20 September, Saturday
08:00
Tianjin Songjiang
vs.
Chongqing Lifan
Live
08:30
Wuhan Zall
vs.
Beijing Baxi
Live
08:30
Qingdao Zhongneng
vs.
Qingdao Hainiu
Live
09:00
Hebei Zhongji
vs.
Sh. Honzuan
Live
08:00
Jubilo Iwata
vs.
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Live
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Tochigi SC
Live
11:00
JEF United Chiba
vs.
FC Gifu
11:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Ehime FC
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
11:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Avispa Fukuoka
11:30
Thespakusatsu
vs.
Consadole Sapporo
09:00
FC Ufa
vs.
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Live
11:30
FC Rostov
vs.
Zenit St. Petersburg
12:00
FC Metalurg Donetsk
vs.
FC Illichivec Mariupol
12:45
Queens Park Rangers
vs.
Stoke City
13:00
FK Sumgayit
vs.
Azal Baku
13:10
FC Banants Yerevan
vs.
Alashkert
13:10
FC Shirak Gyumri
vs.
FC Ulisses Yerevan
14:00
FC Kuban Krasnodar
vs.
FC Rubin Kazan
14:30
Newtown AFC
vs.
Newi Cefn Druid
15:00
Khazar Lenkoran
vs.
Araz Nakhchivan
15:00
Aston Villa
vs.
Arsenal FC
15:00
Newcastle United
vs.
Hull City
15:00
Burnley FC
vs.
Sunderland AFC
15:00
Swansea City
vs.
Southampton FC
15:00
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
vs.
Vorskla Poltava
16:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
vs.
Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:00
FC Spartak Moscow
vs.
RFK Terek Grozny
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
vs.
MS Ashdod
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC
vs.
Hapoel Akko
17:30
Maccabi Netanya
vs.
Maccabi Petach Tikva
17:30
West Ham United
vs.
Liverpool FC
18:10
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
vs.
Hapoel Tel Aviv
11:30
Dolphins
vs.
Perth Scorchers
15:30
Barbados Tridents
vs.
Kings XI Punjab
12:15
Watford FC
vs.
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Norwich City
vs.
Birmingham City
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
vs.
Blackpool FC
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
vs.
Reading FC
15:00
Fulham FC
vs.
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Leeds United
vs.
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Derby County
vs.
Cardiff City
15:00
Middlesbrough FC
vs.
Brentford FC
15:00
Millwall FC
vs.
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Rotherham United
vs.
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Alloa Athletic FC
vs.
Glasgow Rangers
15:00
Falkirk FC
vs.
Dumbarton FC
15:00
Heart of Midlothian
vs.
Cowdenbeath FC
15:00
Livingston FC
vs.
Raith Rovers FC
15:00
Queen of The South FC
vs.
Hibernian FC
13:00
FV Illertissen
vs.
FC Kickers Würzburg
13:00
SPVGG Bayreuth
vs.
Greuther Furth II
14:00
IFK Luleaa
vs.
Umeaa FC
14:00
BK Forward
vs.
Huddinge IF
14:00
Athletic United
vs.
Dalkurd FF
14:00
Lunds BK
vs.
Qviding FIF
15:00
Kristianstads FF
vs.
Motala AIF
15:00
Skövde AIK
vs.
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
IS Halmia
vs.
Trelleborgs FF
14:00
Skoda Xanthi FC
vs.
Levadiakos FC
16:15
OFI Crete FC
vs.
Atromitos Athens
18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
vs.
GAS Veria FC
14:30
FC Schalke 04
vs.
Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30
FC Augsburg
vs.
Werder Bremen
14:30
VfB Stuttgart
vs.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
14:30
Hamburger SV
vs.
Bayern Munich
14:30
SC Paderborn 07
vs.
Hannover 96
15:00
SK Rapid Wien
vs.
Wolfsberger AC
17:30
SV Ried
vs.
SK Sturm Graz
17:30
SCR Altach
vs.
SC Wiener Neustadt
17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
vs.
SV Scholz Grödig
17:30
FSV Mainz 05
vs.
Borussia Dortmund
15:00
IF Brommapojkarna
vs.
BK Häcken
15:00
Falkenbergs FF
vs.
Örebro SK
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
vs.
Real Madrid
17:00
Athletic Bilbao
vs.
Granada CF
19:00
Atletico Madrid
vs.
RC Celta De Vigo
21:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
vs.
Malaga CF
15:30
JS Kairouanaise
vs.
Etoile Sportive Sahel
15:30
US Monastir
vs.
Stade Tunisien
15:30
Club S Hammam-Lif
vs.
AS Djerba
16:00
Olympique Marseille
vs.
FC Stade Rennes
17:45
ASM Oran
vs.
MO Bejaia
17:45
Mouloudia Club d´Alger
vs.
JS Saoura
19:00
FC Lorient
vs.
Stade de Reims
19:00
FC Metz
vs.
SC Bastia
19:00
FC Nantes
vs.
OGC Nice
19:00
FC Toulouse
vs.
SM Caen
17:00
Atletico Astorga FC
vs.
Marino Luanco
18:00
Real Murcia CF
vs.
CD Lealtad
19:00
SD Compostela
vs.
UD Logrones
18:05
Kansas City Royals
vs.
Detroit Tigers
18:05
Chicago Cubs
vs.
Los Angeles Dodgers
21:05
Oakland Athletics
vs.
Philadelphia Phillies
21:05
New York Yankees
vs.
Toronto Blue Jays
21:10
Colorado Rockies
vs.
Arizona Diamondbacks
22:00
Portland Timbers
vs.
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
22:00
Christopher Rebrasse (FRA)
vs.
George Groves (ENG)
22:30
Atletico Paranaense
vs.
Internacional RS

Top competitions

Stats