30 Januar, Freitag
11:00
Irak
vs.
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
13:00
Zob Ahan FC
vs.
Persepolis FC
13:30
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
vs.
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
13:30
Naftoon Tehran
vs.
Esteghlal Khuzestan
15:25
Esteghlal FC
vs.
Sepahan Isfahan FC
15:45
Foolad Khuzestan FC
vs.
Rah Ahan FC
21:30
Club Brugge
vs.
KV Oostende
14:00
Odense BK
vs.
Viborg FF
14:00
SV Horn
vs.
SC Ritzing
16:00
LASK Linz
vs.
FC Ingolstadt 04
17:00
FC Spartak Moscow
vs.
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
18:00
SV Mattersburg
vs.
SV Lafnitz
18:00
FAC
vs.
Wiener Sportklub
19:30
SV Darmstadt 98
vs.
SV Sandhausen
19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
vs.
FC Basel
22:00
Dynamo Moskau
vs.
FC Kopenhagen
14:00
Inter Baku
vs.
FK Sumgayit
15:00
Al Ragaa
vs.
Al-Masry
21:30
FC Rhyl
vs.
Prestatyn Town FC
14:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
vs.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Hasharon
vs.
Ironi Tiberias
14:30
Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezion
vs.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
15:00
Maccabi Kiiryat Gat
vs.
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
15:00
Al-Baqaa
vs.
Al Hussein Irbid
17:30
Shabab Al Ordun
vs.
Manshia Bani
15:30
Spezia
vs.
Parma
16:00
Pro Vercelli
vs.
Virtus Entella
15:30
Hellas Verona
vs.
Cagliari
15:30
Cesena
vs.
AC Chievo Verona
15:35
Al Nasr
vs.
Yarmouk
18:05
Khaitan SC
vs.
Al Fehaheel
18:05
Al Salmiyah
vs.
Kazma SC
16:45
Sharjah FC
vs.
Al Nasr SC Dubai
17:00
CR Belouizdad
vs.
USM Alger
21:30
Paris Saint-Germain
vs.
FC Stade Rennes
18:30
Sanica Boru Elazigspor
vs.
Osmanlispor FK
19:00
Akhisar Bld Spor
vs.
Balikesirspor
20:00
Trabzonspor
vs.
Kayseri Erciyesspor
20:30
FC Savoia 1908
vs.
SF Aversa Normanna
21:00
RSB Berkane
vs.
OCS Olympique de Safi
21:00
FC Dordrecht
vs.
SC Heerenveen
21:00
FC Eindhoven
vs.
Jong PSV Eindhoven
21:00
Almere City FC
vs.
SC Telstar
21:00
FC Volendam
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
21:00
FC Emmen
vs.
VVV Venlo
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
Achilles ´29
21:00
Istres FC
vs.
SC Amiens
21:00
Avranches
vs.
Epinal
21:00
FC Chambly
vs.
Frejus Saint-Raphael FC
21:00
CA Bastia
vs.
SR Colmar
21:00
FC Bourg Peronnas
vs.
GS Consolat Marseille
21:00
Le Poire Sur Vie
vs.
Boulogne Sur Mer
21:00
USL Dunkerque
vs.
Lucon VF
21:00
FC Red Star 93
vs.
US Colomiers
21:30
Racing Straßburg
vs.
Paris FC
21:00
Stade Brestois 29
vs.
US Orleans
21:00
Ajaccio GFCO
vs.
Clermont Foot
21:00
Stade Lavallois MFC
vs.
ES Troyes AC
21:00
Chamois Niort FC
vs.
US Creteil
21:00
FC Sochaux
vs.
AC Arles Avignon
21:00
Tours FC
vs.
AC Ajaccio
21:00
LB Chateauroux
vs.
SCO Angers
21:00
Olympique Nimes
vs.
AS Nancy Lorraine
21:30
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
FC Bayern München
21:30
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
FC Bayern München
21:30
Excelsior Virton
vs.
Lommel United
21:30
AS Bari
vs.
Frosinone
21:45
AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Watford FC
21:45
FBC Unione Venezia
vs.
AC Mantova
21:45
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Deportivo La Coruna
21:45
Partick Thistle
vs.
FC St. Mirren
22:30
Sporting Braga
vs.
Moreirense FC
23:30
Huachipato
vs.
Cobresal
31 Januar, Samstag
00:30
Sol de America
vs.
Deportivo Capiata
00:30
Guarani Asuncion
vs.
Nacional Asuncion
14:15
Brentford FC
vs.
Middlesbrough FC
14:30
Huddersfield Town
vs.
Leeds United
17:00
Cardiff City
vs.
Derby County
17:00
Bolton Wanderers
vs.
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
17:00
Ipswich Town
vs.
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Birmingham City
vs.
Norwich City
17:00
Reading FC
vs.
Sheffield Wednesday
17:00
Charlton Athletic
vs.
Rotherham United
17:00
Blackburn Rovers
vs.
Fulham FC
17:00
Blackpool FC
vs.
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Nottingham Forest
vs.
Millwall FC
17:00
Cowdenbeath FC
vs.
Queen of the South
14:30
Ittihad El-Shorta
vs.
Petrojet FC
14:45
Hull City
vs.
Newcastle United
16:30
Gap Connahs Quay
vs.
Newi Cefn Druid
16:30
Carmarthen Town AFC
vs.
Bangor City
16:30
Aberystwyth Town
vs.
Newtown AFC
16:30
The New Saints FC
vs.
Port Talbot Town
17:00
Crystal Palace
vs.
Everton FC
17:00
Liverpool FC
vs.
West Ham United
17:00
Manchester United
vs.
Leicester City
17:00
Stoke City
vs.
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Sunderland AFC
vs.
Burnley FC
17:00
West Bromwich Albion
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur
19:30
Chelsea FC
vs.
Manchester City

Top competitions

Stats