16 Februar, Dienstag
19:00
Fenerbahce
vs.
FC Lokomotiv Moskau
21:45
Benfica Lissabon
vs.
Zenit St. Petersburg
21:45
Paris Saint Germain
vs.
Chelsea FC
17 Februar, Mittwoch
21:45
KAA Gent
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg
21:45
AS Rom
vs.
Real Madrid
18 Februar, Donnerstag
20:00
AC Fiorentina
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur
20:00
RSC Anderlecht
vs.
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:00
AS Saint Etienne
vs.
FC Basel
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
vs.
FC Porto
20:00
FC Sevilla
vs.
Molde FK
20:00
CF Villarreal
vs.
SSC Napoli
20:00
FC Midtjylland
vs.
Manchester United
22:05
FC Augsburg
vs.
Liverpool FC
22:05
FC Sion
vs.
Sporting Braga
22:05
CF Valencia
vs.
Rapid Wien
22:05
Galatasaray
vs.
Lazio Rom
22:05
Olympique Marseille
vs.
Athletic Bilbao
22:05
Shakhtar Donetsk
vs.
FC Schalke 04
22:05
Sparta Prag
vs.
FK Krasnodar
22:05
Sporting Lissabon
vs.
Bayer Leverkusen
23 Februar, Dienstag
21:45
Arsenal FC
vs.
FC Barcelona
21:45
Juventus Turin
vs.
FC Bayern München
24 Februar, Mittwoch
21:45
Dynamo Kiev
vs.
Manchester City
21:45
PSV Eindhoven
vs.
Atletico Madrid
25 Februar, Donnerstag
22:05
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
AC Fiorentina
22:05
SSC Napoli
vs.
CF Villarreal
22:05
Rapid Wien
vs.
CF Valencia
22:05
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs.
RSC Anderlecht
22:05
Molde FK
vs.
FC Sevilla
22:05
Manchester United
vs.
FC Midtjylland
22:05
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
vs.
Fenerbahce
22:05
Lazio Rom
vs.
Galatasaray
22:05
FK Krasnodar
vs.
Sparta Prag
22:05
FC Schalke 04
vs.
Shakhtar Donetsk
22:05
FC Porto
vs.
Borussia Dortmund
22:05
Liverpool FC
vs.
FC Augsburg
22:05
FC Basel
vs.
AS Saint Etienne
22:05
Sporting Braga
vs.
FC Sion
22:05
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
vs.
Sporting Lissabon
22:05
Athletic Bilbao
vs.
Olympique Marseille
28 Februar, Sonntag
00:00
Anderson Silva (BRA)
vs.
Michael Bisping (ENG)
8 März, Dienstag
21:45
VfL Wolfsburg
vs.
KAA Gent
21:45
Real Madrid
vs.
AS Roma
9 März, Mittwoch
21:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
vs.
Benfica Lissabon
21:45
Chelsea FC
vs.
Paris Saint Germain
15 März, Dienstag
21:45
Manchester City
vs.
Dynamo Kiev
21:45
Atletico Madrid
vs.
PSV Eindhoven
16 März, Mittwoch
21:45
FC Barcelona
vs.
Arsenal FC
21:45
FC Bayern München
vs.
Juventus Turin
10 Juni, Freitag
22:00
Frankreich
vs.
Rumänien
22:00
Frankreich
vs.
Rumänien
11 Juni, Samstag
16:00
Albanien
vs.
Schweiz
16:00
Albanien
vs.
Schweiz
19:00
Wales
vs.
Slowakei
19:00
Wales
vs.
Slowakei
22:00
England
vs.
Russland
22:00
England
vs.
Russland
12 Juni, Sonntag
16:00
Türkei
vs.
Kroatien
16:00
Türkei
vs.
Kroatien
19:00
Polen
vs.
Nordirland
19:00
Polen
vs.
Nordirland
22:00
Deutschland
vs.
Ukraine
22:00
Deutschland
vs.
Ukraine
13 Juni, Montag
16:00
Spanien
vs.
Tschechien
16:00
Spanien
vs.
Tschechien
19:00
Irland
vs.
Schweden
19:00
Irland
vs.
Schweden
22:00
Belgien
vs.
Italien
22:00
Belgien
vs.
Italien
14 Juni, Dienstag
19:00
Österreich
vs.
Ungarn
19:00
Österreich
vs.
Ungarn
22:00
Portugal
vs.
Island
22:00
Portugal
vs.
Island
15 Juni, Mittwoch
16:00
Russland
vs.
Slowakei
19:00
Rumänien
vs.
Schweiz
22:00
Frankreich
vs.
Albanien
16 Juni, Donnerstag
16:00
England
vs.
Wales
19:00
Ukraine
vs.
Nordirland
22:00
Deutschland
vs.
Polen
17 Juni, Freitag
16:00
Italien
vs.
Schweden
19:00
Tschechien
vs.
Kroatien
22:00
Spanien
vs.
Türkei
18 Juni, Samstag
16:00
Belgien
vs.
Irland
19:00
Island
vs.
Ungarn
22:00
Portugal
vs.
Österreich
19 Juni, Sonntag
22:00
Rumänien
vs.
Albanien
22:00
Schweiz
vs.
Frankreich
20 Juni, Montag
22:00
Russland
vs.
Wales
22:00
Slowakei
vs.
England
21 Juni, Dienstag
19:00
Nordirland
vs.
Deutschland
19:00
Ukraine
vs.
Polen
22:00
Kroatien
vs.
Spanien
22:00
Tschechien
vs.
Türkei
22 Juni, Mittwoch
19:00
Ungarn
vs.
Portugal
19:00
Island
vs.
Österreich
22:00
Italien
vs.
Irland
22:00
Schweden
vs.
Belgien
27 Dezember, Mittwoch
00:00
EG.Jaedong (KOR)
vs.
Axiom.Ryung (KOR)
5 Februar, Montag
16:00
Arcade (RUS)
vs.
WP.SC6 (RUS)
20 Oktober, Samstag
09:00
Team DK (CHN)
vs.
ViCi Gaming (CHN)

Top competitions

Stats