29 Juli, Dienstag
23:30
Club Cienciano
vs.
Alianza Lima
Live
30 Juli, Mittwoch
01:00
Nautico PE
vs.
Icasa CE
Live
03:00
Portuguesa SP
vs.
Oeste SP
02:00
Inter Mailand
vs.
Manchester United
04:15
AS Roma
vs.
Real Madrid
03:15
Defensor Sporting
vs.
Nacional Asuncion
11:00
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
vs.
S-2 Novosibirsk
11:30
Yakutiya Yakutsk
vs.
FK Irtysch Omsk
13:00
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
vs.
FC Tom Tomsk 2
13:00
FC Seoul
vs.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15:30
Muang Thong United
vs.
UD Almeria
18:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
vs.
Anagennisi Derynia FC
18:30
Fulham FC
vs.
PFK Simurq Zaqatala
18:30
SC Vasas Budapest
vs.
Mezokovesd Zsory
19:00
FC Penafiel
vs.
Moreirense FC
19:30
FC Mendrisio
vs.
FC Lugano
20:00
FC Metz
vs.
Stade de Reims
20:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
vs.
FC Sevilla
20:00
Royal Charleroi SC
vs.
RC Lens
20:00
Barakaldo CF
vs.
SD Eibar
20:00
SK Sturm Graz
vs.
Hamburger SV
20:00
AS Saint Etienne
vs.
Willem II Tilburg
20:00
FC 1980 Wien
vs.
Favoritner AC
20:30
Vitesse Arnhem
vs.
Chelsea FC
20:30
AS Bari
vs.
Olympique Marseille
20:30
FC Sion
vs.
Benfica Lissabon
21:00
Gerasd. Stammersd.
vs.
DSV Fortuna 05
21:00
CF Elche
vs.
CF Villarreal
21:00
Villarreal CF B
vs.
Huracan Valencia
21:30
York City
vs.
Nottingham Forest
21:30
Albacete Balompie
vs.
Granada CF
21:30
Watford FC
vs.
Coventry City
21:30
Chesterfield FC
vs.
Aston Villa
21:30
Walsall FC
vs.
Leicester City
21:30
Hartlepool United
vs.
Middlesbrough FC
21:30
Grantham Town
vs.
Gateshead FC
21:45
Bury FC
vs.
Blackburn Rovers
21:45
Sheffield Wednesday
vs.
Newcastle United
21:45
Woking FC
vs.
Crawley Town
21:45
Port Vale
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
21:45
AC Cesena
vs.
Juventus Turin
21:45
St Neots Town FC
vs.
Luton Town
21:45
Perugia Calcio
vs.
FC Girondins Bordeaux
21:45
Peterborough United
vs.
Charlton Athletic
21:45
Plymouth Argyle
vs.
Yeovil Town
21:45
Southend United
vs.
Queens Park Rangers
22:00
CD Nacional Madeira
vs.
Sunderland AFC
13:00
Consadole Sapporo
vs.
Yokohama FC
13:00
JEF United Chiba
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
13:00
Kataller Toyama
vs.
Ehime FC
13:00
Avispa Fukuoka
vs.
Shonan Bellmare
13:00
Jubilo Iwata
vs.
Kamatamare Sanuki
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
13:00
FC Gifu
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
13:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
13:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Tochigi SC
13:00
Tokyo Verdy
vs.
Kyoto Sanga FC
13:30
Thespakusatsu
vs.
Giravanz Kitakyushu
13:30
Port Melbourne Sharks
vs.
Ballarat Red Devils
13:30
Green Gully Cavaliers
vs.
Heidelberg United
13:30
Dandenong Thunder
vs.
Northcote City
14:30
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
vs.
Jiangsu Shuntian
14:30
Beijing Guoan FC
vs.
Dalian Aerbing FC
14:35
Tianjin Teda
vs.
Guizhou R
14:35
FC Hangzhou Lvcheng
vs.
FC Shanghai Shenhua
14:45
Shenxin
vs.
Shanghai SIPG
15:00
Harbin Tengyi
vs.
Guangzhou Evergrande
14:30
Tanjong Pagar United
vs.
Home United FC
18:00
FK Aktobe
vs.
Steaua Bucuresti
18:30
FK Karabakh Agdam
vs.
Red Bull Salzburg
19:00
AEL Limassol
vs.
Zenit St. Petersburg
19:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
vs.
FC Kopenhagen
19:00
HJK Helsinki
vs.
Apoel Nicosia
20:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
vs.
OSC Lille
21:00
Standard Liege
vs.
Panathinaikos
21:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
vs.
Besiktas JK
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
vs.
Partizan Belgrad
21:15
Aalborg BK
vs.
NK Dinamo Zagreb
21:30
NK Maribor
vs.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:45
Legia Warschau
vs.
Celtic Glasgow
18:00
FK Rezekne/Bjss
vs.
SFK United
19:45
Umeaa IK
vs.
FC Rosengard
20:00
Junkeren
vs.
Innstranden
21:00
Grand Bodö
vs.
Tverlandet
20:00
Örebro Syrianska BK
vs.
Sala FF
20:00
Solleftea GIF FF
vs.
Lycksele IF
20:00
Höganäs BK
vs.
Eskilsminne IF
20:00
Bergnäsets AIK
vs.
Notvikens IK
20:00
Kvarnsvedens IK
vs.
Västeras IK
20:30
CD Universidad Catolica
vs.
Mushuc Runa
21:00
NSI Runavik
vs.
Vikingur Gota
21:00
UMF Grindavik
vs.
BI/Bolungarvik
21:15
HK Kopavogs
vs.
KA Akureyri
23:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
vs.
KV Vesturbaer
23:00
Throttur Reykjavik
vs.
UMF Selfoss
23:00
UMF Tindastoll
vs.
Haukar Hafnarfjördur
23:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
vs.
IA Akranes
21:15
Los Caimanes
vs.
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
23:45
UTC De Cajamarca
vs.
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
22:15
Keflavik IF
vs.
Vikingur Reykjavik

Top competitions

Stats