19 December, Friday
08:30
Wollongong Hawks
vs.
Melbourne Kmart Tigers
Live
09:00
Adelaide 36ers
vs.
Cairns Taipans
Live
09:30
Tsukuba Robots
vs.
Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
Live
10:00
Wakayama Trians
vs.
Kumamoto Vorters
Live
10:00
Hiroshima Dragonflies
vs.
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
Live
10:00
Levanga Hokkaido
vs.
Link Tochigi Brex
Live
09:00
Tokyo Cinq Reves
vs.
Akita Northern Happinets
Live
11:00
New Zealand
vs.
Pakistan
12:00
Rabita Baku
vs.
Lokomotiv Baku
14:00
Telecom
vs.
Azeryol Baku
19:00
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
vs.
Volley BTV Luzern
12:40
Al Seeb
vs.
AL Nassr FC
12:40
AL Bashaer
vs.
Sohar
15:00
Al Arouba
vs.
Dhofar
15:15
Al Suwaiq
vs.
AL Shabab
13:30
Bul FC
vs.
Vipers SC
13:30
Entebbe Young FC
vs.
Rwenshama FC
13:30
Lweza FC
vs.
Kampala City Council FC
13:30
SC Villa
vs.
Bright Stars
14:00
MFK Yamal
vs.
MFK Mytishchi
15:00
Cordoba CF B
vs.
Real Betis B
15:00
Na Hussein Dey
vs.
ASO Chlef
15:00
Union Sportive Médina d´Alger
vs.
ASM Oran
19:30
RC Lens
vs.
OGC Nice
15:15
Slovakia
vs.
Belarus
19:15
Switzerland
vs.
Norway
16:00
Nevezis Kedainiai
vs.
Siauliai
17:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
vs.
BC Uniks Kazan
17:45
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
vs.
Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Telekom
vs.
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
19:15
Alba Berlin
vs.
KK Cedevita Zagreb
20:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
vs.
Bayern Munich
20:00
BC Panathinaikos
vs.
Regal FC Barcelona
17:30
Karlsruher SC
vs.
FSV Frankfurt
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs.
FC Union Berlin
17:30
1. FC Heidenheim
vs.
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
vs.
Carpi FC 1909
20:00
AS Avellino 1912
vs.
Bologna FC
18:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
vs.
Fenerbahce
18:30
Kölner Haie
vs.
T. S. Ice Tigers
18:30
ERC Ingolstadt
vs.
Adler Mannheim
18:30
Eisbären Berlin
vs.
Straubing Tigers
18:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
vs.
Krefeld Pinguine
18:30
Iserlohn Roosters
vs.
Augsburger Panther
19:00
Saint Thomas Basket Le Havre
vs.
JSF Nanterre
19:30
Pau Lacq Orthez
vs.
Cholet Basket
19:00
TV Bittenfeld
vs.
Tusem Essen
19:00
Dragons Lugano
vs.
VBC Einsiedeln
19:00
Vendee Lucon
vs.
Le Poire Sur Vie
19:00
Boulogne Sur Mer
vs.
SR Colmar
19:00
FC Chambly
vs.
USL Dunkerque
19:00
Istres FC
vs.
FC Red Star 93
19:00
Frejus Saint-Raphael FC
vs.
Avranches
19:00
US Colomiers
vs.
CA Bastia
19:00
Paris FC 98
vs.
GS Consolat Marseille
19:00
Epinal
vs.
FC Bourg Peronnas
19:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
vs.
Cra de Hoceima
19:00
FC Oss
vs.
Jong FC Twente
19:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven
vs.
SC Telstar
19:00
FC Emmen
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
FOS Ouest Provence Basket
vs.
Charleville-Mezieres
19:00
Lille Metropole Basket
vs.
Saint Quentin Basket-Ball
19:00
Aix Maurienne
vs.
BC Souffelweyersheim
19:00
AS Denain
vs.
Union Poitiers Basket 86
19:00
Hyeres Toulon Var Basket
vs.
Boulazac Basket
19:00
Hermine de Nantes Atlantique
vs.
Le Portel
19:00
Alm Evreux Basket
vs.
Angers BC 49
19:00
TBB Trier
vs.
Phoenix Hagen
19:30
Sheffield Sharks
vs.
Glasgow Rocks
19:30
Worcester Wolves
vs.
London Lions
19:30
Surrey Heat
vs.
Leicester Riders
19:30
Leeds Force
vs.
Newcastle Eagles
19:00
Olympique Nimes
vs.
US Orleans 45
19:00
LB Chateauroux
vs.
Dijon FCO
19:00
Stade Lavallois MFC
vs.
Valenciennes FC
19:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
vs.
Clermont Foot
19:00
AJ Auxerre
vs.
Chamois Niort FC
19:00
Tours FC
vs.
AC Havre
19:30
AS Eupen
vs.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
19:30
FSV Mainz 05
vs.
Bayern Munich
19:30
Newi Cefn Druid
vs.
Newtown AFC
19:35
Edinburgh Rugby
vs.
Benetton Treviso
19:35
Cardiff Blues
vs.
Scarlets
19:35
Leinster Lions
vs.
Connacht Rugby
19:45
Crusaders Belfast
vs.
Dungannon Swifts FC
19:45
Southend United
vs.
Burton Albion
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
vs.
Cambridge United FC
19:45
RC Celta De Vigo
vs.
UD Almeria
19:45
Millwall FC
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
19:45
Grenoble
vs.
Stade Francais Paris
19:45
Sale Sharks
vs.
Exeter Chiefs
19:45
Bristol Rovers
vs.
Gateshead FC
19:45
Grimsby Town
vs.
Forest Green Rovers
20:00
Ribera Navarra
vs.
Peniscola FS
20:00
Azkar Lugo FS
vs.
Elpozo Murcia FS
20:00
Jaen Paraiso Interior
vs.
Magna Navarra
20:00
Marfil Santa Coloma
vs.
Levante UD DM
20:00
Montesinos Jumilla
vs.
Club Deportivo Burela
20:00
Lobelle Santiago FS
vs.
Fisiomedia Manacor
20:30
FC Porto
vs.
Vitoria Setubal

Top competitions

Stats