exception 'MongoConnectionException' with message 'Failed to connect to: 5.9.94.44:27017: Previous connection attempts failed, server blacklisted' in /home/www/livewatch.tv/library/db/connect.class.php:21 Stack trace: #0 /home/www/livewatch.tv/library/db/connect.class.php(21): MongoClient->__construct('mongodb://apimo...') #1 /home/www/livewatch.tv/library/db/connect.class.php(38): DBConnect::connect(Array) #2 /home/www/livewatch.tv/library/index.php(7): DBConnect::getLink() #3 /home/www/livewatch.tv/public_html/index.php(2): require_once('/home/www/livew...') #4 {main} Watch Live on TV.


10 Juni, Freitag
22:00
Frankreich
vs.
Rumänien
22:00
Frankreich
vs.
Rumänien
11 Juni, Samstag
16:00
Albanien
vs.
Schweiz
16:00
Albanien
vs.
Schweiz
19:00
Wales
vs.
Slowakei
19:00
Wales
vs.
Slowakei
22:00
England
vs.
Russland
22:00
England
vs.
Russland
12 Juni, Sonntag
16:00
Türkei
vs.
Kroatien
16:00
Türkei
vs.
Kroatien
19:00
Polen
vs.
Nordirland
19:00
Polen
vs.
Nordirland
22:00
Deutschland
vs.
Ukraine
22:00
Deutschland
vs.
Ukraine
13 Juni, Montag
16:00
Spanien
vs.
Tschechien
16:00
Spanien
vs.
Tschechien
19:00
Irland
vs.
Schweden
19:00
Irland
vs.
Schweden
22:00
Belgien
vs.
Italien
22:00
Belgien
vs.
Italien
14 Juni, Dienstag
19:00
Österreich
vs.
Ungarn
19:00
Österreich
vs.
Ungarn
22:00
Portugal
vs.
Island
22:00
Portugal
vs.
Island
15 Juni, Mittwoch
16:00
Russland
vs.
Slowakei
19:00
Rumänien
vs.
Schweiz
22:00
Frankreich
vs.
Albanien
16 Juni, Donnerstag
16:00
England
vs.
Wales
19:00
Ukraine
vs.
Nordirland
22:00
Deutschland
vs.
Polen
17 Juni, Freitag
16:00
Italien
vs.
Schweden
19:00
Tschechien
vs.
Kroatien
22:00
Spanien
vs.
Türkei
18 Juni, Samstag
16:00
Belgien
vs.
Irland
19:00
Island
vs.
Ungarn
22:00
Portugal
vs.
Österreich
19 Juni, Sonntag
22:00
Rumänien
vs.
Albanien
22:00
Schweiz
vs.
Frankreich
20 Juni, Montag
22:00
Russland
vs.
Wales
22:00
Slowakei
vs.
England
21 Juni, Dienstag
19:00
Nordirland
vs.
Deutschland
19:00
Ukraine
vs.
Polen
22:00
Kroatien
vs.
Spanien
22:00
Tschechien
vs.
Türkei
22 Juni, Mittwoch
19:00
Ungarn
vs.
Portugal
19:00
Island
vs.
Österreich
22:00
Italien
vs.
Irland
22:00
Schweden
vs.
Belgien
27 Dezember, Mittwoch
00:00
EG.Jaedong (KOR)
vs.
Axiom.Ryung (KOR)
5 Februar, Montag
16:00
Arcade (RUS)
vs.
WP.SC6 (RUS)
20 Oktober, Samstag
09:00
Team DK (CHN)
vs.
ViCi Gaming (CHN)

Top competitions

Stats