29 August, Saturday
04:45
Greater Western Sydney
vs.
Carlton Blues
Live
05:10
Hawthorn Hawks
vs.
Brisbane Lions
Live
07:35
North Melbourne Kangaroos
vs.
Western Bulldogs
10:20
Gold Coast Suns
vs.
Port Adelaide Power
10:20
Essendon Bombers
vs.
Richmond Tigers
06:05
Uni-President Lions
vs.
Eda Rhinos
Live
10:05
Lamigo Monkeys
vs.
Brother Elephants
07:00
Brouwer/Meeuwsen (NED)
vs.
Herrera/Gavira (ESP)
Live
07:00
Samoilovs/Smedins J. (LAT)
vs.
Binstock/Schachter (CAN)
Live
07:00
Emanuel/Ricardo (BRA)
vs.
Virgen/Ontiveros (MEX)
Live
07:00
Hyden/Bourne (USA)
vs.
Beeler/Strasser (SUI)
Live
08:00
Evandro/Pedro Solberg (BRA)
vs.
Nummerdor/Varenhorst (NED)
08:00
Plavins/Regza (LAT)
vs.
Fuchs/Windscheif (GER)
08:00
Krou/Rowlandson (FRA)
vs.
Gibb/Patterson (USA)
08:00
Kadziola/Szalankiewicz (POL)
vs.
Dalhausser/Lucena (USA)
09:15
Meppelink/Van Iersel (NED)
vs.
Kolosinska/Brzostek (POL)
10:15
van Gestel/Van der Vlist (NED)
vs.
Larissa/Talita (BRA)
10:00
Doosan Bears
vs.
Hanwha Eagles
10:00
KIA Tigers
vs.
Nexen Heroes
10:00
KT Wiz
vs.
SK Wyverns
10:00
Lotte Giants
vs.
NC Dinos
10:00
Samsung Lions
vs.
LG Twins
11:30
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
vs.
Qingdao Zhongneng
12:00
Qingdao Hainiu
vs.
Harbin Tengyi
12:00
Dalian Aerbing FC
vs.
Sh. Honzuan
12:30
Hunan Xiangtao
vs.
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
12:30
Wuhan Zall
vs.
Hebei Zhongji
12:30
Tianjin Songjiang
vs.
Beijing Ligong
12:35
HU HE Hao TE
vs.
Yanbian
12:00
FC Dinamo Moscow
vs.
FC Ufa
12:45
Newcastle United
vs.
Arsenal FC
13:00
Top Fry Nakuru
vs.
Thika United FC
14:30
Bangor City
vs.
Port Talbot Town
14:30
Carmarthen Town AFC
vs.
Gap Connahs Quay
14:30
Newtown AFC
vs.
Haverfordwest County
14:30
FC Shirak Gyumri
vs.
FC Banants Yerevan
14:30
FC Ararat Yerevan
vs.
Alashkert
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Leicester City
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
vs.
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
15:00
Aston Villa
vs.
Sunderland AFC
15:00
Liverpool FC
vs.
West Ham United
15:00
Chelsea FC
vs.
Crystal Palace
15:00
Manchester City
vs.
Watford FC
15:00
Stoke City
vs.
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Goverla-Uzhgorod
vs.
Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
15:45
Hapoel Kfar Saba
vs.
Maccabi Haifa
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC
vs.
Hapoel Raanana
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
vs.
Maccabi Petach Tikva
17:30
FC Spartak Moscow
vs.
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
Everton FC
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
vs.
Metalist Kharkiv
17:30
Volyn Lutsk
vs.
Olimpik Donetsk
12:05
Derby County
vs.
Leeds United
15:00
Nottingham Forest
vs.
Cardiff City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
vs.
Middlesbrough FC
15:00
Ipswich Town
vs.
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
15:00
Hull City
vs.
Preston North End FC
15:00
Rotherham United
vs.
Fulham FC
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
vs.
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Brentford FC
vs.
Reading FC
15:00
Huddersfield Town
vs.
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
vs.
Birmingham City
15:00
Bristol City
vs.
Burnley FC
15:00
Hibernian FC
vs.
Raith Rovers FC
15:00
FC St Mirren
vs.
Livingston FC
15:00
Alloa Athletic FC
vs.
Greenock Morton FC
14:00
Qviding FIF
vs.
Örgryte IS
14:00
Kristianstads FF
vs.
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
IS Halmia
vs.
Eskilsminne IF
14:30
VfB Stuttgart
vs.
Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30
FC Augsburg
vs.
FC Ingolstadt
14:30
FSV Mainz 05
vs.
Hannover 96
14:30
1. FC Köln
vs.
Hamburger SV
14:30
SV Darmstadt 98
vs.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
15:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
vs.
FK Austria Wien
16:00
SM Caen
vs.
Olympique Lyon
17:30
RC Arbaa
vs.
RC Relizane
17:30
DRB Tadjenant
vs.
USM Blida
17:45
ES Setif
vs.
CS Constantine
18:00
JS Kabylie
vs.
Union Sportive Médina d´Alger
18:00
MC Oran
vs.
MO Bejaia
19:00
SCO Angers
vs.
OGC Nice
19:00
ES Troyes AC
vs.
HSC Montpellier
19:00
FC Stade Rennes
vs.
FC Toulouse
19:00
OSC Lille
vs.
Ajaccio GFCO
19:00
Stade de Reims
vs.
FC Lorient
16:00
Sodertalje FK
vs.
Carlstad United
16:45
FC Lugano
vs.
FC Luzern
17:15
Panthrakikos
vs.
GAS Veria FC
17:15
Levadiakos FC
vs.
Olympiacos Piraeus
19:00
FC Vaduz
vs.
FC St. Gallen
19:30
Skoda Xanthi FC
vs.
AEK Athens FC
18:00
Oleksandr Usyk (UKR)
vs.
Johnny Muller (RSA)
18:07
Toronto Blue Jays
vs.
Detroit Tigers
21:05
San Francisco Giants
vs.
St. Louis Cardinals
21:05
New York Mets
vs.
Boston Red Sox
19:00
Tigres de Ciego de Avila
vs.
Pineros de Isla de la Juventud
21:00
Toronto FC
vs.
Montreal Impact
21:00
New York City FC
vs.
Columbus Crew
21:00
Buffalo Bills
vs.
Pittsburgh Steelers

Top competitions

Stats