29 March, Sunday
15:00
BC Khimki Moscow
vs.
BC Astana
Live
15:00
Avtodor Saratov
vs.
Krasny Oktyabr
Live
15:00
Kataja Joensuu
vs.
KTP Basket Kotka
Live
15:00
Helsinki Seagulls IF
vs.
Tapiolan Honka
Live
15:00
Union Hainaut Basket
vs.
Arras Pays Dartois
Live
15:00
BK Saldus
vs.
Latvijas Universitate
Live
16:00
Magnofit Gussing Knights
vs.
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Live
16:00
AS Koroivos Amaliadas
vs.
BC Olympiacos Piraeus
Live
16:00
Durham Wildcats
vs.
Plymouth Raiders
Live
16:00
London Lions
vs.
Worcester Wolves
Live
16:00
Basketball Lions Braunschweig
vs.
Ratiopharm Ulm
Live
17:00
Glasgow Rocks
vs.
Cheshire Phoenix
Live
18:00
Manchester Giants
vs.
Newcastle Eagles
19:00
TBB Trier
vs.
BG Göttingen
16:30
Vologda-Chevakata
vs.
Nadezhda Orenburg
Live
17:00
Dynamo Moscow
vs.
Sparta&k Region - Vidnoje
Live
17:00
Efes Anadolu Istanbul
vs.
Banvit Bandirma
Live
17:00
Moncada Agrigento
vs.
Centrale Latte BS
Live
17:00
Lighthouse Trapani
vs.
Angelico Biella
Live
17:00
Sigma Barcellona
vs.
Manital Torino
Live
17:00
Unicaja Malaga
vs.
UCAM Murcia
Live
17:00
Real Madrid BC
vs.
Estudiantes
Live
18:00
BC River Andorra
vs.
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
19:45
La Bruixa d'Or
vs.
Iberostar Tenerife
17:00
Prat Joventut
vs.
Inst. Fertilidad Clinicas Rincon
Live
17:00
Palma Air Europa
vs.
Ourense Baloncesto
Live
17:00
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
vs.
Rosa Radom
Live
17:00
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
vs.
Siden Polski Cukier Torun
Live
17:00
BLK Slavia Praha
vs.
Sokol Hradec Kralove
Live
17:15
Vanoli Cremona
vs.
Virtus Roma
17:15
Umana Reyer Venezia
vs.
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17:15
Sidigas Avellino
vs.
Granarolo Bologna
17:15
Pallacanestro Trento
vs.
Pasta Reggia Caserta
19:30
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
vs.
Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
17:30
Washington Wizards
vs.
Houston Rockets
20:30
Brooklyn Nets
vs.
Los Angeles Lakers
21:00
New Orleans Pelicans
vs.
Minnesota Timberwolves
21:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
vs.
Philadelphia 76ers
23:00
Boston Celtics
vs.
Los Angeles Clippers
23:00
Miami Heat
vs.
Detroit Pistons
17:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
vs.
Hapoel Eilat
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Telekom
vs.
KK Mega Vizura
18:00
KK Cedevita Zagreb
vs.
KK Alkar
19:20
Louisville Cardinals
vs.
Michigan State Spartans
22:05
Duke Blue Devils
vs.
Gonzaga Bulldogs
30 March, Monday
00:00
San Antonio Spurs
vs.
Memphis Grizzlies
00:00
Indiana Pacers
vs.
Dallas Mavericks
02:00
Phoenix Suns
vs.
Oklahoma City Thunder
00:30
Quilmes Mar del Plata
vs.
Gimnasia Indalo
16:30
Pyrintö Tampere
vs.
Lapuan Korikobrat
17:00
BC Panionios Nea Smyrni
vs.
BC Panathinaikos
17:00
Royal Hali GBB
vs.
Galatasaray SK
18:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
vs.
BK Vef Riga
18:00
CSKA Moscow
vs.
Cez Basket Nymburk
19:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
vs.
Pallacanestro Cantu
19:30
Strasbourg IG
vs.
Le Mans Basket
31 March, Tuesday
01:00
Chicago Ramblers
vs.
ULM Warhawks
19:50
Champ. Chalons Reims Basket
vs.
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
1 April, Wednesday
00:00
Temple Owls
vs.
Miami-Florida Hurricanes
02:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
vs.
Stanford Cardinal

Top competitions

Stats