paulo SP
vs.
Fluminense RJ
22:00
Santos SP
vs.
Gremio RS
22:00
Goias Go
vs.
Corinthians SP
18:30
PK Keski Uusimaa
vs.
Atlantis FC
18:30
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
vs.
Jäps
18:30
IF Gnistan
vs.
Kapa
18:30
FC Honka
vs.
FC Vaajakoski
18:30
KPV Kokkola
vs.
FC Santa Claus
18:30
OPS
vs.
AC Kajaani
18:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
vs.
Vifk
18:30
PS Kemi Kings
vs.
TPS Turku
18:30
Kuopio PS
vs.
FF Jaro
18:30
IFK Mariehamn
vs.
FC Ilves
18:30
Vaasa PS
vs.
FC Inter Turku
18:30
Kultsu FC
vs.
FC Myllypuro
18:30
FC Futura
vs.
FC Lahti Akatemia
18:30
Bk-46
vs.
Ekenas Sport Club
18:30
Salpa
vs.
Grankulla IFK
19:00
Bryne FK
vs.
Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Hödd
vs.
Follo
19:00
FK Jerv
vs.
Baerum
19:00
Strömmen
vs.
Sogndal IL
19:00
Ranheim IL
vs.
Aasane Fotball
19:00
Nest-Sotra
vs.
Levanger
19:00
KFUM Oslo
vs.
Finnsnes IL
19:00
Skeid Fotball
vs.
Grorud IL
19:00
FC Flora Tallinn
vs.
FC Infonet
19:15
Real Garcilaso
vs.
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
21:30
Union Comercio
vs.
FBC Melgar
19:30
Deportivo Quito
vs.
Independiente Jose Teran
19:30
Mushuc Runa
vs.
Club Sport Emelec
21:00
FC Luka Koper
vs.
NK Maribor
21:15
Videoton FC
vs.
Ferencvarosi TC
22:00
Botafogo PB
vs.
Icasa CE
22:00
Deportivo Santani
vs.
Cerro Porteno
22:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
vs.
Valur Reykjavik
23:00
KR Reykjavik
vs.
FH Hafnarfjördur
6 Juli, Montag
00:00
Sporting Cristal
vs.
Alianza Lima
00:30
Club Sportivo Luqueno
vs.
Olimpia Asuncion
00:30
Flamengo RJ
vs.
Figueirense SC
00:30
Ponte Preta SP
vs.
Palmeiras SP
00:30
Internacional RS
vs.
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG

Top competitions

Stats